Resource Leaders

Last Updated: 2023-01-26
NameLevelShelter LevelsTotal CashTotal FuelTotal Food
Chicken9340222,997,793,6972,583,379,7035,148,000,024
Blitzkrieg9241426,425,338,9953,124,770,0796,235,232,643
Whitlore9242421,883,435,5112,609,543,1145,207,135,801
M@d9338019,901,578,2781,387,872,7852,729,309,641
Binio9237820,389,667,4921,707,031,5153,243,822,903
Liho9435614,052,044,7451,257,259,4272,512,165,268
Queen9240021,539,978,2402,106,971,3254,298,097,786
Varnius9436715,476,322,3651,664,930,5083,284,716,020
Squid9439917,842,435,4011,951,242,1103,847,808,140
Костичька9440714,590,272,8102,196,269,0294,372,728,032
Raikka9442917,033,852,1562,039,461,7364,045,712,372
Furby9440616,981,646,5191,977,000,9713,919,456,604
Gypsy9039619,204,638,5071,944,378,9853,802,891,193
piul9241716,271,536,4071,843,229,1093,676,840,620
Kelevra9441815,985,950,2331,802,113,0513,580,499,752
bumpy9442316,177,503,9622,153,083,3894,206,311,947
pae9336615,800,695,7131,860,856,2863,640,471,528
Mirage9438812,921,784,4221,219,206,6172,384,068,338
MedusaCat9437413,501,550,195956,003,9501,809,630,658
janco9337214,939,744,7371,712,575,1373,426,014,802
kristine9439114,579,840,5122,355,427,8664,665,803,414
nyst9337413,125,346,4972,288,666,3704,518,805,955
Znog9439514,319,999,6402,081,347,7124,144,739,150
Omnombulist9440015,379,914,8901,620,805,3493,207,404,029
Ayoye9038117,167,237,3401,854,011,7922,586,148,495
Kamil9442115,049,813,5752,145,859,8014,258,220,245
MagicGhost9340614,938,350,5992,055,265,4204,039,924,570
Skarpi9341113,841,374,6862,096,167,9034,219,162,240
Turilence9039616,600,131,9171,529,155,6913,016,411,951
Lord Wolf9335315,232,451,561910,342,5301,693,449,372
Julian9439415,898,485,1631,876,637,8583,689,327,122
Petal9439315,410,512,3101,878,051,6193,731,458,572
LabRat9241115,828,804,1631,687,527,4343,359,047,514
Furrier9336011,540,659,0561,176,763,2362,293,199,585
One9438915,466,413,2771,850,407,4993,645,493,329
coco9333310,635,269,8761,193,052,3722,386,477,090
Klutztheduck9138214,847,758,2061,663,581,0983,005,261,321
Altai9231011,020,915,9632,076,327,9814,133,914,770
Impact9338013,596,236,4911,663,555,0583,266,648,615
银鸿9435010,720,006,1901,046,813,2062,071,411,882
ptasiorr9136910,686,517,9751,064,110,1262,065,049,365
Koroush9333910,911,683,1821,833,788,8923,596,789,115
Lilith9240414,771,963,3432,008,207,8904,034,111,909
Neris9139512,611,147,0591,129,469,9642,231,111,297
Marcus9234011,919,010,9121,445,088,2392,843,102,730
Demovi9142511,765,782,8922,145,302,2784,310,353,226
Mace9241310,124,856,6851,962,527,9523,923,818,493
Cain9039814,870,781,4621,357,529,2222,716,657,379
Eggs9241215,085,544,1051,456,129,5362,891,385,424
Hellboy9038314,432,154,4421,632,803,1943,189,228,011
1PunchMikey9237410,761,696,3901,086,343,4712,142,505,475
Kurian9238813,005,285,9421,228,930,0742,425,142,202
Nakiami894249,398,923,8711,523,604,0643,031,071,364
хасла9133311,965,143,2971,376,916,5962,685,217,590
kblprbl39237310,701,088,907810,304,0411,608,234,699
Flyjcfly9239811,018,816,7281,399,134,2362,768,467,849
Kreker913909,992,019,9661,009,229,5722,014,293,684
Razie8939911,715,945,4081,282,073,6472,558,319,043
BlackList874079,215,664,0761,450,873,0552,891,237,121
MrStotch912847,268,314,4221,089,610,3342,125,071,164
Groktilian9139511,118,429,1371,598,277,5333,173,832,042
Rawson King8942915,068,187,2061,596,622,4863,174,705,131
Durf9139210,953,888,5661,972,411,3422,414,895,676
Overhit913658,363,566,573861,866,7751,710,405,783
巫妖王923159,054,066,995553,089,8671,065,292,197
Flec8837312,316,615,1811,983,252,7833,952,210,279
XaMeLeOn922729,156,532,056568,914,9151,114,022,834
蓝色感觉923449,030,994,193988,839,1331,927,843,859
Sarevok8638012,692,134,094947,892,3741,894,844,370
Danatru914038,916,414,5001,519,548,1753,039,301,217
Alduin8243410,565,214,1451,708,089,1893,291,248,623
3APA3A912989,307,256,951423,883,327802,599,595
Muddle903838,116,727,0251,135,474,8272,233,451,474
Paquito8741511,539,284,2811,317,243,0892,629,306,815
dwelduy904019,713,238,0391,185,493,0972,269,663,628
Bob the imp9036311,139,732,2341,384,349,8882,672,127,428
Lucek8236111,809,882,931813,907,8451,544,138,720
Albinos913387,885,012,5911,022,069,1361,977,354,697
NoVelcroShoe8635911,546,742,7761,572,535,5423,109,015,895
Vaxx863558,719,700,405724,631,3721,405,461,185
s1mple912747,525,395,696623,910,0861,230,340,407
Order913358,920,868,023631,480,8401,198,958,256
MrFixxiT884108,097,103,7081,418,162,1422,810,422,289
Namelessone8238610,903,457,8261,419,553,9922,777,339,897
Butyr913027,371,251,301985,472,1041,872,318,042
facko883419,450,899,4841,677,136,3433,313,350,392
BugadaoBR903266,932,134,220905,873,1191,742,948,477
VICIOUS903328,324,384,891624,707,5031,181,340,611
NJI843477,933,751,7931,507,807,3431,810,567,880
aboulia913739,601,660,074924,883,3251,838,455,894
Farsight863487,172,817,213712,805,4381,374,803,658
Ance8841511,218,125,8271,667,090,5313,300,531,495
kestes873499,226,081,3641,149,763,2312,017,802,678
Exia903458,733,044,216712,671,0751,378,102,290
李镇远883216,308,979,304701,562,3721,349,841,916
David8437711,289,486,2701,474,577,9472,792,512,759
Zukitokimo8331810,511,814,6891,149,031,8642,236,871,071
椰絲913248,037,370,197707,002,5951,363,875,361
Kylar873988,032,754,5821,469,179,4851,989,589,269
Lazarrus813598,443,449,132739,382,7541,457,256,130
Zkosz883848,668,213,9141,090,300,7242,168,387,422
Zasso894108,485,044,3451,860,363,0973,731,467,270
Des893487,468,358,087805,468,2611,713,201,452
yves.l893196,564,282,195690,249,8881,334,055,153
outro893277,445,098,821579,047,4981,033,862,254
Me8937211,180,205,8251,248,799,1072,486,579,804
adalya913519,133,456,865748,945,2981,468,737,612
ilovebottlecaps903478,806,967,9561,888,688,8093,722,106,142
庚勳893227,267,403,062830,915,3041,452,474,150
Tom893778,162,123,0561,336,850,3482,653,707,868
popsicle854097,498,175,6561,510,518,6243,016,506,216
Bingus893939,846,838,8741,128,044,4122,249,112,963
SFHOtter893667,630,726,4441,344,214,5432,632,597,885
Aqwarel'ka873306,322,944,932804,421,9361,525,990,147
Haxo823918,343,557,8591,093,846,1532,168,869,854
Kaejer8336110,297,114,863808,176,8931,603,094,878
ThronekinG8533112,980,772,880898,931,3331,741,001,431
Rocking883877,545,261,0911,625,291,9823,240,933,917
Jeremy the Aqua893068,289,419,993559,051,385847,480,095
Шарах883807,379,286,0821,518,673,5953,032,126,832
Kaotis843459,434,072,2171,451,161,7962,900,561,768
WyoRstar803818,836,730,9621,057,240,8351,911,247,619
Deckard Cain803446,955,982,113652,704,6251,255,536,212
tank883858,110,948,349949,696,9791,891,308,855
MightyMax873526,559,351,426746,394,7491,400,534,286
Jiyuki923198,907,435,453698,685,0391,357,229,689
Rumel843578,281,178,3031,401,254,2442,771,908,836
nico。873205,709,263,108702,995,9251,357,936,314
Oxox903018,141,217,821611,896,0821,175,518,413
Rasend863526,893,231,899747,415,7001,459,336,776
Varniuz882978,929,848,2421,281,951,7082,555,270,465
Sniffer883597,379,233,962794,436,1331,562,320,817
Twardomir893747,705,393,9241,046,445,0282,054,229,686
xpoMou823197,813,938,195685,808,4551,328,040,609
Owyn843809,366,267,4611,159,971,5852,299,155,837
Kyrie8639311,717,734,1971,714,359,4743,402,134,098
Chocoboos2863687,556,168,5781,411,456,1011,384,781,170
Heap873617,346,996,3311,273,661,1812,487,169,649
yama763969,125,743,4572,033,673,9854,058,930,184
Rufert883136,497,939,291698,275,5041,368,076,285
Ahdee783318,331,428,919560,929,1411,060,198,034
hydrant893448,605,319,183671,776,0641,297,118,266
Rafalskaj893107,561,422,322719,198,8661,389,348,984
Cheesiness853238,568,590,175515,450,509994,597,061
Varn873008,171,043,2821,194,317,8732,356,243,091
SteelRat863227,561,567,826594,703,6331,178,613,910
Lakari883628,997,619,6621,112,954,6432,203,813,936
howdy824116,512,702,3801,294,936,3952,566,671,182
LT DansLeggs8133610,667,315,344635,041,1451,209,872,523
Yves丶853175,375,153,503708,535,7781,365,260,823
宙斯843165,253,325,398681,452,9391,316,041,041
BarszcZ883407,176,936,1741,132,249,5361,937,327,206
Yeti853766,027,130,919976,098,7481,895,920,911
HeisenbugX813768,882,552,5531,130,574,1552,084,632,328
Klaudia833287,591,335,590631,472,8331,022,511,419
Vaizen792609,440,661,327573,756,9791,119,549,523
Jim872816,466,872,433404,761,041756,132,261
Kelev-Ra843809,144,951,4621,262,127,7832,507,563,215
e46 w kompocie893617,105,817,392890,900,1361,800,491,955
Spoosh883146,383,235,5161,182,631,8312,333,823,954
HCHZ802995,606,206,957361,817,560683,565,341
Dahlia864018,032,500,6551,152,661,7912,274,529,463
Arsenic863876,646,592,6601,218,009,7622,402,492,106
goodycao843085,534,778,869540,674,8951,042,273,940
Ravager864017,869,355,4691,152,666,2702,275,881,733
solar773244,874,043,458478,894,338930,936,087
Kaliko843114,480,987,147597,124,4701,178,493,154
Melf853757,018,270,946899,183,6641,860,841,916
Patinsonka833558,489,927,120698,337,6141,322,300,821
Matthew873397,512,016,137622,220,9741,195,221,578
DarkDream872845,614,786,921515,529,1001,021,990,446
Vici773417,712,223,131634,586,5141,244,640,798
乱杀853405,158,840,373811,336,3201,577,023,621
Khatar863206,610,670,384523,703,737986,847,603
kellögeM853457,030,904,390688,566,3511,307,676,469
diiwi843649,022,277,2971,107,412,0302,198,753,940
Recyr853316,936,658,684599,413,3281,190,846,352
Queenew823109,241,800,2741,582,763,6123,194,660,422
李太白843174,727,547,009664,775,0281,275,485,930
XAXATyH842986,427,908,298394,983,744742,670,299
huj873256,774,384,654728,780,4561,435,953,044
Annaleria793356,973,081,428565,764,6841,148,498,116
Воршуд823074,610,795,123690,195,2261,319,750,603
883437,227,426,352676,330,3331,332,706,830
鸡瓣883506,141,840,714780,095,6491,509,859,001
Romulus773425,378,847,651725,872,5681,383,806,231
Elizabeth803525,319,271,064941,527,9921,872,835,651
Ralphus882926,987,778,321467,993,625882,201,814
GAL843545,909,047,751767,227,6261,531,215,705
tulák793857,058,585,287999,299,0331,977,986,119
nonameAfk743205,403,828,387435,554,519851,607,360
Arazaki823626,204,434,7921,091,240,2002,149,471,765
Banshen793978,558,988,3641,129,274,9732,246,485,066
😈🥵Beścik🥶😈853176,364,689,034586,968,7371,285,624,479
Sheviq853777,025,274,5151,514,519,8933,040,894,453
Squib863597,263,757,1911,527,406,2732,995,991,719
🖕🏻我要咬你的屁股🥴🍑873627,788,243,717825,523,8571,619,033,609
Piasek823345,836,329,532539,766,1441,073,691,477
indigo smack853416,318,430,398755,994,3591,477,342,935
Gamcent823275,276,536,697502,495,548974,073,592
DeadMørøs863136,462,357,561578,571,6941,137,972,392
Robaq783508,140,006,995816,584,4471,631,297,407
Mirth803105,571,607,249479,965,009921,619,791
RippeR862966,145,411,432543,947,2391,072,338,321
pask783287,981,164,101530,229,3601,026,568,840
疯枫822924,349,798,620507,044,993975,648,106
Raynsky802914,209,685,589377,582,818725,399,351
Zaran Asalor813375,604,855,941594,757,4491,176,311,389
zegarmistrz743048,008,766,754780,706,0331,472,862,904
janis_paegle783517,298,650,554742,122,7691,465,745,011
Gallahad783266,558,951,582542,524,9061,071,976,772
kohho833086,158,338,231495,213,414975,734,707
Agonys833527,799,692,317839,603,8261,624,638,918
trooll1980783267,491,441,132676,552,2041,371,705,673
Narumeia823257,861,795,979520,068,3211,040,444,600
NotDead833466,064,296,398577,490,1321,155,096,771
kamv813985,791,229,9471,397,571,4072,771,840,397
Janenses843846,424,388,278991,148,4631,907,140,632
Morax843285,438,485,312696,014,3871,364,558,313
Sten763776,583,887,1711,169,807,5182,322,014,314
fizzboom823146,408,618,530470,459,146921,748,133
Spirytus823746,502,203,296913,295,4661,761,225,737
Dalski803174,631,800,595593,750,8911,138,052,990
Lelik863345,800,243,405699,493,0951,351,254,714
Maxou863155,804,417,386551,352,8801,082,563,381
Elif833615,557,046,1941,014,933,7281,885,876,309
Mitari823594,995,517,026967,834,2151,559,938,275
Chung773694,941,572,325862,141,6481,684,070,549
LEGENDS823265,988,020,318578,764,1061,105,816,686
Movie43813066,393,776,107443,376,971801,211,506
Wrathso833345,225,384,014587,858,8871,123,706,831
Shoguki783076,225,223,441393,964,971763,063,893
Tugog O'Krak843276,473,183,726524,450,1751,033,642,014
whwh29843555,511,501,415882,860,6531,751,966,728
Egam753056,223,585,611404,161,909785,572,429
Faye772728,090,357,868329,990,825612,437,970
Valceif853356,733,368,0451,130,140,5912,230,161,767
Fennles753404,964,453,128694,565,0081,349,668,944
Oυτcαsτ753346,848,653,579698,076,3091,370,584,465
Kenji783267,356,358,513623,544,4791,205,962,500
Aria853415,228,889,5991,039,575,0241,993,185,283
Fixu762816,166,915,165436,520,599843,693,753
Khaos813414,614,617,9772,361,739,4154,675,219,766
Cadaverous783336,686,710,106749,025,7611,432,909,821
nijeStevaBRE802744,287,212,011280,343,270525,701,276
Xiverus773854,589,913,033981,696,9162,164,555,369
Flick833826,515,058,4421,103,167,8352,204,938,185
Kaejeer783337,075,873,331597,958,9091,178,410,066
IzuWild823134,308,398,912576,935,6931,116,324,981
Janensen823865,970,038,5431,040,094,7272,004,507,645
Boreas833485,503,783,8531,093,064,6872,119,182,647
DeathSectorX783475,662,179,459685,393,2541,364,089,770
percival753534,692,590,575771,291,3901,296,943,306
Moonxine783367,411,310,804567,563,4141,132,204,692
Cyclophrenic753084,494,785,698438,009,994886,596,302
ClownsAreScary803235,658,727,757570,041,5251,116,446,749
Nisert823555,273,937,966782,114,3051,536,100,228
xqcL833475,655,859,3771,037,829,9912,067,301,425
tvr772877,107,883,818668,105,8821,311,525,200
Warlord833305,032,564,085573,001,6381,113,752,610
tweetyZ823676,926,809,3601,142,635,9812,270,420,638
zayl753254,503,862,708505,186,530988,928,977
Deku743085,408,099,010594,296,4051,143,836,875
kuwalski833345,273,407,463559,752,4131,039,212,767
Ninjachixen793186,733,838,258501,389,782964,555,684
Daram773275,134,554,568510,023,3501,006,565,241
Walker753186,318,791,797459,107,940870,502,137
DarthDuck793174,295,135,291487,508,214946,244,343
Vowwels812823,431,505,848550,447,3271,029,254,838
beyond-d763207,264,319,380461,505,498909,553,924
ןויСТРАЙКЕРיון842804,956,392,611295,722,803549,368,402
Arkael763705,658,928,2201,096,788,6182,139,754,129
macaco verde853566,262,218,721854,590,5431,632,966,369
banja773374,795,049,989643,758,2231,192,521,182
DOOMSWAG833295,786,521,425554,985,5551,079,287,271
Brohim773005,334,325,063624,805,7331,240,065,639
domios5783354,045,795,432814,748,3281,533,625,272
fsociety823745,670,365,121903,803,2321,760,867,131
Volgaar803284,539,617,010548,786,4481,062,114,298
Mena822645,095,281,157303,692,600582,958,326
Najbo783094,695,174,264472,494,066918,686,670
Detroj823275,676,254,720534,381,0171,047,571,000
Primo773576,482,456,610937,761,0811,857,223,630
ןויTAHKיון822764,945,738,950276,767,692509,602,929
🐱843496,193,672,289734,907,1221,465,579,649
Maleficent803206,338,451,527526,492,195982,981,887
BlackCat773615,453,072,260944,938,9701,899,988,544
Хихимагус743734,563,233,403875,208,0751,740,825,738
Egzekutor823135,446,810,248551,537,6871,105,517,716
Big Boss792704,511,704,493261,769,286455,039,675
Bolbolan782793,740,646,736357,694,680660,221,107
krl889753704,731,909,8721,159,152,1742,298,788,283
Voghn772795,456,847,482520,599,3771,030,501,726
☢️Nuclear Covid793607,476,806,5661,049,974,6342,063,350,156
kasztan833005,188,136,189401,016,626786,650,775
Furax823995,900,780,7671,205,285,6682,421,404,069
Swofle783766,330,800,2001,015,245,7302,022,539,445
Aqua792813,398,916,921659,700,9131,258,462,459
Warmaker803805,163,460,459963,461,9081,861,690,577
ducard762984,379,342,502360,212,675716,081,727
kptBomba833094,841,680,170660,490,5511,308,727,840
Zacky813345,723,255,7801,157,328,2202,306,849,515
Feddas683153,182,235,9551,152,010,8282,284,553,177
manucvx763435,068,184,6721,083,196,9271,160,663,780
Helmut763033,510,306,541427,660,825831,460,689
PanKleks793204,181,046,502588,086,8381,153,821,552
KleinMein822834,754,598,723371,368,836681,434,486
Derrin793604,602,927,374751,869,3081,503,895,914
Quam783694,362,492,926848,882,5341,678,489,065
L&M813164,631,944,733617,190,3131,315,679,379
=TheXfiles=772913,771,508,880620,630,494959,322,382
Bombardiero822994,418,400,093621,491,5161,232,871,593
Tomatos723133,634,446,916485,818,679963,929,407
Aurieliar763055,480,722,708634,487,6181,688,009,535
Movie4k752974,744,914,192368,268,160683,766,023
Smolder763736,132,507,549857,981,2551,716,551,058
PelipurLara762935,460,026,502339,981,564656,398,836
xbtran813495,959,625,473765,100,2511,516,996,841
draccorde733134,871,145,929467,750,235903,454,446
Koeril773757,024,615,4781,072,669,6102,134,242,488
Ota763616,387,910,306978,579,3601,929,246,693
Cheshimish763314,750,427,122560,451,6891,120,382,621
such doge wow773784,226,575,501986,227,4531,967,803,632
treestain763354,180,911,109603,205,3901,178,236,424
Drakul833165,134,057,796606,834,1471,175,826,601
Jan Karzeł 3782693,339,645,495403,048,242792,296,515
Azzhat802674,643,784,468307,312,188605,423,450
Demoncamil782623,585,724,814355,356,032688,871,528
Kyle713104,391,642,710436,079,915861,894,349
maxccccc713674,657,222,3811,063,509,0882,128,307,741
Darekwow783153,805,229,084501,867,041928,918,252
Majorian692864,420,156,281482,303,952952,934,483
Mytmakiw793184,058,607,097505,342,303973,638,976
SoulWind723304,588,019,646557,286,9531,090,640,039
steveya793206,036,565,201518,794,830969,388,227
Hariz732225,045,669,542196,305,819386,236,485
MrCheap753103,837,712,773472,911,411900,726,076
kokako723145,096,213,477449,250,826869,866,747
Нубик792894,753,785,697322,011,425613,529,688
kel763574,865,253,0531,014,181,2852,029,721,260
Drizzy672903,111,649,479451,435,579624,494,646
deetoe743405,126,465,748786,293,0451,565,326,987
Rzepa713663,267,190,235847,248,8591,694,009,768
MetalRat722934,799,052,487362,622,857687,675,964
Bok_Kow723263,495,074,337517,512,1681,015,179,187
G4M3 0V3R823385,726,751,408693,767,9211,389,743,302
Destro06823194,811,999,308538,318,6241,041,608,349
Light Yagami762733,360,383,077255,047,097523,002,823
XIPann723404,763,122,752609,381,3751,194,676,752
Группер773454,029,865,084728,353,9231,433,579,381
Howwy753405,844,493,114917,052,0411,808,972,226
CASARANO742974,274,537,886357,552,776708,076,759
Fountaklis753534,745,213,637705,170,6271,407,948,599
Yves.ll782813,094,293,528465,978,019884,058,891
r_u_n793014,003,725,246528,992,4961,108,063,883
Arakon722965,417,703,687363,184,864701,642,101
Agamemnon772944,161,114,138685,138,586779,546,549
wugui753574,695,968,1661,010,301,7002,010,500,658
CatsAndIT753104,777,475,824438,006,272831,859,919
Mroczny Wilk783054,228,637,752529,498,8951,038,675,661
Movie2k742924,013,392,519316,524,041612,000,846
Karoozel753194,099,222,848494,265,572966,900,247
tacocabra803004,222,855,487404,103,973762,076,139
adwokus812984,465,508,728560,067,6331,084,990,178
Samu783465,777,056,337979,572,1721,939,169,647
Aaron753054,220,322,879450,895,078856,009,052
Boogeman743284,123,264,245831,917,2041,528,830,522
HONK743184,427,232,172715,887,0561,424,438,547
Amun733055,782,974,462373,089,433733,109,354
🛸772443,703,665,837364,269,766335,449,079
👑Hycel👑753613,609,221,883754,604,2211,435,293,317
Bee782673,733,084,109318,830,475601,574,736
merol w amg803184,053,168,969575,601,7641,153,504,524
iloveflutter782364,857,128,383245,022,699490,729,935
KennyD732663,281,095,365292,989,739527,576,542
Bob Harris793074,559,265,522690,391,3011,365,191,511
Genesis753233,045,911,304506,701,578976,183,973
glamredhel713044,235,217,630587,825,3191,148,797,197
Iskorka733654,118,146,897817,290,3051,662,593,567
Jacob713843,731,136,398999,957,7771,992,635,236
Proxydo782803,611,422,879271,814,104523,865,912
Not Single Now772733,704,857,516461,791,815449,382,864
Fatticus793103,702,359,771432,171,715845,309,950
Karrakakon753543,455,190,549704,635,8291,340,317,547
Miyamoto703062,794,687,171849,601,4451,688,204,064
Beskar723464,668,554,029815,675,0411,629,490,959
shmig793205,101,756,926785,275,0831,541,484,892
Hiqhfive773474,361,150,463672,769,7851,335,816,532
hhh763223,525,038,555504,891,169965,686,338
croto783394,265,760,227747,422,4821,512,048,571
celmak753183,319,645,978512,811,079999,438,182
J.S.Mastropiero683304,494,563,415988,807,0101,969,998,964
Zet773014,035,096,444499,125,185988,393,230
🩸🩸Mad☢️Max🩸🩸722805,596,874,9971,083,979,1872,127,988,101
||Yves||772683,025,950,515388,883,999743,139,561
//Yves//772773,006,778,420423,145,106795,999,436
Memoli773154,277,603,804541,568,9001,074,401,318
LilNinja773064,991,002,961417,459,560807,889,877
corei682964,274,783,586520,917,5001,012,031,535
Venox732873,877,721,645297,049,255585,785,761
DemoniTT802893,913,185,305400,136,950773,938,567
Sommer783805,592,198,6271,007,892,1481,999,250,013
Aberos763325,412,987,706716,824,9871,430,294,673
👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾722855,093,441,8061,040,893,5012,049,746,684
Griswold713472,889,981,213609,612,7781,308,794,380
Dersim62703093,471,037,093444,086,631866,324,341
Damyrade753533,658,501,836667,017,4761,348,245,725
Darcioryj803084,021,835,799524,171,1651,022,052,191
SutiGTi692894,207,958,355455,952,373884,231,840
Baium733604,346,044,973815,737,9281,621,836,329
Espritestula753414,557,575,275540,723,8691,076,994,624
Jotave763553,594,883,168798,906,8111,598,866,184
UnTubular743032,782,527,547595,982,400784,798,732
Fate713344,517,199,637547,420,9441,075,669,419
Blady763153,279,898,621499,397,091947,431,351
Katarak712994,182,375,893366,942,351745,437,953
geolap792643,946,605,278596,066,8341,177,513,584
StaryTrooll722855,242,454,584504,466,8851,034,429,436
Глюк703493,065,417,932828,315,0631,629,927,987
Dragonborn762463,378,672,987347,579,610368,364,607
Kozioueczek803104,360,952,182465,463,175913,192,813
dem773283,376,988,158705,533,9651,398,537,077
SHADOW fast693904,739,060,5061,211,435,6572,437,276,069
ukininumb703084,003,381,632398,262,942793,999,719
fatality743123,226,521,867497,641,939967,857,900
Yourik762983,472,915,370387,666,826736,883,443
Chillius782763,660,794,203332,272,865634,339,554
Daganet782983,455,156,306445,110,670873,146,148
Dafne773163,524,890,572789,612,0421,391,370,189
Triengel752704,627,817,402298,100,109572,014,204
Gorn782923,655,940,808364,554,122703,776,213
Abactus782933,900,115,183551,869,6631,096,600,574
Koniio723013,956,793,997398,817,679764,074,682
heccy772823,164,357,102465,680,656897,266,671
reico672943,859,805,323512,394,714994,620,153
TwinKween<3732534,839,324,226993,816,5511,987,071,249
Trump773474,508,215,476886,350,8281,699,746,886
Discordia773033,799,489,156422,268,553813,934,391
Matiq703003,033,438,178375,740,837741,474,949
brubble763443,498,826,621693,634,8741,383,827,415
lowratehitman733373,901,010,889672,837,5811,336,701,480
ВетерСилы713045,172,447,465408,496,680822,150,895
Cthulhuhoop773013,523,854,145479,775,376915,369,188
?762762,820,667,178454,505,361879,965,473
Gentle672913,829,964,571498,644,105965,441,314
Superkrzysio763052,903,641,384559,295,9291,082,572,395
VLink753614,553,322,253902,551,1551,803,817,727
kaszalot782763,443,444,875284,624,722565,326,867
Socrates773503,647,683,059673,115,0341,335,248,871
Friend672913,874,094,626502,485,118967,305,909
The Somar682643,398,051,637280,752,397530,425,140
iBernardB752903,055,508,392322,956,356588,301,848
gnarlynerd743193,349,890,806443,509,388884,452,743
Kenyasha267663162,602,970,479455,994,171907,290,253
OcalonyPL713173,545,248,807457,167,268910,271,299
IuliStrike762833,079,695,895348,827,274687,534,322
keridwan732892,955,351,730365,726,351720,261,122
oxbow772814,057,185,709384,953,772746,118,658
Dingdong733162,711,485,754526,972,1421,049,079,510
Solís733504,170,844,672724,710,8841,432,433,811
FayeThe Man733344,914,115,367580,262,4731,142,837,669
Ranger with Gun773534,001,923,682749,574,5261,503,732,946
MarySue763003,526,832,297390,508,695751,629,069
cptfuture763023,444,246,930416,890,413812,491,926
SatoDTM702082,212,583,082105,479,915190,298,337
NoV703014,059,273,923486,054,511960,986,700
Jee772683,661,772,833615,060,585929,562,262
Zappo743443,418,710,790948,597,6791,884,736,485
orka742723,398,498,229272,759,1571,120,488,306
Foogazi743593,267,598,018750,238,8761,485,846,344
Pierdzian702832,865,843,058464,029,355874,108,978
tripp733082,928,717,772456,343,190896,976,265
murof712902,780,553,861331,773,241626,779,089
Sarius682584,225,251,514272,158,607497,071,934
Nickkn742913,622,675,741477,519,906684,128,972
Ruki702643,050,256,209309,608,210493,681,282
jusgotklipped683082,685,882,036409,641,141802,100,735
Kūruš762553,012,509,870848,307,6121,662,260,018
Kezar673474,021,275,2701,117,891,8982,217,687,395
Hiux682803,829,923,642361,982,891714,439,074
Suczka732293,024,742,786196,057,613373,778,664
Haxy773103,903,949,805518,003,6561,198,359,017
Deckard723554,298,975,091713,297,5481,429,443,626
archy733032,867,988,557439,452,200853,517,851
Dalz702894,153,687,414325,340,034618,172,313
berni-e743213,392,298,613589,249,9821,166,170,066
DevimXD712862,905,604,072333,481,904644,241,547
Beeks733412,483,519,225888,616,4511,750,506,623
wiecu743352,945,729,919999,894,5412,038,891,729
Bloodlust Dame752913,281,561,796406,299,073795,360,275
maXis742923,436,136,509319,377,395637,286,961
Choszczu762713,113,341,390362,492,131685,140,624
m1k3722982,883,441,567395,498,859755,107,251
Sandokan732932,834,051,471356,144,065693,071,132
padrinho773153,856,007,275576,299,8781,144,028,046
Fakupak702633,033,895,324341,192,243655,787,182
Przemysław763133,351,158,635613,633,847746,236,545
Baga732752,477,760,356292,838,396582,596,446
gi692873,187,734,007374,765,835720,025,820
Syger723242,612,982,498484,500,746968,919,219
Dugtrio643383,659,569,7411,226,888,4832,450,133,882
Leviboom09733263,420,681,156806,833,6121,220,560,285
Jasen782893,441,032,746355,266,561666,075,699
V3rilo742602,591,015,934327,680,824634,165,010
Ezaj753002,837,113,602410,159,302826,113,384
Arxies762993,791,981,618487,012,4601,133,105,050
Zorbas753413,545,818,339853,159,6731,672,972,734
Kayras692922,474,377,986345,796,443650,560,187
B0nd3nk723245,179,074,087775,260,9351,558,066,459
Zaknafein642622,292,558,735305,682,878492,404,575
El Firulais712582,591,261,456501,070,222986,856,595
Akey2k16772533,379,519,819256,192,343499,758,854
Slamma672973,688,752,577356,170,628678,874,922
Legi0n772682,653,863,843383,843,915744,657,893
Poohdini742954,050,205,749419,141,722826,480,674
Trencal742972,858,186,829378,399,811728,629,645
xFizioo753093,525,380,860457,541,928887,670,270
Ozul692913,014,499,527414,530,128544,123,244
Drunin733303,006,284,280694,169,7551,382,774,636
Vestiar753373,703,571,873570,908,8071,140,790,934
Eole753223,462,949,230741,667,4001,452,704,633
SuryaMildPro713184,968,759,998724,386,7501,454,518,756
Рыцарь722293,472,100,206311,613,568621,743,888
mapet702892,592,447,986309,699,734588,728,129
Alina🖤722364,076,295,400898,172,9451,771,916,123
Aceshigh733313,505,935,263888,709,1031,732,351,188
elenis712782,645,883,903249,140,066492,021,869
Vyndak712993,088,675,472378,008,335725,653,616
Ubiquitous742874,678,081,793831,259,7161,309,980,648
Stalker733012,654,596,740562,381,1751,071,008,270
fedhed7692792,922,299,758274,371,817497,764,704
ןויBOPOHיון752493,085,993,685181,893,564327,751,971
Akane692852,260,080,082319,909,120624,389,112
мрак713022,381,469,022378,558,736741,232,973
Lares732982,861,855,575538,704,0221,060,376,192
Valcrist Evans672604,101,872,315280,143,129547,193,109
whiteMouse643252,368,566,359785,327,5171,564,990,632
Realbanderlog713472,814,167,461648,168,2421,297,831,587
Kibel752782,658,739,323314,603,247578,305,678
quorthorn683552,098,172,859738,737,8911,391,844,495
Splash642991,804,031,060364,551,106719,672,578
mikhail683133,087,937,872444,549,770868,003,849
Aldebaran673293,173,038,408629,504,7231,248,265,300
Leolan722842,640,630,482334,022,230619,124,768
Joral682982,584,869,242379,547,711754,474,058
Jołmenik733012,415,156,377427,786,667799,172,654
niunieks683552,897,897,594727,392,2731,428,829,216
Minhmai12692812,890,538,449293,982,048575,749,746
LectorMD723472,850,360,760671,027,4411,344,789,308
Aguacero763194,079,598,265529,079,3371,050,876,144
GLAUCUS692822,666,069,269289,291,069571,078,238
Lerious653472,504,610,628594,003,6071,178,038,058
tarrow713443,083,274,062718,555,9861,437,649,513
RycerkaSerca772293,514,476,590245,905,367477,615,510
Starlit Shadows752873,107,572,132345,228,231658,726,674
Gron693562,682,298,133729,998,4071,461,170,942
kris85702832,611,055,134307,277,943596,419,194
nighthawkz723052,308,841,363938,400,5061,847,265,591
Roast·Beats742672,652,410,776295,976,524583,610,809
osids713173,220,235,417821,859,8071,626,987,859
boshmagus702563,011,392,895213,346,882385,432,349
Покемондра702852,762,816,810299,768,519589,609,456
Shura753333,804,384,600579,059,4891,156,814,054
Lorock752753,139,570,872477,713,222919,996,506
Tux722952,248,346,200397,669,315773,056,936
Michu712401,973,800,697164,837,005285,994,923
Basic723012,753,639,433402,837,416769,031,737
Mus743083,758,112,495706,898,6881,396,962,853
fearl653292,606,566,803534,394,2511,106,576,047
MemetCan732913,116,339,772422,272,612837,189,253
Падший Паладин672782,975,388,293287,532,921552,586,161
Pegaz742582,280,274,096220,626,373432,699,069
Czarny ⚰️🚬722962,342,877,165370,084,452691,963,759
Arkor712732,416,863,433302,072,710569,786,810
LennyLeonard722522,994,409,538445,201,676882,244,752
Cloister672992,885,870,854379,609,251714,974,575
Ramuk682923,979,849,155324,630,301627,358,772
Zbawca712953,232,019,326376,531,059723,148,150
Pilidria752682,597,553,105380,550,482726,699,090
Amazzone692883,020,447,833284,137,622569,318,526
Pax723043,039,514,774709,090,7051,371,400,039
Chisato713283,407,903,173526,572,0931,038,533,006
pippu693072,601,350,774592,198,6301,190,153,138
/椰絲/732572,228,573,111366,711,200701,575,980
Chrs712993,115,406,163682,909,9861,356,418,731
عيد محمد692682,182,013,583249,616,117490,639,831
FuzzyAlpaca712352,643,700,097134,914,462279,597,712
NilRat693253,421,780,348513,588,9731,023,133,033
Stx702872,250,778,659389,083,618755,890,724
Alphi721992,088,558,118217,907,858427,098,712
GIOCONNOCONNO662222,181,055,288140,655,149257,197,496
Ashragor702823,291,361,044296,056,793557,966,082
Raspy732442,653,466,211282,654,823383,376,469
CrazyLion692921,785,939,642418,562,721842,365,131
Strength733163,926,646,608752,951,0511,479,430,262
Reaper723052,891,983,239709,932,5351,363,827,042
Sir Xolut723072,875,016,554479,292,974924,904,074
Messor642922,303,465,126317,994,740611,435,712
MARINES692112,003,594,316104,680,799184,798,302
Inviqt703034,308,880,267984,393,2101,965,632,364
AverageJoez682913,280,202,882338,809,947644,178,329
Anomaly713153,272,688,710813,055,4181,578,366,251
Kyrtap673103,222,469,943512,509,112798,137,177
Runa723252,579,499,147527,114,6731,031,700,540
Cuoreduro672963,249,407,248387,185,332774,990,826
MrHartounian703262,829,470,297584,249,0181,167,790,633
Exomusnshadhken712792,934,533,695253,187,616496,876,560
mTea722872,675,606,626326,360,182631,735,001
DraGoon703162,381,748,198459,542,387908,688,630
Tagert732982,707,263,187431,753,480824,825,939
Lunareo723072,573,976,598483,253,822957,312,631
BobaBug712312,850,899,646331,549,637645,992,898
Hajzeros692612,271,526,258215,172,177417,995,955
kubaty702682,218,553,271322,682,407614,602,146
Sgladschdglei692642,426,481,741226,389,838441,000,603
Loken693282,287,483,812510,351,8081,021,707,967
zirky703242,598,213,704518,030,0261,034,525,850
J3bacWiFi752602,514,799,449312,322,573599,383,986
Grucek702702,740,116,543499,974,541657,085,179
xGlp693343,077,456,633562,008,1251,122,533,945
D3mi723082,405,071,817409,610,146804,598,069
Spinacz692852,999,274,206313,155,879611,945,863
Pandora703042,387,720,831397,378,958770,901,277
frier663262,318,642,559514,642,1901,020,604,085
MarboDrednought652673,193,531,371258,169,699480,420,329
Pioche742812,557,055,750346,995,287640,187,615
nr polak692681,982,282,293288,684,991576,940,133
Salraël672822,539,886,178292,700,677550,838,905
🐉703742,160,909,5961,554,142,0063,053,449,013
🗡️Lambert🗡️661862,106,348,04060,135,640107,621,619
Leeroy712962,162,802,497530,528,2781,038,506,229
Tesla703011,695,040,014652,238,4061,286,194,843
Gedrick713062,727,419,920486,022,901969,158,841
prohogiy653032,215,176,508461,682,470577,688,130
thenartnik662682,805,606,674332,667,922651,282,837
Rodox662682,348,157,213237,614,831471,339,695
Schulterteufel743193,490,645,825578,444,8261,150,307,325
Blaze9712702,224,111,498499,528,029950,786,853
Lokan662922,678,608,738341,844,601666,027,751
Agrias643352,505,103,517769,599,6521,474,492,798
Batu662421,762,437,867206,326,247379,010,758
MizterSweven652712,277,259,799268,249,423513,772,998
Double crunch713433,088,451,058624,092,8061,236,951,824
Soahk703802,256,739,5541,557,620,0963,090,903,721
B O Z O702792,101,022,272308,351,637559,957,452
Darisamor652702,854,697,736300,779,111561,153,836
🏴‍☠️ Rakasans663342,221,953,074575,576,8951,139,008,237
Potamus723192,646,954,601526,425,9731,044,486,102
Mortalus652952,101,766,807361,253,748713,205,085
Muskel682691,961,191,214256,225,605494,008,789
C.Eroğlu672692,405,092,944253,066,860489,846,624
Newdeath Gaming703002,600,470,636363,310,472727,545,484
FyriXzer0652772,948,879,165279,794,447543,213,993
nhu72642793,105,350,133276,495,043538,190,384
bioemb672792,310,236,162293,440,316566,859,557
Wersow732672,243,730,191295,434,270542,542,024
Frolius662792,523,395,661286,238,229538,938,558
spite702452,374,466,821319,260,525604,706,714
Tankred653272,315,743,755732,124,3341,455,067,156
Baphomet653371,634,499,540598,748,9631,097,851,098
Casus662322,703,936,442143,564,050250,655,396
Geekerhead652422,260,337,542176,054,442346,482,365
Pentharian682903,368,948,971450,958,566899,419,537
santiago.gama673093,217,750,906555,369,6971,103,314,572
dxtim652622,948,915,496227,745,801428,889,921
ciregg672872,392,166,400317,926,808613,835,176
POLYMAR672432,795,445,494172,168,909321,621,269
Dżery Gryl672363,697,566,578192,432,615374,638,329
Kitty653032,517,899,243383,569,436746,635,730
barlock732252,023,499,899305,966,687567,959,553
Poolander712732,668,635,786267,257,560512,674,280
DiskMan663161,747,925,521411,221,942826,819,683
ArenaKing-Janco663172,682,883,2511,144,934,2902,311,376,121
Dimitrov672981,956,753,340429,334,007733,830,823
Teemberland693132,147,639,353534,782,5151,025,310,728
Karamadalyon653162,210,601,441565,518,3681,128,628,779
Eradicator672482,452,307,573183,523,290341,201,652
Tatu693202,322,260,287545,400,9031,078,785,485
Harty692732,212,389,701394,507,938776,357,027
onkay.682651,946,547,904234,148,202443,027,781
An682872,869,908,423626,115,6301,245,150,642
Atlatl693022,742,089,773503,739,407987,489,206
Llarryllamma592791,542,307,081266,094,028531,043,943
SoulEnd0642751,914,310,720266,938,645530,282,265
Kubek703212,218,750,454679,837,1511,344,654,027
Michal420692712,517,146,175268,206,179506,686,386
LordOberon643071,870,232,787387,092,675790,437,029
Royo662832,326,138,363305,982,520583,550,538
Twister642831,945,291,365315,994,831634,572,562
buff daddy732893,178,273,119410,323,255826,010,948
SerkanG652803,098,407,438282,201,832544,727,484
Puchunga712872,706,264,823536,265,4721,060,833,727
mr polak672621,721,932,186254,603,151508,308,382
El-Tioz652422,537,038,985254,488,634309,101,372
Manguish652751,758,868,522254,735,600492,905,868
Fizi Roger652472,046,383,993202,743,261374,181,935
Masterczółki692032,113,146,231125,961,847255,698,723
SuperHero662481,764,551,600176,928,482318,640,505
Reinheitsgebot633362,239,627,603553,055,4771,110,326,809
Hild633292,205,261,632774,682,8631,467,351,140
Juuichi652611,541,604,170212,704,000415,974,235
Gimhs712932,811,906,442641,680,4631,269,678,936
VAC808672761,732,529,036267,879,125510,402,626
Robots682932,343,260,470318,706,310630,648,507
F4TWOOK31642871,781,652,367320,215,486614,843,673
Silogur702542,624,011,349197,900,304396,458,362
Cadav3r642992,458,934,892360,545,519704,980,854
bluetint702652,839,223,175259,787,995504,637,551
Kurcho692942,495,781,186503,163,6521,003,262,803
Ogden682722,891,050,125289,346,394519,578,475
xyz642672,442,610,847237,371,869479,224,353
Detun702742,547,998,692284,077,959547,834,952
saphira662532,113,104,612210,839,374412,068,097
Dara662602,085,077,869220,746,078432,318,739
Red IV692181,729,210,630185,317,142350,855,974
skecz713122,693,233,086468,238,892907,956,787
TROTEK692811,738,217,167340,691,328645,139,985
Slice683102,163,639,622469,340,877933,900,931
Krauser693032,298,215,780468,446,139908,894,694
Bearbug702752,170,572,214289,733,410570,237,550
Admiral642681,931,270,999280,280,919582,743,421
shamintiagi613022,638,785,950846,592,6911,689,241,718
NoDachi642712,960,303,051270,986,606509,385,132
Dunha683161,835,564,770705,465,0941,393,008,928
Arkiz633322,208,684,959596,402,4621,188,188,110
Tioreore633302,202,480,158765,970,9191,454,581,004
ayer633031,640,365,158397,587,198797,585,421
Divain672872,905,678,432355,837,129470,399,846
Knobbers683111,857,987,867475,221,901932,240,522
Kanarah692781,904,199,791521,061,186976,645,046
Yvla633252,229,363,685748,994,8491,436,442,943
Reddae672582,043,717,968239,302,886461,871,669
Eren633061,508,404,531471,670,577727,823,488
kossmo713032,613,762,062852,904,4831,675,939,466
susano602601,606,440,399307,098,172598,909,749
Pleboscis632602,270,453,158209,459,121398,827,028
itsme742862,503,053,213328,496,712623,354,053
spook672672,165,118,252289,015,106550,046,937
Rafau672191,481,298,489251,500,334447,442,860
Ben712552,053,190,979221,516,213426,284,214
StarScream672652,446,212,903217,010,032426,937,974
CT105yk642342,805,971,932180,616,575350,890,253
Ñinja692461,560,192,030282,967,579689,045,666
ArkManji652231,464,128,687122,656,203233,127,456
Azeriom672741,798,359,509263,791,919516,106,841
xXxAlfaxXx692541,682,038,216206,803,049400,726,245
PatFenisPL682031,940,995,767105,089,768204,968,305
Reb642732,865,440,563343,377,598583,875,101
Deertag712611,948,356,322232,890,750445,546,718
Nord683062,002,998,802419,170,755859,039,976
svinkall652621,568,616,596230,718,812451,042,363
Ander643211,809,005,917494,054,182976,273,083
palasatik642681,473,907,937257,373,455491,415,694
J7eceHka643122,304,062,667442,892,107874,340,643
Ashaman692061,749,371,557836,628,2391,640,860,727
markius682922,148,202,018357,154,686683,883,657
Morgan662521,967,016,154234,592,767447,700,356
Liquoracci632462,568,455,399315,881,589621,277,999
𝕊𝕠𝕗𝕚𝕒♡652231,577,999,870108,649,015221,207,724
xyz2642652,549,761,770234,298,656458,097,827
Zewmy642541,978,161,848219,480,798413,726,978
YortSavuL692561,976,230,753317,405,237474,798,961
JakuBaka632631,867,967,383231,782,593438,855,835
mates642541,878,109,659209,964,304343,815,037
Nemesis672543,077,820,356210,015,074416,931,769
ulltrock702731,957,460,287247,934,458487,210,058
GibonGibki623302,379,741,113563,505,2531,124,593,074
Szalony622401,206,600,643369,981,449728,842,083
КОРВИН672291,702,984,006145,424,240276,359,985
kubol662972,103,727,336550,539,8581,055,018,982
David Blaine713072,448,421,488393,968,752781,787,997
Bezeken682641,935,890,802403,771,041998,436,017
sabrowo622522,334,735,003198,782,943376,335,168
Etsar702881,962,402,176543,288,1991,056,476,972
Saruman663112,134,955,971620,437,6081,178,765,009
Muslito692832,337,893,426503,876,602994,862,765
Syrenka722142,338,971,192158,320,485299,379,911
Alicia692832,407,892,589506,700,6391,006,413,847
Spoofy693082,323,410,643448,875,621894,594,403
Zeus632711,826,231,074330,497,225644,662,291
Catherine II711932,341,691,122144,625,351279,445,449
Snaki662741,787,409,880264,397,648523,709,741
fhats673021,759,723,707516,140,0441,023,017,769
Ayla24632551,994,994,783206,458,571386,331,666
iCHiLL623071,875,248,606426,234,115844,383,122
Higgins662672,473,091,174349,754,242689,625,045
galaxia662682,829,404,809242,417,362464,246,897
Cristina692862,475,636,586523,562,1151,041,439,925
satanel652781,950,025,820288,825,770551,928,946
Shw692792,463,064,965290,861,853541,921,108
Yodj593161,473,352,233452,768,147905,659,177
Crustaceo692832,393,199,997507,166,1021,001,716,687
Taion622442,572,853,868266,581,223517,771,603
Ota2673172,701,250,035615,539,9401,227,912,503
AschFabre593081,487,281,552413,809,064824,882,952
Jebus652672,322,860,821292,740,799402,594,489
steady632632,399,719,432416,786,464837,649,212
byungz683042,128,278,520423,078,227765,267,324
Gummer642562,255,497,491240,917,589472,008,401
hardkoor632742,096,903,240263,430,583495,288,539
LeQsOn662441,481,858,623201,316,909392,184,737
fundroid642651,415,149,227228,589,817455,107,916
Palagren643031,621,712,485433,739,787853,082,240
Aligarto692822,308,394,794489,306,700966,293,914
rebelestemiplmu663361,934,529,625564,231,0361,136,677,036
50PLN652241,714,022,246164,851,647323,899,692
Kosin642612,131,327,287233,167,652447,643,816
Carson682001,479,082,871325,268,800618,381,225
Zepeda682471,884,559,625204,777,143388,833,233
Каф673031,875,975,669402,888,929807,362,593
stonedmood652601,650,317,834212,101,434405,272,541
Софья623181,647,606,830429,453,991846,567,960
Ziff Hastings662961,653,598,343497,123,773984,928,394
Zarximen632741,669,666,917258,910,558509,078,132
BlackPivas702331,620,256,062227,462,355433,736,919
kareemdi632582,498,540,778212,585,260385,022,192
waseq632882,402,836,022462,857,528919,120,833
KraftyKarl682461,678,132,281262,149,612508,916,424
Ćwirek712022,113,297,867147,912,636294,360,229
DreamCrusher692742,057,346,321271,390,778541,917,796
Mocarny612661,111,014,672430,637,793975,511,626
Applepie642801,760,510,491300,171,655566,193,483
dadnox632571,988,513,186337,126,521667,168,214
Kaejar672731,994,667,634269,373,685530,562,083
Jeeg652781,670,991,871314,657,706606,781,835
MusMus632682,345,978,344233,596,143471,120,825
EmptySkull662251,619,931,800134,206,993261,576,142
Mulita682822,217,181,088498,171,930985,826,553
www622961,803,806,266444,497,063887,107,605
Dekkart652852,061,031,676313,760,437622,571,123
Szybki612401,053,103,381394,357,720777,685,696
Craito632821,586,266,843324,566,968653,007,131
daniel84662721,714,791,111259,895,268540,516,753
Vivi Paladino612062,286,703,085125,049,997244,276,863
Lammoth682772,036,979,628391,213,968711,687,757
Gascoigne632731,996,963,924361,242,901719,957,797
Arfedor632971,469,470,220505,432,571502,420,018
P2Mc28682971,840,981,499407,056,310801,764,170
DaYMeR612641,740,778,812222,632,995420,264,457
打中文字搵我啦柒頭672061,504,591,793127,113,989231,306,961
JablonSky652922,507,708,545420,948,707808,677,409
幻夜602701,256,531,479295,182,149364,895,251
blind monkey602581,718,838,400199,141,225385,765,551
стереотип662751,431,468,953293,111,649571,022,583
Knuit663412,050,770,566692,931,5011,406,422,613
Ombreon642372,823,395,280158,343,838305,299,213
Ashes662611,537,026,258300,861,789559,972,169
Macharlinette632971,492,884,150347,142,886699,215,570
rtcstorm612191,683,371,346167,099,128327,601,288
little Draco662591,681,160,685220,488,041437,369,543
Ričolek632621,499,779,545257,740,982515,129,969
wildsnorlax663081,762,779,021443,161,840881,208,732
Kalafiorq671771,281,003,156107,082,177207,938,201
Hawaiki622602,078,496,401211,031,818416,707,711
Kehldor612551,466,435,669209,131,078400,688,756
Ogiyuzed652941,407,676,288353,017,144687,303,669
Aaron Mossad632922,191,525,509310,192,758611,017,026
Parch632651,734,281,429240,101,902477,157,962
NeverNamed652261,663,306,935125,444,084215,987,932
ShowMaker632571,957,511,002227,586,957458,228,320
botulidze652781,966,718,473290,105,446577,701,186
Issith702491,957,536,541323,984,065643,612,563
Mirayén602542,086,334,305209,018,412380,485,222
JAVELIN652421,330,757,014185,323,298365,481,300
Dimon642701,499,610,243334,422,805653,023,196
Pneumonix642661,680,072,356214,240,201411,227,351
Set652363,099,988,021291,148,318576,649,466
AMBiENT613231,591,260,038732,749,7921,460,146,703
Морна613031,416,089,931360,087,007704,587,318
Jaspis592671,214,306,975253,577,901510,087,057
Ramdal622571,997,681,474205,953,285408,487,694
Highlander662671,862,980,345284,221,865539,551,915
IREDEKAN612371,489,135,466175,247,999330,788,771
Mishlen642261,545,871,231141,219,156270,701,234
Harpua652951,904,349,312388,675,549768,165,873
ZombiE HuntEr622572,139,436,282214,929,067425,193,733
Damet613011,678,786,277404,588,042748,879,046
Pandinaaa682651,976,757,888476,012,950890,917,699
Bunga602351,372,506,020136,835,720261,252,621
faryshta652881,495,891,247340,668,328676,601,826
Tritt-Per60109956,812,37622,342,57241,736,095
AERS633131,404,604,356451,761,808886,869,338
homka643181,473,154,312570,314,4621,142,508,285
lireal632541,893,131,128237,580,936470,413,130
Nareas662491,647,095,089199,309,352386,066,880
Zeroae612541,746,804,004224,719,003433,927,602
Draconato642491,862,252,848197,589,662376,094,828
KubekRebel652991,483,141,339588,654,1461,155,088,564
xaer632601,850,455,910217,920,548432,010,853
despotrador602781,399,131,411301,410,234580,256,312
Flairy652401,222,970,112350,596,422700,256,421
Gruff Puggins652921,330,196,825441,632,106874,690,871
Cybornes672511,706,588,576267,957,480515,774,137
thallium662091,404,721,330207,821,688407,714,961
МОСКВА602621,549,220,670213,329,824426,289,662
Adequacy642651,308,929,926344,762,225633,159,920
Craedda622481,757,160,877174,439,275357,435,623
doraloo652471,424,121,317171,516,763317,958,835
cy4apa632611,308,984,071265,513,842515,812,747
Sorien613061,476,788,349392,345,611786,535,788
Zeno Blacke672311,391,390,678207,082,990408,259,213
Jakob632731,672,017,058306,396,454490,428,740
Обормот582671,438,970,308226,215,646436,149,819
Qwenty622731,884,440,078273,174,529542,482,756
Abigail622761,846,273,952251,201,993487,260,773
Sevro662851,585,033,981459,245,178869,587,418
leullim592731,418,997,756248,960,917499,566,304
Adequaci642601,192,688,139336,700,058609,205,567
Vindur602521,760,301,572182,572,249354,223,326
Adequacu642571,186,524,177338,659,670607,042,357
Chrupcior662231,335,484,417259,279,667500,233,089
Plebouras622781,936,715,749314,917,979626,748,929
Karacuha672531,672,331,238257,894,229511,347,203
Eledgar642801,262,173,745591,458,4211,165,887,810
binguss682592,178,982,574468,922,816930,683,144
Regna612721,831,068,453274,174,994521,179,568
GIBbass662381,467,489,862174,194,860332,074,915
Mediator642821,525,088,524387,829,703773,607,177
Total682421,646,453,764174,699,391331,909,165
Helmut Rura672251,748,889,145268,329,918534,494,879
Oriol612671,526,483,171214,927,254424,832,553
Jonny Quest632721,547,486,376393,456,449799,315,191
sNeaKySvEn662911,714,869,078375,272,733750,607,527
百香果582821,915,968,520648,930,8721,294,980,092
BAYRAKTAR632331,165,711,083176,912,628346,318,712
roszek632791,635,351,021312,169,454600,492,069
Samsquanch612361,893,443,475252,126,622492,779,982
Cesare662381,457,590,947170,747,146339,328,905
ExoPaul572311,092,999,468123,094,273232,372,535
Sabotage 3453673101,835,601,099428,180,885846,230,704
Adaias672451,509,440,188173,994,561340,274,353
Zpoke632871,361,363,309325,218,696636,671,557
Philordius632141,644,767,821547,913,4871,089,965,734
Stopikot612381,726,708,677158,740,796300,813,725
Boston RedSox682021,324,615,445194,772,983370,578,874
Lakshmi612581,651,083,357215,911,010409,772,852
Sylver612991,485,694,875485,650,037969,278,900
Eb662991,705,979,868356,051,119712,156,163
Skhye57204737,193,95095,613,194176,463,870
CarverMira622911,657,112,112398,332,421601,824,129
Anyone642591,157,422,200337,660,730614,370,906
Tholomous642401,194,555,661198,958,865381,611,985
Mustard Tiger622271,647,460,704239,607,597465,346,842
300m672421,587,175,929349,781,406693,286,226
koopa642681,487,012,462239,884,810461,342,402
Pentharia632592,077,560,924294,474,641594,825,457
Mark the great612171,335,166,557285,018,011559,681,277
ASALET652411,196,972,195207,844,308401,190,497
osamu tezuka612331,950,715,768136,171,335243,549,362
Wamvtz622921,650,792,173616,254,9351,227,518,716
MaQu642101,329,523,882203,014,668406,980,318
ugur94612511,431,465,051181,928,512346,447,612
CarziX61227994,167,600160,676,990298,953,707
Titánia592561,778,183,883187,426,066366,295,421
Cyanide612431,485,185,055175,576,256278,149,108
bridelis613091,424,004,114399,986,781794,275,064
Rafaelu602761,602,513,299284,836,141576,860,104
Yargas642901,715,032,848471,977,925939,558,768
Hirophus592331,098,575,281128,223,835257,947,091
estelar582271,266,799,146198,196,875373,349,789
Spoune612711,610,338,391262,277,099505,061,694
Koniioo622441,813,673,551212,435,471414,861,005
Elandra622292,050,311,112117,556,000222,987,543
Coolfire592961,264,586,361365,304,534724,765,736
xDTx652841,691,638,728414,225,341829,233,290
⌐╦╦═─ - -👽☣️💀602481,117,190,010195,504,258418,191,763
🏖Yama🏝582771,820,650,829632,454,1681,261,727,861
Corndebouc622611,430,698,111194,131,457372,179,148
♦️ Drako ♦️662841,697,258,637336,745,622673,656,251
Jah Sleez🎯652591,500,973,943214,543,081413,140,908
madodolly642971,344,242,531362,519,975717,214,564
Pep60227925,171,816232,450,840442,952,249
Sudiste622471,261,607,600163,156,593318,949,874
Dziadzia642541,671,499,796216,381,927414,783,236
atalante622191,577,509,506121,516,606216,314,451
Ygrassil582531,333,714,401199,505,097371,975,484
aaalmao652521,626,789,811395,421,943772,266,020
Tamvth622901,585,845,711611,513,4421,211,350,501
Warzar642371,113,951,646161,645,068304,242,694
Grail652791,527,564,495282,823,541559,687,487
Leomoom632711,252,251,760225,770,295448,842,251
ERROR40457278988,263,002266,998,991532,465,943
Beangel652471,247,837,699202,988,504402,641,841
LEGA622401,479,740,958172,933,421307,785,856
Ramvtt622871,522,450,572596,060,7611,187,742,698
Маргул612551,270,536,681206,910,692392,936,803
blejcik672491,560,862,514216,760,019403,623,595
Pols623021,268,789,408390,922,855771,595,274
immortal live542791,388,764,841589,443,8281,178,323,401
higuera12642111,610,972,992190,034,416388,258,572
Hazur602931,227,717,988351,238,568704,284,413

Questions, suggestions, or bugs please message Groktilian#5789 on discord. :)