Resource Leaders

Last Updated: 2022-08-19
NameLevelShelter LevelsTotal CashTotal FuelTotal Food
Chicken783144,833,898,082948,713,9301,862,911,941
Flec793104,128,935,2311,113,607,3672,202,281,488
Blitzkrieg753326,168,284,8801,077,022,2562,097,003,949
Mad792934,398,523,938463,291,581884,349,170
Whitlore783374,504,358,759959,269,2031,906,784,191
Binio773094,806,165,554684,463,7451,329,218,044
facko773073,670,804,739953,899,7411,875,105,989
Furby793173,928,093,169645,600,9451,274,577,688
Mirage782853,739,900,599409,931,283767,802,565
Liho772943,508,676,925511,100,7841,017,558,143
Arsenic783223,653,008,836772,770,8041,519,026,810
bumpy783454,047,362,836832,213,2801,615,137,736
Morax783033,402,462,513485,371,243945,508,487
Varnius772813,848,258,862563,079,7711,094,017,614
piul773363,786,852,778660,305,1901,310,571,001
Raikka783403,687,291,646709,504,3451,380,056,792
Omnombulist793153,624,566,424571,609,8711,068,237,897
MedusaCat783013,709,790,359409,133,272774,279,414
pae773004,259,440,166725,482,4621,422,497,858
Lord Wolf792943,504,756,236413,156,125755,286,631
s1mple772382,989,958,687326,419,226640,584,563
Kelevra773233,723,742,068626,888,9471,232,203,459
Skarpi763303,573,085,488791,378,4521,589,351,397
janco762753,048,097,813450,219,391886,602,794
Zet762913,466,899,764448,732,389883,360,725
Ayoye732993,823,154,925576,237,815765,594,314
Squid773063,200,561,382629,776,5841,245,666,179
Костичька753383,292,866,110747,989,1191,490,754,991
Queen763224,020,015,152766,822,4071,581,234,245
ptasiorr762852,596,409,241459,541,120899,378,755
Gypsy733054,400,483,702644,458,0111,262,844,927
Neris763123,469,917,738403,719,400798,405,373
Znog763253,097,174,863746,694,8561,473,350,850
Julian773013,531,444,472594,203,0661,164,357,167
Nickkn742913,611,273,566475,554,810682,556,780
Kamil763463,681,361,111790,186,0401,559,669,590
Klutztheduck763022,878,525,966635,345,113927,540,881
Impact772893,338,095,682484,615,806938,887,474
coco762742,864,637,258517,473,4001,005,038,258
Petal772953,525,799,323591,935,1451,157,843,518
1PunchMikey762933,108,172,598412,247,187788,155,564
Koroush762802,958,967,599668,179,3361,314,616,186
Sarevok723144,192,539,840437,643,287869,205,935
Turilence743203,237,813,588621,509,8901,219,731,512
银鸿772872,764,706,540418,861,375827,932,570
One772973,559,856,992580,395,8691,125,034,527
nyst753092,988,347,528823,262,7421,617,924,868
kristine753123,152,494,220876,511,4571,724,980,309
LabRat753183,414,880,322563,498,2591,111,279,009
Bok_Kow692992,446,569,450387,226,756752,822,017
Furrier772742,985,859,178343,451,308648,271,554
MagicGhost743133,003,237,220699,356,6371,368,867,680
Legi0n772682,649,325,123383,843,915744,657,893
Altai762692,670,885,267640,932,0941,277,834,213
Lilith753363,535,321,521671,617,9271,314,162,449
Eole753183,400,681,466699,122,6901,385,396,873
Razie723163,560,378,782456,804,695906,965,954
Marcus752632,730,427,866384,731,744733,678,033
Nakiami722763,090,250,844470,247,916932,972,575
巫妖王752762,748,544,070283,696,508539,931,047
Eggs743213,899,271,140532,194,7621,044,071,155
хасла762612,541,284,000457,657,914913,616,226
DemoniTT762803,013,223,360329,853,335641,300,271
Haxo743023,010,921,477373,024,055738,642,666
Hellboy752983,044,734,820510,984,852987,326,108
Aqwarel'ka732632,258,517,687300,558,467545,904,690
Cain742983,240,858,156437,300,800869,977,476
Khaos722662,389,816,6391,047,287,3972,021,387,442
Order762792,729,198,091292,255,239557,672,730
kblprbl3762802,741,091,426278,024,114546,406,051
Vowwels742562,060,190,603348,640,785663,764,275
Overhit732892,623,518,074345,587,280679,643,325
Kreker733072,691,168,066413,728,134820,088,477
BlackList703102,177,377,254529,971,6771,057,236,407
Flyjcfly752942,899,574,336440,022,074845,626,485
MrStotch732302,088,902,375365,736,811710,175,486
Pilidria752682,579,456,223380,550,482726,699,090
3APA3A752472,695,007,118182,277,614346,526,279
Mace743032,457,322,300591,100,3851,173,606,678
XaMeLeOn762302,566,069,788211,684,780409,332,359
李镇远712462,027,059,465257,903,179491,533,408
outro722722,531,488,758259,112,186487,306,107
VICIOUS732492,471,665,621255,273,256487,321,533
Namelessone683083,365,223,973518,064,307999,061,245
Farsight702792,292,591,927306,255,041589,450,198
Durf723102,966,314,176719,627,145851,947,705
蓝色感觉752862,320,672,655403,130,615782,280,544
Paquito713172,897,842,051468,503,748933,122,622
Bob the imp732692,815,651,016408,612,151763,274,516
Groktilian743072,625,541,684539,549,6191,073,759,166
Runa723252,573,724,793526,086,9521,029,715,772
Cuoreduro672963,248,896,809387,185,332774,990,826
Demovi693053,011,073,115722,532,2531,424,545,422
椰絲732542,351,293,205261,409,173500,827,114
CASARANO662732,510,871,629247,080,190488,507,393
Solís703232,951,351,933589,250,1821,163,357,151
Danatru733012,312,253,799504,284,612998,126,576
Deckard Cain672842,344,858,663306,978,466589,992,753
Tyler722691,882,416,599329,393,346620,512,535
yves.l712552,000,450,447252,058,118490,823,342
Kaotis692732,325,545,785501,281,720999,276,822
NoVelcroShoe692933,078,922,185576,684,3681,131,504,586
nico。702541,889,931,532263,622,823513,821,376
Zasso723182,353,620,949672,365,3941,340,969,598
Exia742732,513,469,988294,186,350562,835,397
Chocoboos2692922,345,665,840546,803,390538,597,211
Pioche742812,552,645,106346,995,287640,187,615
aboulia742782,594,381,240292,251,122572,897,810
Kurian732982,689,048,494449,063,010888,149,248
NJI682841,801,166,737460,509,939840,416,447
Rufert712472,209,445,582282,245,163548,929,751
Des712832,126,045,129311,430,624637,978,277
osids693022,825,731,005732,903,0861,446,958,850
Vaxx692782,456,999,997277,917,933532,001,755
DeathSectorX662902,920,576,215335,149,586665,613,088
Mirth682612,637,124,648234,375,159448,365,919
Leeroy712962,156,243,371530,528,2781,038,506,229
BugadaoBR722711,915,842,482370,277,284716,872,397
Lazarrus642872,282,098,782310,413,400612,877,482
MrFixxiT703242,193,419,375518,393,2281,015,223,756
Derrin703132,142,451,812432,927,366864,189,167
Lucek662833,412,978,986309,020,776591,461,923
WyoRstar662942,364,584,705420,591,903709,764,656
LT DansLeggs672703,394,913,974284,537,318545,454,720
Kaliko702441,622,088,894260,017,269502,849,864
Muddle713002,159,477,092429,920,327837,331,170
Me732892,338,496,810412,405,022808,266,416
dwelduy713112,510,652,113448,977,765862,361,854
xpoMou682492,467,441,353266,517,047512,879,046
MightyMax702741,866,352,310311,709,207567,387,354
ThronekinG692523,628,558,265269,729,055516,736,847
kestes672792,666,170,386336,060,854627,943,728
Alduin643222,338,414,942541,605,4721,031,627,088
Lemur682622,381,622,371485,484,041946,274,088
Cheesiness682612,963,400,071229,752,536443,717,473
UnTubular692681,748,261,453338,696,038485,693,601
Lunareo703012,290,228,844433,470,048860,619,914
hydrant712702,580,415,269283,011,088539,924,743
Rawson King703172,871,992,144519,270,7021,015,385,297
宙斯692531,704,172,295248,498,236483,393,520
howdy673232,180,081,575526,595,7951,036,541,980
shmig723022,652,126,766489,446,898947,723,004
popsicle673142,356,396,695531,301,8691,052,871,570
Rasend692792,073,784,332298,209,281583,637,189
iloveflutter722052,201,512,739140,408,909282,427,849
nuclearblen673141,894,944,761495,953,971954,965,847
SFHOtter703022,052,921,424500,854,214971,970,838
Jeremy the Aqua702572,581,685,622258,314,768389,140,668
domios5682841,722,156,437382,448,436702,427,033
Raspy712272,245,531,148218,683,349293,622,213
XAXATyH682282,122,016,792182,343,719339,698,520
Sniffer702791,917,790,250308,999,154606,027,744
adalya732722,111,230,282272,618,502519,133,782
Шарах692991,776,173,113506,529,4551,010,151,289
Воршуд682451,566,205,605250,334,560467,561,515
SteelRat702442,138,880,631243,201,118481,670,892
DarkDream712441,807,309,455207,196,152417,493,074
Oυτcαsτ642772,769,852,550325,284,603633,808,250
Albinos732441,811,516,809361,978,532688,609,227
Butyr722431,751,866,350343,544,188647,032,657
Rockman662542,848,402,578257,827,519481,406,705
Kaejer682752,386,884,922289,503,217571,154,910
RippeR712542,060,581,046304,764,609591,434,213
HCHZ672341,804,033,723153,887,330292,712,366
Yves丶692531,649,105,364245,611,328478,752,506
tank692952,099,326,784358,531,568703,499,093
Kurcho692942,492,114,134503,163,6521,003,262,803
Ramuk652723,052,010,346263,404,692511,957,720
Ance683182,542,865,842565,588,2831,104,182,498
Klaudia672572,215,116,360227,407,024361,850,174
Romulus632901,718,382,310337,756,215650,333,246
DarthDuck662691,625,516,035246,832,459478,386,759
李太白682481,570,889,251233,238,806450,106,845
Jim702201,808,201,352147,953,684274,570,914
Krauser693032,293,631,737468,446,139908,894,694
Samu703012,388,292,721508,463,097992,737,449
Oxox722562,061,474,008254,139,969484,776,103
乱杀682771,611,376,794318,657,050635,986,955
Yeti682961,719,873,435389,309,134743,900,850
Kanarah692781,899,714,096521,061,186976,645,046
tvr662582,417,767,461337,882,648665,565,653
Bingus692972,426,603,566387,667,988756,582,710
Nisert702841,961,923,553371,622,985726,254,707
Ben712552,051,575,409221,516,213426,284,214
Ahdee622592,308,464,393207,808,459396,513,864
Deertag712611,946,765,826232,890,750445,546,718
Dersim62622541,739,866,398258,041,453493,073,780
svinkall652621,567,833,162230,718,812451,042,363
Maxou712611,910,263,267248,702,114482,396,098
Gamortin702331,788,405,475222,098,756398,787,210
Kylar672831,870,154,811488,682,629540,236,206
Ezaj682681,687,057,926263,868,395532,398,140
Twardomir702751,765,603,101306,010,087584,397,776
Tomatos612671,554,389,012246,874,255485,476,663
Gallahad652582,076,512,141219,648,487438,075,695
CT105yk632332,748,124,393177,662,642338,411,429
Zkosz682962,072,039,777349,299,201691,831,249
Hiux622502,152,660,211221,315,772427,384,597
Warlord702711,828,679,215269,114,710524,572,950
goodycao672441,593,833,611206,489,028401,208,573
疯枫672291,436,305,558186,773,039362,258,944
Boreas692861,859,923,294444,133,469829,882,892
Shoguki652551,973,902,055188,351,038353,505,031
Lares682581,747,381,170370,275,766730,252,110
nonameAfk612541,619,338,172186,893,695365,752,556
Kibel702521,731,676,650208,313,506388,649,549
Loken653051,644,564,717393,898,109779,588,092
nijeStevaBRE662351,524,136,080142,052,326276,199,790
Tom693071,799,857,227445,753,300877,167,268
Annaleria642652,036,972,483237,499,505484,416,556
Lorock702612,126,986,700335,859,469653,890,647
Rocking653021,453,500,425510,279,5321,018,465,388
Etsar702871,887,167,823523,359,7421,021,046,077
Zaran Asalor662661,768,835,063233,311,818465,618,476
SoulEnd0622681,678,371,743234,864,503465,951,056
Matthew682681,755,655,054248,630,722471,392,175
Tugog O'Krak682642,099,893,364222,822,893442,411,791
Fennles632531,780,699,562218,284,596413,224,271
Starbuck662631,548,778,748222,453,873449,249,279
Vaizen641972,320,623,822170,235,374334,571,748
Zepeda682461,881,837,960204,367,675388,015,222
Jiyuki712681,950,645,423312,492,026604,890,380
BlackPivas702331,598,517,981227,462,355433,736,919
PotatoDev632491,583,036,528178,718,390351,666,698
JudgeNz692401,630,798,813211,592,765396,863,472
Vici632712,013,305,912261,451,585508,897,212
Egam612411,810,603,214171,080,204331,701,238
KraftyKarl682461,668,235,117258,114,593503,243,874
Higgins652632,347,939,239332,016,972651,005,212
solar612561,241,353,260207,707,102398,182,711
zayl632661,695,224,631229,869,086453,076,535
KleinMein682301,696,385,472175,306,247327,726,495
janis_paegle632792,048,974,961300,777,813605,798,701
yama593111,818,492,970621,003,8181,224,650,076
Fatticus682581,536,655,904238,829,334461,538,749
Chung642851,554,525,779323,793,691620,223,676
Egzekutor672601,707,614,574267,985,561542,645,805
e46 w kompocie692611,706,915,448273,560,406540,071,922
Owyn662741,871,545,790343,554,050681,603,388
Nord662991,766,321,227382,425,168760,165,809
P2Mc28682971,812,293,720407,056,310801,764,170
Rafalskaj682501,551,460,153237,105,514455,044,960
Jacek662611,773,049,251222,959,772429,823,148
Arakon622442,103,729,592176,055,764342,098,321
Recyr672741,894,600,939261,043,929515,280,631
Kyrie673131,963,856,885526,040,7741,049,657,177
Poolander672602,002,628,333228,716,090431,214,470
Ralphus702371,896,083,175158,869,467297,389,696
Helmut642441,313,626,672185,549,063362,645,881
Aqua662451,162,930,165276,372,660527,966,053
Sten613081,806,736,311422,309,272838,531,595
hhh662711,538,968,509262,859,310502,819,297
Serpiko632601,771,536,826259,327,947480,267,402
Melf672851,860,748,859284,886,392574,903,606
Syger642841,336,453,517298,363,890600,843,912
fizzboom662481,521,813,917180,954,531347,828,389
LEGENDS652551,583,840,098229,742,717428,168,855
rtcstorm612191,645,538,919163,962,903320,120,508
Elif652801,458,693,841379,582,508701,383,949
Kenji642612,159,218,969233,682,077453,391,919
鸡瓣682681,354,495,175316,424,605598,272,531
Deku622541,639,378,131262,824,616494,459,264
Volgaar652621,549,352,010237,510,373455,725,715
Bolbolan652171,380,732,872160,963,906289,365,673
NoDachi622612,375,075,680232,794,221439,929,524
NeverNamed652261,658,554,085125,444,084215,987,932
Gamcent642631,582,531,330218,158,094433,491,572
Patinsonka652692,097,879,970237,211,966446,575,310
David632631,974,268,698335,417,961600,040,319
Dimon642701,490,933,212333,298,902650,954,962
dem662751,487,526,057349,522,251685,684,015
Dalski642391,135,416,898202,194,424393,112,945
Zukitokimo652511,798,112,980393,297,370754,419,871
Majorian592371,888,799,571200,496,515402,530,708
Spirytus662981,563,017,458360,516,312647,369,162
Harpua652951,900,112,175386,525,058766,444,041
KennyD622091,281,057,284126,205,315238,039,443
Narumeia672571,817,665,424191,923,533382,922,665
Valceif682731,799,722,605371,508,316743,303,257
El-Tioz632301,840,057,711203,553,957245,423,144
Faye622182,116,209,577121,643,439235,092,347
bluetint672532,047,795,024209,764,319405,925,831
Raynsky642331,086,910,601154,694,437295,896,634
Feddas582631,090,427,987417,234,227826,001,709
trooll1980632551,987,904,528238,666,779486,331,674
Mus672771,795,681,151451,148,075887,293,471
Spoosh672331,427,747,481268,236,793524,459,988
Khatar672431,540,510,135183,946,429351,715,954
Cybornes672511,702,216,459267,957,480515,774,137
Kubek662841,560,507,376507,074,5631,004,027,139
steveya672561,418,737,068220,897,769410,146,028
=TheXfiles=642281,331,507,875218,028,832385,802,746
Cthulhuhoop662541,643,195,587218,789,990403,748,357
Zeno Blacke672311,389,637,990207,082,990408,259,213
672621,527,917,820228,140,718436,653,822
Big Boss642231,295,379,401112,297,229207,058,827
Tux652491,254,109,161208,056,865403,016,391
Qwenty622731,870,794,687271,076,949536,135,032
Twister602641,339,152,695236,058,977476,638,413
HeisenbugX622631,817,649,310316,190,665449,466,414
Daram612541,491,538,390191,545,216377,675,878
IzuWild662351,245,260,637220,855,169413,785,462
Bescik662241,308,614,116169,288,719407,962,655
Mena662131,461,504,017116,122,051212,245,809
SuperHero622321,230,738,630133,755,446244,603,427
huj682371,526,276,789168,049,860327,562,175
GIBbass662381,465,490,778174,194,860332,074,915
RycerkaSerca682101,749,241,524150,732,380298,309,337
D3mi652781,372,175,526277,610,780532,856,230
kellögeM652571,633,852,911220,546,635413,641,893
BarszcZ672431,485,790,233258,363,235496,758,621
Kitty612801,651,467,092278,261,291538,695,461
Cesare662381,453,629,185170,747,146339,328,905
Arazaki632611,356,546,609287,003,516535,491,463
Najbo622491,337,024,938174,828,955340,550,630
Jebus622531,842,169,680236,383,701330,889,494
maXis652511,481,949,917177,762,594355,653,190
J3bacWiFi682371,449,307,088208,871,974403,419,043
PhilippO642541,291,348,326247,065,373481,097,430
Heap632521,211,930,545274,703,585512,837,012
🖕🏻我要咬你的屁股🥴🍑672741,758,543,259317,943,371644,331,743
Elizabeth642461,233,850,954270,488,247539,082,652
Ogiyuzed642731,251,694,194321,725,701616,933,889
Agonys662781,601,971,412311,937,587582,341,694
Tholomous642401,194,205,669198,958,865381,611,985
diiwi662681,379,248,986289,465,133572,915,389
ciregg622561,405,635,306206,521,833396,420,618
SoulWind602601,516,068,004221,197,352433,311,363
MightyJens652691,382,794,536295,035,059576,178,990
300m672421,584,760,628349,781,406693,286,226
Rodox612401,367,647,792162,639,313322,745,450
XIPann602711,612,082,934259,876,394511,718,791
Varniuz662301,656,155,884351,387,534689,165,365
StarScream632471,789,937,644168,312,632323,143,170
Mitari632461,227,078,433236,935,141425,362,693
CatsAndIT612461,574,082,790168,512,030320,694,780
ASALET652411,196,435,392207,844,308401,190,497
Dahlia652981,470,274,851350,620,677685,305,561
Gorn662461,391,113,469177,034,709338,639,172
indigo smack652581,627,183,179244,077,515483,564,402
Varn652341,547,085,807361,586,536693,302,166
👑Hycel👑622861,197,413,181294,704,244575,256,560
Lelik672501,464,447,417232,978,684444,931,564
ilovebottlecaps652611,411,517,588579,717,2311,140,595,185
wildsnorlax642981,432,996,743382,409,026759,313,075
DOOMSWAG642541,358,326,396197,753,778380,535,591
Przemysław652621,311,735,789285,662,327379,353,354
Spider632791,420,910,038391,901,865388,323,724
Wrathso642541,288,669,264197,687,729371,286,494
iBernardB632451,237,051,720162,653,815295,757,871
Aria652671,286,248,515304,758,420559,981,017
Pegaz642291,049,184,655133,681,359255,447,506
NotDead652681,338,160,186247,536,120489,626,151
Piasek622501,255,481,571177,816,023348,698,498
Banshen613001,777,681,098362,801,247725,401,398
Suczka621851,291,063,54290,906,762173,474,372
Wersow662421,292,003,763190,638,868350,689,379
Hawaiki602491,666,165,361177,756,209353,055,763
Moonxine612661,632,682,374233,813,618462,063,352
Lakari642751,431,515,844279,992,134539,387,185
Queenew652561,296,218,915556,154,5611,139,833,391
Cyclophrenic602321,133,918,357142,984,091289,188,282
Pierdzian612211,204,072,521187,936,637350,728,461
Ravager652981,375,265,460348,988,954684,697,279
draccorde592421,453,396,165177,943,861339,964,494
Beangel652471,246,536,519202,988,504402,641,841
Warzar642371,105,130,849160,392,207302,399,540
Azzhat642121,345,692,535126,155,614240,644,399
Abactus652471,420,674,628189,782,840372,234,099
Kelev-Ra642601,369,629,919328,275,099645,501,732
PelipurLara592341,330,120,880152,049,901292,436,103
Cadaverous612491,650,737,386215,748,471410,297,669
tulák612561,515,570,578246,973,567491,061,968
MrCheap612411,102,327,064177,219,229336,468,156
MetalRat592311,442,068,929134,316,118248,702,180
kiri602171,128,968,047102,754,289201,244,737
Fixu602251,305,255,560151,145,001282,629,437
Darekwow632501,180,940,434193,921,647361,900,612
trip632551,667,902,939176,240,906342,649,146
manucvx612711,045,228,072377,546,446449,490,707
Ota612791,713,528,549389,399,851765,437,090
MacDucking622411,341,288,882168,701,300328,209,007
Lintara662221,570,370,421136,483,992264,519,476
C8H10N4O2642281,194,078,623151,402,121289,456,493
L&M632321,081,547,344208,658,341430,384,641
percival592671,169,510,162245,776,157452,211,596
Trump642681,326,465,355395,662,371719,496,145
HONK612411,338,197,332227,582,988446,798,846
treestain602581,258,362,731207,263,768402,567,259
banja602491,207,860,348183,725,899352,308,703
Reaper642591,194,794,565354,969,737659,844,029
DeadMørøs652121,228,117,278136,197,059282,184,957
pask602481,650,763,606181,805,999355,684,777
Mazikeen612111,568,214,572134,279,576235,381,605
Highlander632511,526,082,872234,149,785444,632,525
kasztan652311,303,962,212142,883,961282,029,346
Drizzy572341,240,870,740139,975,065261,220,365
Ashragor642461,388,515,873163,699,641307,458,235
Нубик632041,306,736,814134,050,346252,258,320
bioemb612501,296,730,478182,321,039354,806,207
Carson641881,021,792,446239,011,205448,682,637
zegarmistrz572441,622,576,261230,049,139431,499,219
Dalz602361,691,503,536146,766,640278,567,136
Pax642621,180,718,079351,459,341660,988,465
Торбранд572401,338,440,289164,858,981328,902,362
GAL632431,133,336,057265,914,672530,802,376
SutiGTi582341,401,102,261164,594,489322,957,994
Koeril622981,736,017,425356,217,538713,168,892
Arkael63257986,360,232255,359,226490,321,294
Detroj642431,389,215,103171,225,349328,862,392
Xiverus60258962,263,094296,998,716588,728,518
Red IV642051,074,704,202124,689,167233,581,283
Hiraeth642301,139,308,777175,582,288301,295,013
Aurieliar612561,275,505,244236,995,891775,077,369
Jan Karzeł 3642111,043,603,154141,822,792276,570,187
Venox62230962,727,712124,489,818255,764,111
Agamemnon622301,046,055,819263,261,748289,147,101
macaco verde652681,406,461,692291,003,157548,345,358
gi592451,092,506,614174,458,103332,908,051
kamv602781,164,278,982404,625,259785,701,319
Choszczu622361,052,012,837166,359,609324,090,107
Proxydo632191,072,102,03098,732,476189,555,351
Total652341,314,179,446148,320,453282,725,345
Teemberland622761,149,922,621294,704,035556,356,824
Kūruš632151,003,608,493365,577,860718,743,862
Brohim602531,216,995,036225,375,750450,150,834
Глюк58270972,495,307303,182,835592,012,461
Zyxwv632481,242,440,895270,057,414527,268,060
Primo602601,383,272,860239,346,931474,308,917
Movie43602381,379,966,034156,616,870292,642,593
Superkrzysio63233956,887,144235,546,280440,398,759
Janenses632761,273,705,002303,895,605582,797,163
kuwalski642501,076,307,208176,278,967328,228,447
Voghn612061,175,817,305125,092,313244,195,606
Baium642601,357,552,824210,255,324419,050,560
Jee652121,173,688,992195,602,240320,263,002
Marduk612381,337,545,745152,554,182285,281,647
Griswold57258843,413,036198,961,041401,123,236
Demoncamil61213911,601,213129,372,321248,314,130
Sevro632611,073,204,631340,094,120637,366,542
Puchunga632581,382,133,957331,262,671651,279,771
Sirkeusz632281,098,801,633124,714,471243,411,104
avacado602311,083,124,851199,378,956368,730,806
Blady622531,054,366,298194,242,141371,464,303
Menvok622491,241,130,242200,056,724322,298,229
beyond-d602451,614,169,734157,001,731310,383,249
Ninjachixen632371,101,447,184158,485,901303,759,546
Kaejeer632421,239,522,017176,850,461344,085,022
ןויСТРАЙКЕРיון632161,052,608,213100,950,113189,809,052
Karrakakon612581,043,848,567219,155,786403,557,488
KubekRebel612751,040,214,527439,890,246865,899,189
Yves.ll62218837,181,003154,004,079298,346,643
BlackCat602751,114,617,785276,773,251558,346,711
Quam602701,009,311,543249,732,744488,347,302
Bob Harris642361,226,058,736176,247,271346,796,978
Howwy612551,346,411,436265,775,470510,626,741
Weyfirst62243868,749,379239,735,144461,094,721
пират2206602491,510,609,066245,384,255480,399,897
PanKleks622421,023,440,863195,341,522381,927,419
adwokus632421,108,675,888211,551,950396,248,025
kohho592341,132,457,188135,585,108257,774,047
Ariveoras55223924,482,887127,433,460246,610,239
ClownsAreScary612261,321,346,521130,175,674248,218,081
dontpanic1360237972,684,658163,449,322323,694,187
croto622591,258,940,858222,254,835449,176,496
Aaron602181,174,369,715114,635,735216,985,358
ducard58206835,823,65081,466,666162,664,390
Gimhs632671,278,341,472372,070,957727,147,784
Bearbug632511,163,871,291183,240,861361,228,699
such doge wow58286974,224,416327,847,917648,841,419
ןויTAHKיון62216946,784,22297,358,577179,485,379
NiCiO60238796,745,329150,277,457296,614,824
Strength622691,517,454,904354,279,966695,040,911
Kolosalny59248888,574,242176,412,647346,738,465
ugur94582371,073,672,831147,146,110280,254,936
Orbeus602601,045,993,115285,057,999348,134,582
nhu72572401,454,427,635158,897,410309,730,198
Eledgar61243918,521,770436,790,297860,597,395
Splash54248703,556,421173,248,617336,993,100
Trogdom612131,009,653,961148,481,927290,336,619
Damyrade612721,066,238,583238,574,416477,418,750
Fakupak582141,097,320,353135,877,810270,086,246
xbtran622641,238,322,461245,734,417480,332,493
Reddae602361,034,263,757155,941,963297,456,605
IuliStrike61237957,602,685148,679,336293,384,445
LeQsOn61217891,975,017123,810,026236,074,998
Хихимагус582571,126,711,093206,493,266412,968,294
fsociety622711,037,242,851269,553,365518,877,991
xqcL622541,136,210,219273,261,689541,959,873
☢️Nuclear Covid632511,261,160,041323,094,300630,540,862
reetzz612321,136,984,087145,162,098265,285,726
r_u_n60211826,466,352160,774,055341,601,526
FuzzyAlpaca601951,047,082,37966,216,080119,047,205
NoV582351,417,825,431148,738,501291,894,577
Sorien58283999,777,038286,416,523564,797,664
FyriXzer0582301,222,366,780151,134,307296,937,964
Dangerdan27622371,113,572,032162,776,156319,101,431
🐱632531,223,617,006248,525,188493,122,638
Gedrick612641,136,169,512262,825,395523,909,843
Hariz571681,250,738,12958,938,839115,822,048
Pep57220714,728,403186,830,385357,157,347
Kyle562381,061,002,036149,226,288294,469,061
Kenyasha26755254835,440,336191,075,998377,510,524
Падший Паладин582301,083,638,823128,533,043247,834,123
Tagert622551,093,943,802208,787,044390,687,608
Mytmakiw62240943,630,306163,956,990318,610,844
Muskel59225851,207,335129,701,826247,457,438
Chuck Norris612681,039,067,708343,708,786339,099,049
Destro06642401,061,162,170159,368,940311,894,797
Soahk61248868,350,751640,397,1331,242,205,761
Janensen622761,161,925,092298,557,839570,962,190
Muslito622541,197,185,730306,772,558602,205,067
Karoozel60241837,481,487164,612,002320,538,392
Robaq582641,276,302,477225,912,909450,160,411
Alicia622531,222,030,064302,822,849597,082,463
Znachor632571,135,089,056223,281,457428,583,508
ВетерСилы572321,509,404,463152,579,996307,531,037
Crustaceo622531,204,432,665307,510,532600,038,999
Gabriel572401,015,973,750155,876,900310,582,868
Zpoke59260922,246,683236,187,466461,191,980
Walker572351,194,368,720147,618,984287,459,992
whwh2961265921,888,789295,553,996580,450,632
Cristina622561,242,434,123320,699,704630,715,386
Onyx58213879,276,090115,296,280222,110,749
Syrenka641981,175,602,95392,560,494185,207,176
Aligarto622531,197,323,650297,187,168582,011,756
kokako572331,372,815,536136,385,114268,019,903
Laca3459221847,246,753115,213,489217,551,221
I Was Tim60242903,326,321212,928,006420,473,135
HiTmAn460198764,957,69976,230,678137,641,246
ZombiE HuntEr572351,254,421,663150,568,972296,402,166
Mroczny Wilk60221938,504,564153,221,669296,168,367
Fountaklis582691,113,625,855243,715,092479,517,701
MrGetowned61233947,465,804166,188,539334,382,227
Zbawca602371,225,983,931160,555,783310,480,900
Boogeman572471,108,446,422239,710,228448,447,666
Stx59238847,640,185170,528,367309,866,807
Lugdunum632481,143,422,564203,932,656371,287,370
Attrition58231864,552,061160,371,525312,797,383
Catherine II641791,129,471,27388,510,411166,090,968
spook592391,208,239,506164,838,398311,644,403
Palagren58245878,566,402234,403,294449,851,685
Jasen62230994,438,145142,615,301272,811,040
Dafne60251863,913,483273,427,995482,367,752
Ćwirek631881,096,126,33294,068,454172,982,492
BobaBug591951,039,849,114155,279,180301,606,517
Sekigaa57240890,577,583162,718,359309,215,836
fundroid57233687,541,914137,437,602271,204,445
Yourik61232885,219,878143,496,721265,135,624
🐉59242761,742,329628,082,6741,201,844,113
Kayras57234723,162,584143,083,011270,272,126
Mulita612541,152,956,262303,748,577593,719,880
maxccccc55258986,771,117272,618,816537,116,862
Pastar60197980,557,221203,742,634394,975,124
Nolf60249881,939,591326,797,196639,486,827
Genesis59243761,728,857163,367,065320,391,287
heccy62222874,528,049158,707,218304,915,415
Slamma562411,083,905,477151,086,252293,710,654
POLYMAR582091,141,681,57987,212,560164,178,558
cptfuture60240865,432,132162,265,384313,914,515
Saruman582861,060,613,623401,142,528758,397,133
pelgren61204712,306,98397,216,434197,361,176
Fate582531,108,042,548184,751,495362,087,241
CarziX57208652,416,549110,216,624208,292,013
xFizioo61228975,561,580141,450,307274,451,496
Squib61251897,574,634344,277,117667,910,658
nukiedukie60267875,675,356266,052,199507,384,826
V3rilo59203899,861,533127,511,443242,422,931
Ivamej61229875,698,173149,088,586297,940,523
Katarak56230929,610,735130,113,269262,160,417
kvasik62229915,727,637151,577,429276,685,680
Movie4k552291,042,863,355131,089,819251,352,645
Zacky60257941,977,667316,382,654631,192,248
Chehovtwo61221853,697,135109,654,892215,469,108
Mishlen59207905,293,97197,132,348183,318,800
krl88955270934,449,976303,918,232600,673,002
kris8557220797,089,722115,287,622219,545,987
Sarius552141,139,874,921106,101,534205,708,427
Beskar57266963,837,696235,326,047467,560,740
Koniio562331,046,492,078143,774,734282,693,582
Cheshimish57245770,353,459170,232,278329,853,471
Bee61172793,783,95590,324,713164,544,941
Furax602871,168,117,492368,565,253733,953,826
SashaPRO58214870,818,706130,841,293250,071,487
Sir Xolut612331,075,501,303179,880,543345,319,491
Gemreck582461,030,302,356174,309,996346,486,251
Mortalus56246827,127,133170,599,167338,044,569
Buzzedbunny59198777,787,94975,469,063146,744,112
Lord Raven57246719,324,722202,437,240399,673,886
The Somar56208967,301,62188,866,429166,161,061
Poohdini602361,114,060,866151,549,996303,036,688
//Yves//60209661,272,597119,306,151229,565,104
Deglan59256803,138,550392,947,475776,483,827
Chillius61202853,099,93195,207,763181,884,706
G4M3 0V3R622531,088,702,896229,997,131460,925,105
Socrates60260864,696,266214,308,608422,798,421
Vifri60197727,884,632122,255,974241,732,063
Corlinguer58234915,394,071150,771,985292,272,576
kyky56152601,218,61498,914,519184,330,212
Trencal60227827,229,782138,328,461260,912,972
||Yves||60198633,110,347108,613,975206,557,860
Grail60251952,228,407197,075,639391,000,281
Покемондра58227857,042,594115,780,030225,895,174
deetoe58254862,083,688190,814,613380,389,052
szabam592261,059,191,524177,541,202346,676,393
OcalonyPL56246937,496,322160,772,995326,580,457
xXxAlfaxXx59214727,192,992109,493,870211,883,633
tacocabra59222807,511,464113,571,145216,181,048
Ostry60195655,241,16280,526,381151,714,205
🛸59187865,702,034117,633,032117,958,795
Snaki57238776,299,158146,654,807291,337,739
Royo57238978,478,676163,128,929301,897,292
Caden61208849,728,663118,661,973229,386,180
barlock60184723,204,065139,977,646250,720,026
Hiqhfive58252949,079,139192,384,354381,785,288
Perdun55224651,792,054125,301,088226,502,385
BloOdy55222802,225,008118,807,230233,536,224
Rafau61179758,198,32576,877,483149,331,937
Spinacz59228963,473,763128,003,801254,996,254
Sheviq60255945,140,692327,057,801652,729,247
Ruki57196781,311,27994,170,631147,325,891
Swofle592621,046,040,466243,453,221486,183,177
Single58197851,545,845145,097,040160,779,753
Lerious54263780,564,337215,600,554422,444,295
Ignorammus61221848,568,297121,622,083225,979,891
ukininumb56232968,885,853127,947,232259,382,419
thallium59194783,767,054140,593,588272,176,676
OldPankCake60235870,061,341343,135,043670,817,846
Vallejo55221991,056,525115,447,016224,035,568
stachol61213784,452,603119,600,030226,318,169
Lindon57233926,370,929140,498,905266,997,420
Warmaker60268962,901,958264,188,030507,002,984
merol w amg60207675,367,691126,732,642249,086,758
Rzepa58247889,031,926178,805,546349,603,532
SpaceLord55202831,181,69680,670,011154,141,899
rodragod56193745,269,44664,222,721114,959,346
fedhed756222721,448,540106,415,287192,235,136
geolap60221793,826,337192,892,408381,519,180
Roparzh42061225993,711,334115,348,100224,872,763
Iskorka55264771,013,805226,095,331456,806,938
kptBomba60224777,162,029164,017,936313,616,570
MaQu58189738,690,429128,323,894260,386,195
Darmoksi60232848,383,591179,775,082358,268,931
Dekkart59246852,560,355184,296,089358,978,318
Modrzejew53226759,278,123123,629,998248,606,786
Ričolek55224727,962,519141,257,354279,427,007
Dżery Gryl572061,304,129,348110,471,227217,982,462
Kozioueczek61237953,933,204148,743,642286,840,194
corei52228944,929,882223,732,668424,242,276
Amun562291,125,430,282116,203,634229,916,761
Группер58256791,317,501263,593,079524,055,587
spite59201806,072,675150,654,920279,692,900
Shabaadoo57224798,109,762120,394,934231,275,949
Chrupcior59205624,288,560152,666,593293,399,625
Dudek57226697,760,337131,028,110246,241,358
ΑηιΜΔL59190655,179,048116,142,384220,457,601
fhats58261771,284,918277,643,504552,268,776
Movie2k54222874,068,068116,806,654220,843,916
Dingdong55244649,068,278182,547,423375,071,704
DevimXD57225704,353,954125,359,333244,465,723
Adequacy57237648,833,028205,748,066393,819,904
kubaty58198679,684,058106,753,114204,151,473
glamredhel55207782,488,519157,502,856307,002,885
MizterSweven54222824,679,905112,929,726216,849,715
Miyamoto54227578,608,810230,634,831460,365,146
Flick58275852,846,692251,702,017505,425,901
gnarlynerd56244692,061,528150,782,067296,820,064
?58205581,939,848115,761,025226,176,522
Alphinairo58160601,311,18580,125,914157,939,026
byungz58248924,694,126198,575,705349,995,157
Bramble56247714,627,683309,725,765619,043,299
Adequacu57224613,217,772200,436,214372,105,240
Chronos55235585,080,475205,737,160393,854,445
Bombardiero60223764,278,561160,475,596310,014,786
PatFenisPL57165791,845,76856,736,094109,288,914
Jołmenik58225673,455,088145,527,247269,589,644
jusgotklipped54223665,473,679114,301,256227,697,075
Jnuts55196554,875,993184,417,045363,013,735
Adequaci57224620,839,603196,185,168368,600,972
SatoDTM54154495,684,29733,039,26461,034,216
Mate Cocido55230785,193,284130,666,574254,632,134
Zach1ns59219704,802,228177,980,126361,152,716
Triss Merigold58212717,504,099102,991,323201,660,863
kaszalot60208750,857,35591,464,024182,438,432
Ziff Hastings57257767,610,456270,066,776536,772,106
Aberos562311,058,371,057172,315,439344,067,020
Dragonborn57191795,534,959113,615,503124,992,352
symplystyc572011,041,564,809117,908,129218,707,381
Drakul60229782,278,015157,480,182294,233,041
PG59216761,946,280106,178,408207,372,575
Masterczółki56170826,925,84265,035,280126,619,105
nighthawkz57254611,965,032304,156,411602,598,044
Aaron Mossad56255974,213,268173,842,953343,156,455
Yodj51265612,787,719220,585,685434,735,236
Manguish55228616,238,834121,125,734236,367,364
CrazyLion57213510,134,050159,065,544314,525,604
phil56225850,576,753125,197,609243,083,253
Detun59223891,374,064123,643,658239,175,630
Triengel55207951,408,57779,124,782152,623,361
Пёс да Лис54231775,954,403143,764,695282,465,503
Omnixz56218820,512,883117,903,388228,360,044
The32cm55221996,820,972162,179,597315,658,342
Байт59233692,864,035149,559,059286,039,315
Sztrama59256803,819,398216,945,338421,786,536
Haxy59232805,098,040132,709,839335,793,588
EGO59203761,018,647136,946,986252,010,075
Anyone57228593,270,222198,877,239370,801,151
darah59196705,802,091118,218,772227,165,775
ּRּΞΔ ֹּקִεּRּ58185592,351,601114,785,130218,590,128
Cara Sucia54224736,572,539120,353,263241,143,959
Kserks19057237906,345,735155,244,112285,640,339
Dead Light57223634,517,759124,071,796238,925,016
Alucami56256689,231,388197,675,601394,220,995
Cloister54225711,832,409127,282,339237,127,973
Ozul55212789,581,17991,318,052172,208,880
Matiq54220493,427,134112,608,625224,576,720
Klord55161511,597,36643,225,39481,211,874
Atreiou57223661,771,326167,456,915188,319,010
🩸🩸Mad☢️Max🩸🩸55190925,255,875277,050,016527,198,663
Morgan55209791,998,515101,125,689189,823,684
Zaknafein53211672,558,480108,385,437150,312,581
glh57218664,747,534126,867,928243,606,629
SirDulceDeLeche54226694,553,872124,484,091245,564,548
Gonwindar55200572,168,845114,262,635242,758,116
SoulArt56210661,214,804152,822,101302,649,875
Joral54224575,802,739114,878,494224,072,328
mikhail53234758,770,028138,600,839275,228,922
StaryTrooll55201843,496,968132,995,341274,984,461
GreyX55209537,502,44995,530,222188,394,398
👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾55189676,006,641265,226,220509,931,622
RykosPL57202702,502,68091,459,788168,098,110
LilNinja59211701,538,489112,008,911209,889,779
Memoli53229950,441,830143,313,285286,026,623
Rebeusus58214653,990,776135,746,450257,274,371
ChicknHerder55220601,085,617106,090,004207,758,713
DΞִΔΤhSִֹֹτrθκε57186570,483,566106,312,857201,600,722
serpius54217692,395,804107,161,613203,802,445
tweetyZ57236867,227,228234,429,076467,124,759
Ander53262578,250,967214,585,436421,737,773
TROTEK57238579,464,829166,808,751317,324,830
Kihan58191628,599,18698,190,689192,567,821
Teherin54225632,524,368124,783,071247,663,541
Hajzeros55203577,939,17579,607,232152,694,535
mates53181698,863,01799,044,390161,454,342
Arxies58228749,463,944127,173,168326,078,341
Seoni54271764,324,110280,962,743559,947,008
Jacob54273677,563,937260,108,314519,132,644
Alomba56220743,847,524131,184,616256,784,812
Kosin54218801,465,937110,670,635216,713,681
Darksword53219788,116,534101,626,298204,543,904
50PLN55171628,600,28858,712,736113,749,607
Stalker55218679,351,497151,532,171291,013,392
I AM CORGO58216656,874,808115,080,512218,798,576
Mephisto54164742,086,22889,209,24775,744,725
frier53258576,977,613200,921,540399,418,146
Craedda54209762,675,54795,344,986194,889,616
celmak53215573,062,051101,901,960196,304,301
Realbanderlog54256619,880,935203,425,749414,024,641
Messor52227595,097,063119,134,413234,047,767
IV854200707,236,54781,859,404162,662,323
yeahnahoinah56200774,336,02788,291,155166,109,354
stonedmood54215577,194,28194,321,449182,155,192
Friend51225776,424,904208,188,861391,952,226
Mirko54216612,741,587100,401,665181,833,648
финик54233554,752,770158,874,431313,938,119
Floyd56261797,214,676231,618,156460,545,382
berni-e55227621,462,052150,183,322301,557,641
Tankred54259632,367,058278,250,979552,586,200
shib51221586,999,655104,925,361211,816,827
Donkey57199621,689,091132,195,024245,047,580
StillRemains53114495,062,91151,964,70399,532,858
Harty56216672,677,862129,092,079248,325,878
SpotDog56226610,290,265131,827,430253,409,201
asocial53190605,878,84666,023,915129,620,281
Basic56227612,176,249134,549,839256,028,294
boshmagus55188716,234,86465,999,039111,104,240
ReckerJR53222479,482,825200,003,276181,945,529
Каф56242642,021,020170,012,095337,698,827
Zewmy53208630,415,37096,964,320188,488,871
Manifesto57183602,887,32257,744,038112,319,896
Geekerhead54144647,544,77641,068,57382,232,724
Vinne52220703,585,272137,038,397263,350,004
kel53254606,460,320234,669,430464,499,592
Creamy55214604,912,598115,146,251217,031,648
Silogur56201894,852,88771,644,577142,514,100
Espritestula55251732,537,401161,761,510321,734,793
Jakob54227689,115,678158,400,244239,048,956
Foseydono55222571,869,065210,874,011408,644,409
Fircyk54191508,983,85590,861,597151,844,470
JablonSky55242817,580,230204,188,924393,237,249
heyde55248557,251,999259,266,773506,210,728
MarboDrednought52214736,584,69695,982,895183,440,268
keridwan53213557,737,78082,341,143178,654,745
Obitobi53212690,179,226104,492,969204,921,872
Hypposaurus55251616,702,113180,968,601360,912,932
wugui53254573,792,697235,386,066466,064,651
Argon53255487,449,593198,298,071397,743,517
Pandora58212586,136,069105,585,967202,269,676
murof53211531,686,18295,865,124181,661,841
Baga54203519,012,53578,975,239151,687,293
Darcioryj58215630,902,318129,469,620245,153,640
MARINES54165476,912,75941,591,41973,965,902
Akey2k1656207512,884,03687,355,451169,494,950
Vodkaz55191535,905,25079,217,310153,539,278
Smolder54254759,227,621190,744,766375,659,517
КОРВИН55194539,888,95670,758,346134,149,831
wmcnz56219674,288,98298,767,506194,759,638
dadnox53220633,220,178146,035,867296,278,102
Anarchy55251628,373,924186,167,403375,250,808
Sirius56185573,103,20870,303,957140,392,060
Lady Reapz53195631,430,26372,249,172138,888,366
DrDingo55150600,924,70230,497,78559,516,419
LectorMD54256578,460,179199,952,863402,343,785
Gruff Puggins55244528,226,277224,556,699446,318,241
HUGO56185510,476,19188,293,697169,169,978
ShowMaker55216539,558,084108,408,716223,157,328
Spoune54230592,750,789137,463,101264,417,444
prohogiy51243512,853,207181,891,934245,103,792
Ñinja55199476,574,277118,839,779298,556,154
zelmas52198457,521,06777,290,172147,105,099
Gummer52183585,207,00592,731,372182,114,796
Skaan54207583,108,15988,568,213170,341,951
Jotave55251558,225,134181,585,126352,092,089
Dimitrov54234566,773,563160,867,952260,131,562
Aerodi53183582,640,85752,490,33799,829,812
NA7E54235509,797,526195,639,322347,661,579
lowratehitman55236562,056,574176,176,016351,320,639
Sommer57267712,699,217271,191,842524,043,771
Hellfool54213563,543,530129,599,834251,347,741
niunieks52268557,880,758235,189,410461,546,256
Skwid57225597,236,640230,139,163454,203,656
VLink55250675,085,945202,921,923403,292,351
Rin55197544,572,90178,599,585150,741,855
Griffith55226537,563,155125,069,702240,365,798
Discordia56213599,974,582105,388,302200,555,874
zx10054195506,102,499104,481,271207,049,491
El Firulais53201461,816,754143,764,020272,209,044
Рыцарь55164624,983,61272,432,562140,992,274
IREDEKAN52178516,467,31852,705,69497,124,876
Drunin54223633,105,675137,298,276274,693,673
Foogazi54256549,305,899206,146,879406,197,870
Czarny ⚰️🚬55204469,366,819104,210,421190,172,365
hajdjdk53203469,143,55978,986,307140,829,912
чубака52244578,116,588265,196,559529,421,928
UsZ54222548,820,343115,408,647220,840,783
FayeThe Man54226683,545,200144,514,397249,058,221
🗡️Lambert🗡️52135475,423,95616,638,65633,242,560
阿虚55213633,884,31898,496,476193,536,315
oxbow55191557,385,39568,594,579128,393,048
zirky54240571,971,358153,866,300306,136,097
fatality53211491,905,51296,434,448186,142,846
Sandokan52207465,685,76583,770,667165,205,950
Blatoslap53222482,914,379113,824,661222,432,916
FrankieTeardrop52216497,647,26495,762,323184,561,618
🏴‍☠️ Rakasans53239517,489,462161,025,774320,268,417
maru55187472,956,12071,571,272134,358,213
Jacquar51212476,046,57695,821,451183,986,998
Rayne51196441,725,72063,988,146123,370,431
Mikołajek55236715,212,928184,657,343368,180,150
J.S.Mastropiero50247572,336,156232,524,219460,870,720
Jaskier51222548,092,500113,168,869224,934,181
Daganet57202522,567,36396,353,973187,517,589
Syunaas54196535,176,33681,532,496155,589,113
clicker53166429,494,79746,178,327129,074,990
kajl54203491,356,97485,889,703161,007,585
Pleboscis51201513,541,05678,592,699147,595,897
mene55213532,328,41198,556,534194,824,108
Zoricht54195509,614,79962,121,475119,313,173
Страгор53210428,376,76795,870,664180,744,471
wiecu53243506,834,860231,975,398462,610,144
Gretics52230496,850,438131,504,328251,185,644
мрак54199397,756,24969,831,016132,071,743
Mallow51189546,800,47562,756,010124,536,241
Blaze954189508,444,28299,076,776188,660,851
toast55193471,104,41278,817,430156,454,520
DiskMan52238443,092,707137,712,034280,652,863
Alexmfg52202622,441,63778,867,620149,776,100
Insomnia52187584,315,67770,154,394136,110,012
Mooseifer56184513,715,20761,356,776120,535,629
Parch53216464,195,791101,464,001200,921,193
Pentharian53240703,297,779177,889,345357,838,621
thenartnik51199513,975,468102,947,955194,540,257
Grucek55195513,963,57997,593,034166,186,998
Admiral52214490,006,06498,875,053213,266,860
OPTIMUSPRIME56163462,960,76991,396,728169,840,267
Ranger with Gun55240577,001,576168,589,552337,837,432
milgrim55196510,696,459101,002,636193,349,066
EmptySkull53183452,424,34156,237,500110,735,014
Lokan51217618,033,476113,733,274216,528,025
Sghiddo53197653,253,22668,306,489135,225,870
krow51226533,693,227157,857,075195,718,846
m1k353211541,231,94184,993,652164,457,829
MarySue55211537,078,54398,696,546187,979,959
szaszmag51202579,832,61877,628,186145,795,218
стереотип53220404,083,330113,780,900222,643,970
xyz52204577,160,78482,685,090163,036,903
GHOST53175481,496,94749,076,38689,657,793
Karlík52178419,761,50350,399,53799,987,231
fearl51239438,229,614147,645,752292,199,178
willies willy54232436,825,332145,609,465292,452,474
mapet51208437,213,04086,179,932166,297,461
Ubiquitous54214772,433,195197,963,501359,954,319
Laiderick54201576,215,97985,963,811163,309,518
Leviboom0952214484,890,942183,426,086309,064,077
🧘53258577,014,739219,557,218443,620,229
GIOCONNOCONNO50173381,212,11850,096,21292,707,513
Vyndak51214584,565,781100,418,570189,987,222
Khelben Arunsun55202578,356,47174,090,909137,695,039
Eb54240510,633,401151,825,506303,358,821
West54172470,098,40344,178,81883,559,217
Zoinks55229515,524,178132,709,692263,770,942
Reb52213703,893,107135,789,212216,936,840
Killums53222495,554,720126,620,668334,509,369
AverageJoez53205576,416,97487,593,220165,378,087
padrinho56202512,173,16691,237,967173,236,372
/椰絲/54185373,679,31573,985,227145,996,770
Kalafiorq54146346,984,61341,156,91186,726,968
WarPig56202523,766,35978,251,577152,009,854
Hallgren53192469,869,68068,613,188140,355,006
ShoujoOver900055207481,950,55182,100,716161,213,896
Hiras54213626,038,67097,088,116190,826,505
daz51205416,422,08284,630,357159,525,085
Leolan52201431,047,32076,491,628140,524,527
DuhVirus54179407,552,01674,528,968138,857,567
Sardokan55201370,584,58885,577,994167,940,919
Serka54213665,226,755143,312,319285,490,015
Sava52193375,830,14965,356,314126,834,647
Minhmai1251204518,580,91980,403,013150,044,954
tripp51206432,411,59881,816,072158,017,286
Alessio0352216473,492,828104,772,163185,920,109
Zappo51254515,150,965208,961,025418,057,802
nr polak51201377,444,74781,530,862156,053,543
Butler50209443,070,84693,793,691178,509,460
Sam3lC51244461,103,506161,355,508318,342,350
Szalony52166369,319,09874,703,234141,370,320
Wectai54175535,439,38244,043,39286,315,268
vez52198422,978,81071,387,087139,399,017
Valcrist Evans52208583,126,29395,003,010182,303,992
XXXarniXXX52177331,705,27757,456,15782,763,551
Baron Hycel52236463,410,430146,446,458281,768,604
RDaneelOlivaw53213473,232,54195,384,728192,525,623
WarZy51211378,063,856147,634,062288,425,937
Exomusnshadhken52212454,317,01587,470,969172,892,333
Aceshigh53216455,840,016132,050,323248,504,710
Leelu53213479,037,323133,674,769263,694,892
Beeks53243366,044,240210,361,647416,036,407
TwinKween<353196438,202,976257,094,897495,816,733
Spoofy54240549,957,024153,823,604309,799,946
skecz54235584,868,332145,407,469285,392,575
Mocarny51190328,781,75689,805,438263,555,586
Tukin52200501,389,20682,451,638162,335,627
Van der Sisken46179337,485,24744,787,82082,065,049
archy51200410,865,39977,254,003149,010,775
xyz251203497,901,61979,315,665161,755,734
rodragod251176416,537,95943,881,45281,517,098
MedusaBat55208441,704,48683,740,457158,551,329
susano49189393,536,05795,996,504181,756,754
Grimvic53195405,710,60871,767,243137,008,260
facka52257733,195,949501,321,1741,002,737,697
WarRat55192465,730,76265,966,659130,631,911
Knobbers53240410,944,508169,235,772324,741,731
Akane51203326,562,80182,515,463158,475,601
MrHartounian51236471,712,847146,252,997292,536,183
AlemdaR51176566,693,01055,331,700112,784,881

Questions, suggestions, or bugs please message Groktilian#5789 on discord. :)