Resource Leaders

Last Updated: 2022-09-27
NameLevelShelter LevelsTotal CashTotal FuelTotal Food
Blitzkrieg793498,884,155,1981,448,838,8702,882,117,142
Chicken823307,182,061,3801,286,327,8962,558,130,719
Flec833506,711,358,0441,498,298,0182,975,079,265
Whitlore823656,963,753,2561,289,053,3672,569,865,662
Mad823166,979,180,459609,679,4301,185,145,214
Binio813357,298,068,898915,397,0581,746,145,934
facko823285,219,704,4801,251,221,7742,460,074,738
Liho823194,961,501,475688,178,7681,375,409,982
Mirage833065,201,767,478560,317,7511,082,026,566
Varnius823285,615,494,416773,970,4371,521,432,756
Furby833545,646,715,262892,828,3641,772,668,879
bumpy833625,722,191,6041,098,648,9692,173,288,168
Raikka833645,399,095,003973,932,3051,917,878,369
piul803545,888,412,986877,236,5871,771,732,573
Arsenic823705,060,264,3281,030,426,0542,044,064,884
pae803206,554,046,358972,719,6661,913,912,965
MedusaCat823284,986,261,211528,549,759999,253,110
Morax823234,657,569,047630,749,0611,242,273,305
Squid823334,781,197,713859,740,4461,696,584,371
Lord Wolf843104,972,401,046518,391,666946,581,981
Omnombulist833405,011,271,262755,738,6381,452,802,641
Kelevra823505,226,413,472852,241,1871,690,752,541
Skarpi813565,159,768,6841,035,946,6932,107,321,639
janco813024,578,823,832674,816,4961,334,128,495
Костичька803484,678,653,8051,030,336,1392,047,114,401
Queen803406,337,181,6161,036,762,6552,165,177,404
s1mple822474,025,342,065413,276,209823,315,467
Ayoye773235,334,688,960848,334,0991,056,983,233
Gypsy773306,263,542,788864,245,1071,711,463,705
Znog813484,579,701,4851,005,733,1702,005,689,628
nyst803264,500,119,5311,074,741,2862,141,994,237
Kamil813655,354,608,4301,052,355,2882,100,224,802
ptasiorr803103,649,972,244587,789,6451,144,037,195
kristine803404,869,764,2931,147,184,4112,282,430,654
Neris803244,840,074,162517,526,0111,035,477,136
Turilence783435,153,913,238822,535,1451,619,454,839
Julian823435,100,869,859818,923,0401,612,861,472
Klutztheduck803194,148,282,488822,649,9251,318,684,606
Petal823425,093,689,975830,906,7001,628,823,447
MagicGhost793484,377,956,981963,064,9231,902,011,239
coco812873,868,274,417634,818,9341,265,287,565
Impact823264,739,034,737681,572,1971,336,774,963
Koroush812954,081,783,959885,636,9791,744,501,276
Sarevok763405,759,054,625573,391,0621,141,163,577
Furrier822974,209,615,944484,815,471928,023,791
One823365,039,016,064803,224,5211,565,417,808
LabRat803424,792,334,615777,567,9011,547,312,985
1PunchMikey803074,152,217,830549,936,9741,066,677,749
银鸿823043,855,750,218539,653,5971,063,468,238
Altai802813,853,707,029902,008,5071,821,852,453
Bok_Kow723263,494,977,825517,512,1681,015,179,187
Lilith793545,018,764,183893,944,0251,779,780,745
Marcus802913,845,216,637568,919,8771,110,463,686
хасла812853,783,550,177610,780,0981,205,080,177
Razie763394,900,749,663623,670,2171,238,020,848
Nakiami762933,957,183,270649,636,5001,297,095,429
Eggs783435,709,297,134703,800,0161,401,717,057
Hellboy793194,197,289,075700,541,7121,353,816,201
巫妖王792863,640,296,729335,119,774639,410,743
Mace783313,552,784,136849,750,8171,694,546,252
Cain773214,932,485,560604,729,9311,213,871,763
Haxo783144,241,707,289485,455,199968,894,577
kblprbl3802983,851,013,983366,572,949731,554,900
Overhit773093,412,573,202445,316,709878,511,662
Zet773014,025,529,930499,125,185988,393,230
DemoniTT802893,909,649,549400,136,950773,938,567
Kreker773323,707,244,687547,628,4651,098,775,849
Flyjcfly793144,036,774,173624,069,7081,218,759,901
Order802923,706,992,715367,149,585695,308,625
Demovi753284,311,588,0371,002,041,7441,983,035,080
MrStotch772402,857,943,626479,484,449935,639,678
BlackList743362,983,937,509713,149,0461,424,688,585
XaMeLeOn812423,555,996,728278,808,355547,002,997
3APA3A792623,648,844,827232,949,932441,637,156
Durf763384,085,440,800953,018,4301,152,490,631
Vowwels772722,623,780,499437,769,994825,600,504
Aqwarel'ka762832,891,031,416382,179,978705,931,209
VICIOUS772833,371,347,109337,385,136641,615,294
Bob the imp782953,943,002,499612,330,1701,186,335,938
Khaos762743,098,681,5271,365,947,4442,695,597,201
Groktilian783393,774,150,328741,449,4661,466,294,619
Kurian783214,087,742,997610,368,9591,216,615,210
outro762873,299,903,531332,695,484605,282,554
Farsight742983,063,914,473390,960,081750,807,954
Namelessone723294,604,508,719686,031,0171,335,755,807
李镇远752612,644,356,097338,859,142658,733,468
Kaotis733013,674,610,871725,043,5871,455,426,043
Paquito743374,113,512,187625,749,4181,246,099,564
蓝色感觉793013,207,159,184516,481,8971,006,634,659
CASARANO712903,422,851,928312,784,239621,135,428
椰絲782693,191,975,677347,584,148673,405,331
Danatru773243,272,309,386682,715,8261,368,805,180
aboulia783053,796,574,830411,789,132812,201,043
Deckard Cain703003,167,119,372384,239,727735,948,641
Derrin753383,218,361,540594,989,0971,193,034,515
Tyler762832,567,272,432416,267,772786,946,467
Exia792923,453,288,509389,388,959747,896,546
NoVelcroShoe733124,291,927,266759,441,8591,498,890,423
NJI723082,458,721,852600,975,9481,143,668,987
DeathSectorX713143,800,429,698466,666,231938,533,479
Zasso763373,263,737,224898,792,7811,797,452,216
Vaxx732963,333,032,383355,846,536691,037,832
yves.l752682,639,931,011330,965,581658,211,400
Solís733504,154,712,050724,710,8841,432,433,811
Lucek703014,719,188,444399,238,074761,045,603
MrFixxiT743463,121,502,004696,381,9771,377,591,662
Chocoboos2733143,120,564,374728,533,775702,877,096
Muddle763222,979,576,491597,809,7651,168,621,755
Rawson King753524,247,168,121721,675,5231,439,064,783
nico。742682,454,403,171344,002,143678,478,513
Des753022,876,596,775398,998,520838,639,309
Kaliko742662,242,540,153344,276,403685,508,064
BugadaoBR762822,542,798,892461,371,767888,189,420
Lazarrus683063,150,431,714401,327,910787,324,326
dwelduy753343,572,023,815588,345,0901,151,891,762
Alduin683433,304,800,837761,381,1581,432,822,482
Nickkn742913,613,971,944477,519,906684,128,972
Mirth722783,361,233,637304,955,352581,956,244
Rufert752642,863,263,116369,943,152719,689,795
Lemur723143,381,913,556674,516,4591,341,520,401
Me773093,373,649,333569,790,1361,135,159,519
MightyMax742992,547,293,885392,860,525721,751,378
LT DansLeggs712964,658,905,879366,991,847705,458,180
ThronekinG722735,087,177,722349,970,371671,520,311
kestes712903,755,081,279438,750,494813,025,383
WyoRstar693203,317,506,489538,771,741929,675,423
Cheesiness722763,926,148,486288,064,794556,261,546
Rasend733002,827,003,546386,763,204757,606,056
Albinos772782,682,888,969490,134,555936,626,316
adalya772922,972,753,619369,508,107707,656,811
howdy713462,951,570,935691,385,5881,378,517,214
hydrant762943,513,734,014363,397,075696,934,912
popsicle713383,315,757,634701,989,3291,402,020,882
xpoMou712643,246,751,577342,483,983666,933,737
Butyr772592,489,905,451462,121,744873,683,837
Jeremy the Aqua752673,445,665,501309,920,072490,751,498
UnTubular722942,290,368,039489,391,155669,136,344
Шарах743192,677,497,329696,283,4341,395,135,103
Sniffer742992,617,244,734401,861,978785,463,236
Legi0n772682,651,033,541383,843,915744,657,893
nuclearblen713412,626,816,079634,483,6131,263,358,370
SFHOtter743152,859,874,327651,390,7201,283,257,739
宙斯732652,238,372,690325,663,369640,536,724
shmig763113,679,569,578637,131,7331,245,190,013
SteelRat742782,935,069,968324,225,278640,057,054
Eole753223,451,790,040738,087,2001,445,544,233
Ance733403,722,660,086774,007,9411,528,838,713
Kaejer713013,601,142,918391,325,874780,051,102
tvr702723,936,506,400429,244,741850,933,628
tank743182,986,912,779487,030,494966,544,784
Yves丶732692,196,631,966332,331,201659,980,628
Oxox762632,922,474,808322,638,810615,318,082
Kylar733182,732,222,162672,518,368783,713,381
Klaudia712753,093,070,060304,683,802495,268,483
Bingus743253,453,768,743540,343,0141,069,142,481
Воршуд722642,067,294,537323,654,758607,931,550
domios5713042,233,834,343496,379,150948,858,396
DarkDream752542,407,486,090262,362,754527,070,597
HCHZ692512,510,349,917196,934,036370,773,702
Samu733223,515,855,799702,021,8821,386,005,312
Zkosz733163,022,361,786475,778,471952,776,062
Ahdee662783,307,980,700275,229,439521,461,199
XAXATyH722492,647,926,252224,459,061425,517,470
Jim742322,528,560,713190,980,067357,227,382
DarthDuck702872,201,402,759319,128,909616,199,991
osids713163,183,918,156817,235,5891,618,204,219
Twardomir753092,603,040,670447,097,816872,489,239
李太白722612,021,676,264312,559,498612,921,053
乱杀722922,130,911,215410,183,645824,090,789
Yeti723112,329,084,212506,377,741986,660,387
Oυτcαsτ672923,617,786,403384,205,196750,034,511
RippeR752662,674,626,244358,112,663707,150,121
Dersim62662842,425,848,628338,975,464658,946,550
Rocking713272,346,262,998714,105,3341,432,000,344
Tom743192,745,151,752590,975,2161,163,795,145
Ramuk682923,975,745,418324,630,301627,358,772
Romulus663052,303,006,861413,207,009794,906,135
Pilidria752682,588,526,151380,550,482726,699,090
Boreas733062,722,457,015611,647,5261,172,126,540
Lorock742743,037,294,591457,934,164901,831,773
Lares712912,490,164,201498,833,075990,475,296
iloveflutter752212,658,293,830176,693,916354,011,608
Jiyuki762792,870,533,423401,896,844781,835,561
goodycao712612,168,414,020274,136,958531,034,486
Raspy732432,644,913,083281,489,671378,550,559
Hiux652683,042,705,108301,254,189600,091,514
Owyn722962,727,883,981473,869,173944,052,669
Runa723252,575,909,295526,086,9521,029,715,772
Gallahad682752,871,674,470288,544,723569,060,322
Cuoreduro672963,248,949,377387,185,332774,990,826
Maxou752752,557,388,183316,318,266609,392,634
Nisert733082,586,084,432477,640,041948,112,162
Vaizen682183,603,557,459228,095,193446,718,757
yama623352,807,429,641866,763,5921,724,879,641
Lunareo723072,571,693,911483,253,822957,312,631
疯枫712431,903,087,071242,437,030482,316,527
Kyrie733343,083,003,205754,086,6231,510,176,848
Vici662882,914,621,076333,607,668650,471,548
nonameAfk632742,173,860,083238,917,503469,237,345
Tomatos642801,995,719,650301,808,738594,983,998
Warlord742882,439,750,601339,045,527660,789,550
Matthew732872,592,135,183322,645,737625,367,143
Zukitokimo702743,107,756,377560,180,6431,079,731,755
David682973,093,051,015532,836,135991,057,281
Shoguki682692,761,985,205231,423,161440,268,050
Rafalskaj732662,403,675,235325,556,908625,390,768
Fatticus732872,230,386,751317,520,171616,031,923
Loken693282,276,928,663510,351,8081,021,707,967
e46 w kompocie742962,444,320,811388,388,993775,866,432
Annaleria672802,766,384,531297,578,552605,198,707
solar652771,688,299,497264,308,551506,836,309
Tugog O'Krak722792,867,422,195280,562,498555,818,070
Recyr722922,720,688,592331,923,368665,597,852
Pioche742812,555,840,886346,995,287640,187,615
nijeStevaBRE702452,026,154,466171,172,994333,931,868
Kibel742682,309,549,589270,792,003494,707,557
Zaran Asalor702852,351,293,096299,558,110599,891,876
Jacek702802,421,037,685288,943,489554,569,857
Melf713042,645,851,187393,188,164806,594,476
Leeroy712962,158,971,431530,528,2781,038,506,229
Fennles662722,335,025,404283,188,452550,976,188
Mus723013,114,805,041636,896,8401,272,383,483
Egam642612,547,578,938214,790,611419,694,320
Spirytus713202,339,723,042458,960,134856,690,778
Ezaj712852,093,759,260321,787,117647,063,916
janis_paegle672952,882,629,371381,923,533764,978,535
Ralphus742522,674,563,841214,926,601414,621,142
Chung673062,078,206,542428,500,937830,177,673
Varniuz722562,697,727,625498,481,073980,397,797
鸡瓣733031,978,038,809409,680,146776,838,526
Patinsonka692893,073,788,666316,189,012607,424,643
zayl662802,202,255,116281,822,456558,299,195
hhh702902,145,758,565347,230,886670,776,642
fizzboom712622,137,134,153237,484,735456,740,778
Egzekutor722732,299,480,211333,552,770673,338,148
Sten643212,564,290,564550,790,2981,099,013,739
Khatar722682,384,185,518250,788,437477,487,679
Spoosh722492,117,691,170425,622,359843,619,076
Gamcent682772,148,438,138279,015,327548,297,011
LEGENDS692722,252,391,884292,566,340548,578,333
Valceif722972,714,926,119526,632,7221,059,280,275
Elif703082,065,302,849506,776,741903,015,532
Kenji682833,066,753,505311,789,853606,759,361
Deku652692,317,114,696327,186,778628,279,262
ilovebottlecaps712802,388,518,730823,747,0021,645,134,030
HeisenbugX663032,765,321,461458,275,907741,016,285
Varn712592,499,137,461499,416,878974,121,311
Narumeia712722,749,441,564251,437,675504,615,223
Raynsky692461,517,493,673198,558,406378,190,850
kellögeM702842,402,593,046315,918,779598,919,056
Dalski682531,574,270,459265,203,431511,356,016
KleinMein712432,172,808,798212,885,116400,190,978
722822,231,184,363312,380,336602,600,007
Heap682931,991,758,023428,050,741819,216,164
trooll1980662733,002,186,540323,729,117655,584,621
Aqua692571,516,638,973348,968,075667,862,084
huj732642,309,197,936243,749,956486,005,876
Syger673041,811,739,652381,117,883765,990,447
Majorian622532,502,295,040265,374,439532,017,949
Cthulhuhoop712752,256,525,826309,453,388594,659,236
BarszcZ722702,247,522,471414,176,735693,028,990
Poolander712732,667,461,360267,257,560512,674,280
D3mi713002,110,394,197375,374,983738,219,028
Bolbolan682371,771,594,974203,902,174369,113,556
Helmut672591,697,054,614232,862,506454,613,762
diiwi723042,249,991,176426,326,267847,982,498
Volgaar682812,016,254,502297,548,421574,235,078
Dahlia713272,300,333,377499,393,430993,484,112
Arazaki682992,100,379,012430,861,276829,856,958
dem702921,981,798,573455,333,798901,568,950
SoulEnd0642751,908,852,100266,938,645530,282,265
J3bacWiFi732582,143,384,588284,681,590549,246,422
Lakari702922,272,946,773413,660,083813,760,346
Kubek703212,217,274,876679,837,1511,344,654,027
Spider693002,274,846,225532,278,907585,865,028
Faye652332,982,561,485158,078,800311,280,715
Elizabeth672891,718,788,019398,053,601796,645,849
Feddas612731,426,407,797556,837,5801,104,858,862
Queenew692752,419,774,558793,521,7801,627,467,378
RycerkaSerca732222,590,252,650201,687,409402,133,441
IzuWild702511,700,029,323292,802,747555,988,281
Daram652712,097,234,304252,248,265512,129,325
Bescik702451,862,917,362237,321,473583,583,477
Mena702252,109,141,088151,255,105283,861,766
Agonys702962,603,914,148406,524,520763,858,186
=TheXfiles=672441,774,066,699287,094,298504,942,463
🖕🏻我要咬你的屁股🥴🍑723032,573,204,727429,933,728868,388,426
Mitari682621,802,508,711371,107,352586,335,259
Lelik722722,115,854,169326,544,797621,723,379
Przemysław702872,094,586,951431,641,502538,775,716
Big Boss672371,863,750,044144,782,841264,832,165
KennyD642251,690,175,470164,652,422303,255,455
indigo smack702822,286,168,987347,748,549684,109,318
Kurcho692942,492,825,674503,163,6521,003,262,803
steveya702662,006,596,133285,204,512532,425,640
NotDead702962,071,363,913329,573,060648,386,714
Kelev-Ra692902,192,825,319501,907,392992,413,460
Ravager703262,168,940,297492,594,523982,193,191
Banshen663302,775,891,151504,935,0481,010,469,006
Najbo662641,878,832,132228,962,028446,393,454
👑Hycel👑663081,747,993,481415,159,386807,851,700
Krauser693032,295,001,543468,446,139908,894,694
NoDachi642712,938,705,809270,986,606509,385,132
Wrathso692721,892,345,986274,700,531526,681,421
Tux682711,620,774,144280,216,569546,273,289
Piasek662691,799,061,706245,120,034481,912,220
Kanarah692781,899,880,083521,061,186976,645,046
El-Tioz652402,380,328,180242,002,516294,777,706
tulák653012,364,030,190381,730,016766,243,764
Gorn702611,977,051,761235,992,404447,311,724
DOOMSWAG692752,048,781,711272,142,743536,869,207
Aria702921,856,564,699443,746,409835,122,535
Cyclophrenic642511,656,825,087195,977,069393,627,698
SoulWind622762,072,600,454291,373,104571,834,608
pask652742,536,415,897258,614,628505,224,122
Trump693012,190,705,452573,258,0991,087,770,806
Ben712552,052,500,237221,516,213426,284,214
CT105yk642342,804,060,034180,616,575350,890,253
Wersow712611,892,065,090260,825,697479,087,557
bluetint702602,642,665,049247,953,283479,377,395
Deertag712611,947,049,270232,890,750445,546,718
Nord683062,000,934,237419,170,755859,039,976
Moonxine642902,338,886,211301,822,165602,517,528
svinkall652621,568,376,755230,718,812451,042,363
GAL682631,762,014,842368,335,855739,505,121
Pegaz692431,532,491,842175,184,615341,038,331
Rodox642551,912,193,768203,955,466404,042,975
XIPann632872,226,110,758331,131,521650,507,827
ciregg652771,966,386,088279,765,457541,206,409
trip672782,550,466,668253,200,132481,970,101
Gamortin702331,788,705,423222,098,756398,787,210
Suczka662031,832,013,225122,847,826230,399,687
banja652761,823,637,317278,272,335536,196,089
Fixu652401,960,895,198197,200,845372,557,621
SuperHero642451,583,055,579165,696,881302,187,649
zegarmistrz612622,520,429,173326,357,933622,710,340
Abactus702652,040,276,444282,592,630561,581,116
StarScream672642,362,322,746208,506,418409,257,860
Cadaverous652622,459,884,582284,485,629539,695,032
PelipurLara642522,001,446,235196,117,994378,175,351
DeadMørøs692471,896,747,132236,951,668483,524,243
Etsar702881,955,447,176539,970,9011,049,846,882
Movie43652602,106,391,011213,871,239401,530,058
kasztan702572,003,240,696199,879,360394,416,877
percival622871,624,012,002342,784,162625,909,803
Ota653022,548,001,888519,128,7401,025,643,880
Higgins662672,471,364,863349,754,242689,625,045
kamv653151,824,166,298582,842,6001,164,096,364
Kitty632962,111,655,176340,186,615663,072,675
draccorde622602,048,060,040232,434,104446,085,380
Xiverus642971,440,010,602443,967,798911,241,223
Azzhat682261,878,134,288165,803,645318,712,551
Twister622741,654,941,423280,488,261564,653,457
MrCheap652581,556,000,970234,983,626457,757,916
Puchunga692792,280,647,560475,512,909946,670,880
Ashragor672652,154,355,053222,565,944420,212,499
maXis682591,891,178,065212,884,098427,687,949
Jebus652672,320,316,791292,740,799402,594,489
MetalRat622441,946,323,271175,804,147331,742,147
Pax682921,782,541,611491,998,430938,827,059
Arkael662861,617,496,996392,655,858773,266,047
Arakon632482,267,769,962186,853,346363,628,872
Light Yagami642291,469,564,094130,686,099253,832,673
Jee702351,824,202,196320,542,947549,987,431
Janenses683122,012,410,935438,870,056859,821,455
Starbuck662631,548,883,316222,453,873449,249,279
bioemb642671,835,997,950244,292,306468,623,403
manucvx652951,500,908,711499,585,551601,947,745
Koeril663192,644,041,472484,917,382980,375,922
treestain642781,731,864,916281,172,615559,537,813
Zepeda682471,884,153,214204,777,143388,833,233
Darekwow672691,580,384,732254,402,104473,956,783
Kūruš682311,570,071,963517,343,4381,025,420,396
BlackPivas702331,609,923,687227,462,355433,736,919
HONK642681,896,279,359319,580,090633,266,626
KraftyKarl682461,675,225,432262,149,612508,916,424
JudgeNz692401,632,180,441211,592,765396,863,472
Bob Harris692611,894,778,951300,648,998602,210,847
kohho642601,699,806,952206,272,467413,525,870
L&M672471,537,310,290287,973,953606,497,860
Detroj672671,990,407,583234,958,657461,219,174
BlackCat652991,813,485,229412,475,038834,964,197
kuwalski682721,658,373,859249,763,443473,821,821
Drizzy592481,630,599,089176,236,352324,394,633
Aurieliar652661,875,980,857309,966,803983,940,768
Brohim652641,928,808,896280,935,720553,201,241
Jan Karzeł 3682271,455,859,817191,515,308373,658,644
Howwy652922,222,716,843416,272,981816,102,344
Pierdzian632361,556,572,355238,220,248441,818,782
Primo632812,038,001,062357,305,193713,306,767
ןויСТРАЙКЕРיון692341,638,683,218139,153,353262,819,714
Ninjachixen682551,857,905,610219,404,997422,161,754
iBernardB662531,534,502,751191,873,020350,332,143
Lintara702422,188,236,994173,852,855338,858,139
Kaejeer672702,056,797,395257,624,389510,248,481
Reaper672801,676,610,795484,303,719913,290,719
Baium682732,146,013,433302,497,826612,272,801
Choszczu672481,574,840,114222,281,439432,233,237
Voghn652321,771,379,302186,674,395382,483,610
Superkrzysio682591,420,290,130322,532,694614,336,890
beyond-d632622,408,628,395214,426,587422,986,708
PanKleks662711,542,711,032281,793,197549,654,431
P2Mc28682971,817,455,280407,056,310801,764,170
SutiGTi612471,940,163,272212,013,554415,487,001
Carson671981,403,589,193311,099,418595,559,420
ClownsAreScary652441,973,628,626189,858,452366,296,799
Quam652991,514,731,202368,434,924725,572,028
Нубик662251,720,630,792173,539,422332,828,441
ןויTAHKיון682311,498,529,416133,033,169243,310,517
Demoncamil662231,320,894,005174,256,156329,069,926
Agamemnon652481,486,333,426347,925,356385,747,032
CatsAndIT622511,826,676,962193,836,042363,963,751
macaco verde692982,033,567,878391,170,703752,091,768
rtcstorm612191,681,824,312167,099,128327,601,288
Venox652451,461,112,890160,150,479326,370,032
croto672791,837,639,591330,043,115681,330,060
Griswold612851,206,946,870282,951,827568,552,801
wildsnorlax663081,754,137,051443,161,840881,208,732
Strength662882,358,550,932519,711,3101,025,600,985
Robaq632912,157,887,458332,090,339664,117,674
ducard622331,318,801,622135,628,310271,486,640
adwokus682681,681,302,612296,831,016574,219,260
Hawaiki622602,077,768,424211,031,818416,707,711
Serpiko632601,771,537,177259,327,947480,267,402
xqcL672771,724,978,062408,046,081818,607,027
Ogiyuzed652941,404,055,186353,017,144687,303,669
Red IV672131,398,950,956154,343,215290,653,584
Chuck Norris662971,715,808,298484,943,655541,286,572
Yves.ll662301,173,127,543211,549,300420,231,821
Tagert672811,733,959,307304,858,756584,736,413
☢️Nuclear Covid673042,242,683,678458,669,460908,026,068
Maleficent662571,785,881,159209,875,053396,380,164
Teemberland652941,537,812,358412,073,850779,949,140
NeverNamed652261,661,679,519125,444,084215,987,932
Хихимагус622871,664,312,161322,677,452643,412,901
xbtran672901,875,153,103347,454,145699,606,653
Aaron642431,748,251,568171,764,372329,930,774
Alicia682772,053,518,496448,709,641899,231,008
Dimon642701,496,617,907334,422,805653,023,196
whwh29672941,558,678,351413,462,036821,748,998
fsociety672991,684,022,146392,553,562765,499,491
Karrakakon642851,451,772,657302,524,530577,247,469
Dalz632512,136,611,266182,316,799345,507,800
nhu72602602,188,033,266214,204,072415,432,722
Muslito672771,968,172,355446,659,731890,579,597
such doge wow623101,371,341,165448,691,540892,972,706
Gimhs682842,045,197,074511,400,9571,002,698,149
Cristina672782,092,933,346461,679,455924,938,979
Highlander662671,847,578,037284,221,865539,551,915
Kenyasha267592721,205,217,762260,740,138517,927,945
Harpua652951,902,426,739388,675,549768,165,873
Crustaceo672762,017,332,334448,999,237895,716,641
Proxydo652271,433,498,684120,501,886229,395,465
Walker612621,936,484,594216,156,255418,253,935
gi612531,458,239,247220,898,542425,667,035
Janensen673101,863,955,904428,885,020836,313,260
Squib672871,654,260,415543,630,8101,063,819,118
Hariz611791,866,662,77682,483,187162,764,450
Mytmakiw672621,451,592,271233,618,785452,100,017
Weyfirst662731,201,247,263338,608,589656,818,943
MightyJens652771,489,606,937322,584,788636,998,820
Глюк612871,284,647,173394,167,428768,959,213
KubekRebel652991,482,712,339588,654,1461,155,088,564
Aligarto672771,969,599,975430,237,974863,225,267
🐱682771,849,435,203348,896,935703,507,926
IuliStrike662501,360,659,260194,694,247386,477,755
Damyrade652931,547,416,410322,448,692650,426,857
Blady652661,395,848,160256,139,905483,400,045
ВетерСилы612572,325,609,932215,760,655431,981,048
Cybornes672511,706,316,269267,957,480515,774,137
Kyle602561,570,927,688202,442,025398,300,854
r_u_n642351,216,628,124216,203,833487,890,017
Sorien613061,472,585,485390,488,684784,520,678
Zeno Blacke672311,389,681,683207,082,990408,259,213
Destro06682571,611,904,786219,720,739428,444,159
Qwenty622731,880,263,809273,174,529542,482,756
Boogeman612661,604,370,729375,915,049689,729,025
Fountaklis632931,680,976,933342,655,243679,379,319
Mulita672761,902,923,132440,521,711882,221,400
FuzzyAlpaca632081,485,530,91086,472,049172,401,769
Splash57264961,542,288219,867,427432,583,024
krl889603141,478,038,050443,685,503887,430,425
Karoozel642601,241,808,438226,608,072440,628,164
Movie4k602481,572,297,457184,066,129352,735,019
Eledgar642801,258,698,504591,458,4211,165,887,810
kokako612542,054,600,367190,938,210375,067,263
Sheviq662731,708,542,622528,757,9421,066,125,130
Gedrick652831,650,175,983348,277,732693,687,515
Soahk652991,272,868,439873,936,6591,748,598,401
NoV612561,926,604,284218,711,824428,706,068
GIBbass662381,466,007,608174,194,860332,074,915
Total682421,643,921,761174,699,391331,909,165
maxccccc592931,531,303,625412,423,304822,434,638
Mroczny Wilk642391,364,078,792222,909,671437,985,431
Cesare662381,454,803,191170,747,146339,328,905
Beskar612911,593,597,911355,946,078708,568,561
Syrenka682111,825,952,868132,916,194266,458,443
Genesis632631,146,662,755224,888,654437,119,766
Zacky652791,582,101,436467,451,739937,504,810
Tholomous642401,194,275,273198,958,865381,611,985
300m672421,585,378,424349,781,406693,286,226
Furax653191,835,371,087521,766,1151,041,619,059
LeQsOn642361,203,471,857166,288,719322,981,395
ZombiE HuntEr612541,888,951,810199,012,174393,858,893
Muskel632431,174,224,400173,693,231335,287,738
Catherine II681881,740,654,302122,779,351250,682,091
Fakupak612251,400,806,702174,907,375340,510,490
Падший Паладин602411,506,344,111168,021,130326,332,228
Palagren612851,280,676,930348,236,256685,036,203
Cheshimish622691,259,582,742236,440,903468,669,925
🐉632941,141,350,736874,828,2861,705,839,341
nukiedukie643011,391,586,815369,151,936741,210,907
ASALET652411,196,963,141207,844,308401,190,497
ugur94612511,425,996,127181,928,512346,447,612
Fate612751,693,558,840266,245,465547,588,523
Bee652081,210,089,958133,694,849250,278,849
Stx622561,164,493,649227,072,202433,256,433
Ćwirek681991,678,791,920130,126,796260,060,372
BobaBug632091,540,098,448208,401,178405,121,074
Yourik652501,355,958,340191,552,803357,051,137
Dafne642751,299,242,630374,571,864655,305,092
Reddae632491,381,680,636192,403,391366,471,721
Swofle642921,715,796,970377,277,376754,678,826
Poohdini652601,723,931,842217,846,931435,400,975
cptfuture642561,285,016,842216,195,197418,735,699
xFizioo662541,493,567,466216,918,884423,176,519
Katarak602501,416,601,982176,239,969354,995,798
heccy662401,235,080,840213,803,604411,840,724
Mortalus602661,224,604,783239,270,975472,323,063
POLYMAR622231,688,939,369117,026,706217,392,264
Flick643061,574,369,648381,386,119768,282,543
Jah Sleez🎯652591,494,809,662214,543,081413,140,908
barlock661931,191,690,257212,441,047385,625,850
Pep60227922,811,207232,450,840442,952,249
tacocabra652411,281,994,931160,698,742313,054,604
//Yves//642201,025,894,898168,937,805332,317,943
Socrates652851,354,654,347313,685,917620,861,307
Chillius662201,274,935,798140,122,981271,284,783
Saruman622971,511,548,912508,898,938959,451,217
Zbawca642561,658,416,244215,945,896415,011,011
Warmaker643031,571,810,302390,844,991766,551,347
🛸631931,297,774,916155,125,262151,936,641
||Yves||64212971,210,353154,132,851306,384,022
deetoe622771,403,598,925285,133,366574,783,886
The Somar602211,469,097,444120,950,636223,631,814
HiTmAn4632111,014,114,72897,785,044172,107,024
spook622531,564,433,296214,191,800406,412,109
Warzar642371,110,432,738161,034,505303,321,867
Hiqhfive632831,427,166,005284,895,334568,558,048
Группер632921,278,282,747352,622,241692,567,156
G4M3 0V3R662751,630,981,979326,958,624662,905,059
Koniio602491,544,519,020193,746,532379,531,109
Beangel652471,246,888,035202,988,504402,641,841
kptBomba662491,276,238,647241,389,018485,356,683
Sevro642661,283,815,676397,236,052756,420,466
Royo612571,444,922,463222,134,133420,156,781
corei572531,504,193,330289,911,677553,996,609
Movie2k602411,290,637,645164,761,134315,148,322
Kayras60249994,780,938180,219,996342,984,643
Rzepa622741,279,496,918286,307,200534,275,146
Sarius592261,664,806,730137,573,721268,711,077
merol w amg652471,145,038,858208,020,557422,966,884
Drakul662501,388,146,400242,371,019461,287,272
Single632051,279,660,012188,417,580210,970,466
CarziX60221898,864,113146,505,055274,746,996
OcalonyPL602601,487,285,596212,661,291432,496,923
Sekigaa602561,255,356,331212,175,177402,197,362
ukininumb602501,487,020,615176,313,557353,767,723
Iskorka592911,263,093,782334,792,974680,784,113
Ričolek602501,140,170,011211,334,889419,582,320
Amun612471,797,033,188165,584,100328,430,618
MacDucking622411,341,323,579168,701,300328,209,007
Zpoke622811,195,008,979295,208,431580,103,828
Slamma592581,536,160,491190,586,948370,725,005
Kozioueczek662571,554,103,709216,905,618417,805,141
C8H10N4O2642281,194,078,623151,402,121289,456,493
xXxAlfaxXx632341,073,734,198150,489,221292,183,012
geolap652331,264,234,642271,533,830530,387,768
V3rilo632241,164,001,713165,069,749312,753,570
Dżery Gryl612162,077,080,323144,139,484282,443,790
Lerious582911,169,845,848304,103,030602,872,811
spite632231,280,551,659211,677,497403,672,292
Miyamoto58247887,499,125343,911,969684,824,193
Ostry64212987,579,161110,188,891206,875,016
Покемондра612421,256,321,486153,740,206299,756,927
Mazikeen612111,568,214,572134,279,576235,381,605
Ruki612191,157,933,082135,952,879223,658,683
Deglan632881,165,829,247541,744,2941,065,020,906
kris85612351,084,929,457154,034,010294,116,855
kaszalot652321,199,575,733135,005,856266,641,299
Bombardiero652461,243,788,462235,294,844469,346,791
ProAnima642771,361,312,111273,333,416543,615,858
Sir Xolut642451,449,770,265245,096,797472,154,960
Spinacz622491,468,435,043177,215,807351,089,300
Lugdunum662601,463,694,311249,633,618455,430,064
Znachor652661,408,936,045262,268,729505,359,251
SatoDTM58163783,129,57544,601,85881,579,172
Торбранд572401,342,631,764164,858,981328,902,362
glamredhel592211,230,427,519235,095,832457,462,897
Trencal632451,138,665,638182,544,685352,396,163
tweetyZ632651,678,434,396382,970,320761,830,976
Dingdong60264968,766,613256,808,663536,092,411
fhats622831,142,009,494391,705,393788,360,733
thallium632061,137,353,957181,240,768358,475,332
NiCiO61240889,594,827163,572,028321,316,954
fedhed7592391,061,449,443142,475,685256,055,225
Jasen652361,261,993,986175,066,107330,757,442
Dekkart622691,381,601,933245,605,280488,979,747
Hiraeth642301,139,706,701175,582,288301,295,013
?63217910,146,687167,266,764336,163,246
Dragonborn621961,205,887,707145,027,070166,053,243
Chrupcior632181,048,505,942217,780,944419,128,233
PatFenisPL611821,201,009,34074,346,853143,674,213
Modrzejew562421,055,911,439162,522,182327,247,693
MaQu622011,103,824,804178,184,114358,830,576
Ziff Hastings622791,111,719,041379,356,206764,783,374
Masterczółki611881,264,400,12386,334,394175,816,694
Aberos612541,693,189,288263,864,591529,770,387
Triengel602221,508,879,654116,046,156221,728,779
Zyxwv632481,242,763,673270,057,414527,268,060
🩸🩸Mad☢️Max🩸🩸592201,590,274,174407,636,747796,874,918
gnarlynerd602621,038,148,829200,032,540405,399,684
Tankred592901,147,961,654437,831,862875,358,643
👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾602231,338,139,536389,741,380770,892,121
DevimXD602391,007,499,091162,417,542313,057,787
Yodj54290937,804,357315,802,595632,012,753
Marduk612381,337,850,367152,554,182285,281,647
kel592821,188,693,873372,206,143748,055,789
Adequacy61257933,232,767276,625,424533,103,841
MizterSweven582371,140,335,588149,752,104287,194,928
jusgotklipped57249972,737,693173,966,595344,846,574
nighthawkz61269900,611,243434,341,461867,257,801
Adequacu60249897,243,890275,941,821509,933,729
FyriXzer0592351,367,170,504165,427,478325,084,612
LilNinja632281,300,883,357167,642,653316,049,243
Sirkeusz632281,099,776,666124,714,471243,411,104
Adequaci61253905,839,139268,974,902507,884,873
avacado602311,084,238,729199,378,956368,730,806
Jacob593001,118,387,159390,584,513787,560,736
Menvok622491,242,949,531200,056,724322,298,229
StaryTrooll602191,437,227,653199,325,830413,674,905
Matiq59243852,603,827161,787,587322,800,572
Smolder602861,470,809,721303,725,808608,175,937
celmak59252958,932,604181,256,581354,157,531
wugui602821,071,310,681371,366,602748,784,973
Chehovtwo632341,052,899,683135,407,757265,234,764
Kolosalny59248922,613,340181,400,279357,350,206
reico562501,329,421,384279,357,973531,516,190
Memoli592491,512,390,060214,767,120426,510,556
Pastar612061,213,381,021299,657,703583,628,384
Haxy632521,328,618,896191,590,434503,496,587
fundroid58239823,889,056155,952,307307,770,143
Ozul592351,184,372,659152,221,170250,661,766
пират2206602491,511,136,392245,384,255480,399,897
Bearbug632511,190,339,791185,636,941366,786,307
Alphinairo62169856,712,212107,928,162213,621,147
Ariveoras55223924,482,887127,433,460246,610,239
dontpanic1360237972,783,714163,449,322323,694,187
Gentle552491,287,875,315274,949,415520,651,616
Jołmenik61246917,701,048200,720,778370,349,662
Anyone61250867,909,205272,038,945514,552,867
Friend552491,274,083,876275,063,309520,196,811
kvasik632331,073,454,592170,506,342304,636,245
Morgan602251,168,492,399146,252,420275,846,637
Cloister582521,102,664,559185,532,259345,873,744
Orbeus602601,046,687,606285,057,999348,134,582
Espritestula602761,269,642,673235,404,646472,906,887
CrazyLion60233720,470,307216,629,189428,021,236
Attrition59234955,683,972172,290,921334,494,142
Harty612341,137,486,019188,582,525366,836,566
Trogdom612131,010,535,421148,481,927290,336,619
Zaknafein56225973,567,586148,850,323205,579,155
Shabaadoo602381,036,775,345150,639,845291,955,612
Silogur622271,431,739,083117,486,545237,387,150
mikhail572531,169,335,372192,654,075381,656,261
MrGetowned622381,036,177,316179,178,774359,757,554
kubaty61206893,253,163139,511,941271,610,143
Rafau63189905,109,15798,695,011187,357,238
TROTEK61252904,005,498221,362,486419,446,483
Grail622631,190,650,171233,506,042464,807,598
Darcioryj642411,119,598,827204,455,485393,969,085
Snaki59250965,759,910173,531,497345,592,764
Joral58241883,801,778159,336,472318,385,495
MarboDrednought572321,326,039,712140,470,222266,976,938
berni-e592471,003,401,665243,618,289478,285,958
Manguish58244850,743,872154,775,070300,821,031
Realbanderlog59284964,496,229295,112,063599,177,128
Ander58288921,881,113312,626,197622,279,765
Arxies632491,221,615,720183,180,782484,591,714
Stalker60247995,376,022226,597,548432,933,245
OldPankCake622451,091,050,984413,156,994818,148,291
murof58238923,783,804145,933,200279,237,785
RykosPL612211,025,375,271129,042,724240,360,284
keridwan58233887,516,032124,988,462252,717,419
Dangerdan27622371,113,595,543162,776,156319,101,431
Pandora622401,006,184,398190,345,388365,911,550
Mishlen612121,030,187,281106,578,773202,276,411
Craedda582311,190,363,679133,517,744272,214,931
Geekerhead581561,010,229,03874,209,236146,884,673
Jotave60279965,280,552289,875,211572,855,841
Mirko58231930,615,934136,368,475249,102,659
Messor55243888,736,905163,060,821322,928,149
Foogazi602861,008,440,706311,140,742619,191,708
Hajzeros59219864,731,893106,671,570206,215,363
Vallejo572301,185,256,810137,878,952265,425,091
Aaron Mossad582661,278,119,093218,127,770426,862,138
fatality58249884,353,755172,815,626337,706,252
Sommer613071,455,405,637409,366,879799,920,748
Akey2k1661216871,976,929115,427,700227,998,338
Chronos58244718,861,536246,568,502473,838,889
lowratehitman602731,007,807,404266,951,646532,343,975
Detun612381,201,331,226158,491,844306,628,352
Baga59220802,776,877112,530,067217,535,033
Ñinja61216793,085,771175,309,642467,875,775
VLink602791,199,618,880334,244,748667,395,736
Gabriel572401,017,338,671155,876,900310,582,868
pelgren61206764,676,429103,906,778211,034,346
Discordia622401,032,842,888161,627,070308,068,523
Basic60244937,193,266183,851,447350,277,413
frier57277871,502,044272,885,236546,465,812
Onyx58213879,695,386115,296,280222,110,749
niunieks57295938,396,267353,511,215694,501,451
Laca3459221847,604,465115,213,489217,551,221
I Was Tim60242903,326,321212,928,006420,473,135
stonedmood58231864,020,146131,474,827253,380,035
FayeThe Man592551,259,975,271225,492,606420,900,807
J.S.Mastropiero552741,028,625,041383,340,026766,165,303
Skwid622571,039,847,126370,185,995724,484,528
JablonSky592631,313,148,769281,404,174543,901,086
LectorMD59283950,465,265289,274,941588,942,265
prohogiy56264858,838,336256,425,194337,465,966
Daganet62233887,997,229158,616,694309,364,913
Drunin592551,014,545,269244,920,951494,778,991
Gruff Puggins59270835,429,206330,848,004666,387,633
Pentharian592611,328,131,411256,328,701519,218,039
Каф60270982,203,793243,913,666485,345,388
boshmagus592021,002,993,64089,968,767156,397,103
Nolf60249881,939,591326,797,196639,486,827
byungz602581,100,728,259233,512,519420,345,966
50PLN58185903,042,92386,762,565169,172,439
Sandokan58230801,918,024123,997,459245,518,797
мрак59224681,093,154114,412,011222,209,297
rodragod57197844,348,01470,641,166130,313,749
wiecu59276860,857,565371,228,603747,812,202
oxbow60217931,538,454119,359,683229,785,435
Kserks190592451,116,124,761201,176,069349,881,946
ShowMaker59235957,525,723151,872,797309,875,413
Ivamej61229876,911,630149,088,586297,940,523
Eb60272989,134,892252,683,052504,629,736
Jakob582461,001,079,615214,366,698325,958,449
MarySue61236933,207,313152,919,873291,339,441
打中文字搵我啦柒頭60197797,657,64694,558,882173,293,727
Mephisto561721,052,660,821112,521,19094,087,405
MARINES57179712,960,56152,855,88391,295,849
ΑηιΜΔL60195728,309,067128,330,701242,207,827
El Firulais57217729,523,066201,888,106406,631,268
mapet57233787,197,168131,961,024251,726,056
SashaPRO58214870,847,452130,841,293250,071,487
Gemreck582461,030,367,585174,309,996346,486,251
Rebeusus60224824,544,241173,427,293330,031,027
Рыцарь59182941,470,869111,139,566219,009,664
Ranger with Gun602661,029,774,093262,796,871536,818,856
Reb572381,274,382,853195,107,312321,175,597
Buzzedbunny59198778,937,05075,469,063146,744,112
Lord Raven57246719,324,722202,437,240399,673,886
Bramble57263826,540,183351,944,909703,456,183
tripp57239780,486,612151,165,506296,129,317
madodolly59271858,183,398267,457,845538,567,849
Страгор58227694,708,706141,203,640266,134,105
Omnixz58224992,399,632134,529,428266,014,000
Dimitrov58251822,040,045209,831,875371,328,753
m1k358228900,403,882120,326,005237,570,790
Vifri60197728,041,327122,255,974241,732,063
Corlinguer58234915,406,915150,771,985292,272,576
kyky56152601,221,26598,914,519184,330,212
TwinKween<359214964,957,136419,536,998836,764,375
Lindon57235982,749,034146,839,442280,369,021
Darmoksi61235921,409,713192,673,777382,561,845
Boston RedSox61170772,443,956136,977,104258,640,114
стереотип58250695,351,043183,884,501356,646,367
Czarny ⚰️🚬59229708,967,718154,557,168284,829,428
szabam592261,063,522,742177,541,202346,676,393
padrinho612321,003,022,772154,340,937295,515,957
🗡️Lambert🗡️56151748,547,91527,469,07049,386,342
Blaze959204782,980,937182,234,220337,452,459
Zoinks61254909,517,304193,700,716388,110,042
Caden61208850,298,406118,661,973229,386,180
GreyX56220702,983,313111,700,738219,158,409
Obitobi562231,011,865,864133,058,130265,576,660
Valcrist Evans572271,185,193,791143,093,596274,476,019
Kosin562321,024,445,256135,834,585264,483,219
Perdun55224652,484,580125,301,088226,502,385
Vyndak56239940,120,851152,535,336292,387,977
Seoni56289964,575,202334,222,551671,805,029
BloOdy55222802,669,363118,807,230233,536,224
Leolan57223757,552,119112,343,839209,702,179
Sghiddo592191,010,009,892100,346,510196,869,595
archy57238741,484,647145,194,512284,992,257
Ubiquitous592541,307,234,120311,095,225588,875,806
mates55190868,783,361120,356,227195,999,929
Ignorammus61221853,391,672122,031,551226,797,902
Zewmy55221866,038,606124,428,072237,144,423
🏴‍☠️ Rakasans56252783,884,523243,341,154478,426,996
Tesla59227596,687,421280,923,566568,027,332
Zappo57266927,320,790325,651,842648,692,688
DiskMan56260705,569,789199,123,701411,751,552
asocial55202795,327,62281,981,315165,294,913
ּRּΞΔ ֹּקִεּRּ59191664,387,738130,979,524248,092,752
stachol61213784,932,529119,600,030226,318,169
Aerodi56197851,784,70371,464,403138,068,842
Leviboom0956261791,306,950298,782,121510,442,057
SpaceLord55202831,181,69680,670,011154,141,899
Akane56227596,406,967126,651,052242,341,137
👑BaronHycel👑57265806,224,935234,115,094445,404,707
Kezar53256961,774,840406,129,612796,060,262
orka58208785,890,32674,869,977276,752,150
Roparzh42061225994,696,935115,348,100224,872,763
reason8455207864,500,78591,880,680181,660,542
Alucami58263793,345,142223,868,961443,195,097
serpius56224857,594,452123,376,517235,779,150
Beeks58266636,680,173332,410,597662,199,835
willies willy58259750,865,815225,312,467448,254,221
AverageJoez58230974,235,291137,282,093255,499,572
Minhmai1255223879,451,188117,476,555225,787,220
GIOCONNOCONNO54185655,299,95169,299,418123,639,121
Aceshigh58249837,301,622246,049,460491,933,541
Starlit Shadows59226876,338,900131,514,705250,010,916
Gummer55202861,729,993125,525,819247,977,634
Darksword55224965,582,896118,067,736234,726,775
/椰絲/59199612,018,042115,735,679229,696,181
Pleboscis54218827,661,393110,385,290205,526,553
Grucek59215854,856,141155,066,700255,356,257
Dudek57226697,804,518131,028,110246,241,358
EmptySkull57196698,044,20075,124,092151,970,966
zirky58259827,437,769211,845,085421,037,898
Khelben Arunsun58221995,728,493109,055,147201,991,873
xyz56223934,200,527114,570,313227,830,109
skecz602591,009,076,012222,944,403446,991,564
quorthorn55274645,163,540268,057,886514,608,391
DΞִΔΤhSִֹֹτrθκε59191646,823,675119,726,613224,209,795
ןויBOPOHיון60194708,242,58667,854,957120,655,814
Spoofy60266954,841,253235,199,593475,646,720
Lokan54236962,869,867152,949,579297,101,661
thenartnik55211757,746,099140,182,157265,572,676
NilRat55257804,400,525207,179,184418,408,587
Szalony55194544,758,669134,143,321240,225,495
Exomusnshadhken57233828,590,168128,608,468248,061,995
GLAUCUS54222732,817,489107,344,212215,098,599
Jnuts55196554,875,993184,417,045363,013,735
Roast·Beats59142646,413,952102,042,592202,991,404
Admiral55228722,417,604134,591,438291,913,241
Chisato57251837,133,271190,005,029384,064,200
Mate Cocido55230785,196,439130,666,574254,632,134
XXXarniXXX55201541,562,13193,970,078150,843,882
Zach1ns59219705,034,356177,980,126361,152,716
Triss Merigold58212717,504,099102,991,323201,660,863
phil57226876,678,849127,936,422248,506,833
Gron54285683,281,130288,611,948573,107,924
Klord56163557,044,58645,308,12885,193,787
symplystyc572011,041,657,100117,908,129218,707,381
brubble57265777,516,848220,473,326440,812,000
Sztrama59258837,032,362224,821,108442,914,492
PG59216762,114,780106,178,408207,372,575
Mocarny55226502,102,414173,636,681426,914,471
nr polak55220619,418,323122,317,896237,076,652
Arkor56213674,001,25198,798,930182,759,658
Shura59270920,318,257223,117,835448,368,571
elenis56210613,051,18096,418,574190,410,818
Kihan59194716,281,953107,356,686209,957,984
Parch56233713,043,717133,208,596266,340,571
عيد محمد57205639,275,49898,148,866195,989,043
StillRemains54117576,947,94062,504,744122,560,385
MrHartounian56263815,509,747219,784,818440,846,340
Manifesto58192711,150,64367,228,590130,336,316
Knobbers58266692,048,260230,226,902445,701,598
Aldebaran54251676,581,128197,031,364384,033,616
Alexmfg56217877,216,847102,313,601195,348,449
kubol56264788,635,688292,235,205566,418,527
ChicknHerder56223683,985,532115,398,166226,199,329
gaylordfocker592451,091,688,015282,456,292545,098,185
Пёс да Лис54231776,167,997143,764,695282,465,503
The32cm55221996,852,883162,179,597315,658,342
Байт59233694,350,168149,559,059286,039,315
atalante56201863,421,61485,336,216152,036,483
Szybki56191467,211,814152,028,366266,830,788
Kyrtap54236999,650,843151,947,492290,599,519
$hmig592431,063,529,880282,795,252539,381,251
pulsen54238643,977,061156,087,874283,328,445
Issith61215849,051,979166,082,573337,624,493
JakuBaka54217726,209,149111,060,567209,637,557
whiteMouse52259682,049,828303,663,339614,802,279
EGO59203761,018,647136,946,986252,010,075
B O Z O56226708,314,267132,207,006251,501,921
Bloodlust Dame58212762,089,62997,804,201170,098,901
darah59196706,468,836118,218,772227,165,775
Ogden58218741,579,136127,121,004228,857,513
Jeeg56234643,001,945155,080,112301,851,915
xyz255222875,554,116111,569,766225,430,920
Vornix59275903,992,078287,063,402573,629,075
Adaias58218669,749,493105,122,592207,230,174
Tidds Tiddies57252664,520,098204,050,555411,166,530
Cara Sucia54224736,758,960120,353,263241,143,959
𝕊𝕠𝕗𝕚𝕒♡53182604,135,06047,747,44699,471,760
Dead Light57223634,613,923124,071,796238,925,016
Eltorrento58250759,071,434185,247,291378,344,838
Atreiou57223661,771,326167,456,915188,319,010
glh57218665,455,718126,867,928243,606,629
Deckard56268773,533,375233,457,608466,662,952
SirDulceDeLeche54226694,553,872124,484,091245,564,548
Gonwindar55200572,168,845114,262,635242,758,116
SoulArt56210661,591,474152,822,101302,649,875
Kalafiorq58153489,098,69252,677,672110,066,217
Alina🖤58197759,909,766335,373,126654,713,172
Amazzone53228637,537,525113,210,362229,750,667
toast58209603,236,57296,487,886191,442,513
yeahnahoinah56203813,803,85390,891,634170,709,307
Atena552211,013,085,280130,260,238245,240,534
IREDEKAN53185627,183,41163,709,952119,974,016
tarrow57264728,958,175242,286,970495,064,811
Salraël55226590,468,636126,072,067244,241,597
Skaan55210682,484,90499,577,299190,611,046
VAC80855225559,597,512125,591,074240,590,997
我没医保别打我57220688,689,555116,402,412229,681,015
mTea57227676,406,579126,120,621245,757,304
Teherin54225632,747,256124,783,071247,663,541
Alomba56220744,889,463131,184,616256,784,812
🐥59174730,278,95784,959,769179,974,525
Eradicator55199648,548,84073,265,180139,161,305
Spoune55236691,638,551151,675,886292,862,083
mr polak55213541,604,353111,756,986214,570,188
Arkiz53265732,544,643261,133,972534,692,888
MemetCan55233894,570,744150,285,866298,687,883
Везунчик55207514,768,711118,290,574220,319,914
facka552651,047,703,175688,098,4961,367,310,234
Mallow53193685,948,69872,486,311143,549,679
Vestiar57254766,380,099179,701,962361,008,328
Aguacero58251876,132,900188,517,277381,734,146
IV854200707,347,58581,859,404162,662,323
Snus55218639,391,662114,280,221222,190,556
Sgladschdglei54201612,442,56189,195,148168,303,977
Floyd56261798,916,828233,234,647461,849,461
финик54233555,427,407159,601,520315,172,907
shib51221587,001,395104,925,361211,816,827
Lady Reapz54198685,809,93676,866,553150,532,069
Skurwol58157556,489,32645,348,17188,567,227
Donkey57199622,124,094132,195,024245,047,580
B0nd3nk56244956,280,052246,579,186491,613,897
SpotDog56226610,290,265131,827,430253,409,201
szaszmag53215732,683,53796,040,048183,799,152
ReckerJR53222479,482,825200,003,276181,945,529
DraGoon55234594,269,260145,170,368310,843,258
Vinne52220703,632,267137,038,397263,350,004
Anomaly56237646,948,868216,438,008439,419,124
Creamy55214604,912,598115,146,251217,031,648
Casus53186656,738,57659,784,993104,675,130
DarkesstMdy51217566,387,782105,445,008205,496,919
Evil54191468,192,72066,478,138131,151,943
Foseydono55222571,911,854210,874,011408,644,409
Fircyk54191509,308,89390,861,597151,844,470
dxtim53208656,401,80789,849,402169,333,356
factor54196422,857,18493,282,521177,523,418
heyde55248557,251,999259,266,773506,210,728
Sardokan57208478,482,125107,254,083205,736,926
saphira54206622,099,42384,830,211164,958,400
Dugtrio50265897,568,019487,506,099969,029,741
Hypposaurus55251617,231,284180,968,601360,912,932
Newdeath Gaming55234685,850,450134,967,450265,957,197
Argon53255488,624,534198,298,071397,743,517
Zeus53185596,492,439128,623,138246,202,603
Zorbas55254670,869,496261,070,561524,857,221
КОРВИН55194545,436,75371,221,525135,318,135
Mila56203641,918,57698,325,424185,362,631
Mietek55241597,455,755195,380,436384,186,721
Butler52220582,766,021115,270,508221,985,484
Vodkaz55191536,464,30979,217,310153,539,278
SuryaMildPro54241860,802,495222,409,635441,627,789
Frolius54220557,787,733114,168,012222,977,538
onkay.53210459,236,22292,728,202182,247,817
pippu51234508,816,916171,523,447350,606,457
wmcnz56219674,298,96998,767,506194,759,638
Anarchy55251631,021,228186,167,403375,250,808
DanTheMan53183469,348,81463,719,181122,871,008
llortkrad51206533,477,383103,503,662204,333,358
LordOberon53236576,799,599137,491,021275,117,656
Sirius56185573,997,53470,303,957140,392,060
Serka56222835,034,357169,832,579335,047,211
DrDingo55150600,924,70230,497,78559,516,419
Azeriom55222538,656,008114,851,901222,115,193
Batu54196464,791,68489,319,541168,177,230
Llarryllamma49215442,726,77498,268,808196,163,523
HUGO56185510,527,61788,293,697169,169,978

Questions, suggestions, or bugs please message Groktilian#5789 on discord. :)