Resource Leaders

Last Updated: 2022-06-27
NameLevelShelter LevelsTotal CashTotal FuelTotal Food
Pilidria752672,550,302,202375,481,601716,913,435
Chicken732952,548,810,955573,817,6621,143,944,624
Flec732782,527,367,373671,626,1941,324,435,832
Blitzkrieg683103,533,950,249651,612,8231,289,715,303
Mad732652,422,175,832293,729,539559,889,635
Binio722892,678,078,659429,027,199855,887,919
Whitlore723012,375,439,727578,874,9831,150,243,392
Morax722772,309,748,218328,333,932632,095,199
Pioche742802,511,059,154342,662,909631,462,816
Leeroy712952,131,091,844523,717,0111,027,922,158
Arsenic722812,317,609,449480,673,785948,929,376
Eole722922,644,591,450535,439,5781,041,788,227
Furby722902,426,942,367387,025,494755,315,256
Mirage732502,056,479,773263,214,819500,452,919
Liho702732,258,536,184319,113,031633,861,138
pae712712,634,792,892470,183,323922,021,466
Omnombulist722812,280,810,272355,953,025661,390,810
facko702812,182,511,442614,734,9841,197,871,406
bumpy712732,282,953,519516,431,1491,011,293,728
Varnius712492,354,630,172363,034,559709,208,658
piul713062,099,755,129417,962,595829,577,838
Raikka713042,255,944,588437,703,892847,307,206
s1mple712241,994,099,076220,979,094427,466,713
Nickkn702492,294,201,863316,228,378435,068,319
MedusaCat722722,152,352,050280,023,730534,471,522
Lord Wolf722732,183,943,136288,919,457527,103,335
Kelevra712952,413,405,083402,119,309785,680,758
janco712351,859,210,255233,179,346454,601,303
ptasiorr692591,640,269,445308,831,330612,696,666
Skarpi692892,009,379,239507,902,4351,006,661,617
Zet702692,057,728,875274,978,041541,662,326
Ayoye672662,176,422,900314,350,808486,507,754
Neris692862,126,867,196278,865,552548,502,996
Gypsy672752,524,497,124391,831,565763,305,901
银鸿712601,765,601,109286,757,330571,158,866
Klutztheduck692701,836,981,649430,515,601549,450,349
1PunchMikey702711,976,904,652268,137,017521,433,090
Impact712702,066,672,117295,364,254564,600,118
Julian702822,130,039,684351,853,430687,628,134
Koroush702541,872,240,970416,509,038818,922,820
Znog702791,908,126,116452,316,116890,051,371
Костичька683001,925,565,398467,469,951929,423,328
Queen702842,007,287,967471,130,8841,029,814,211
Sarevok662782,634,901,216277,810,592553,397,396
Legi0n712541,733,701,682277,915,297546,530,786
Petal712772,128,792,972347,202,594670,862,674
coco702501,771,057,841359,599,277704,488,508
One702782,174,856,304336,750,278655,243,428
Squid692811,849,286,631417,995,250825,427,949
Kamil682862,146,692,746495,003,210982,652,414
Turilence672741,906,059,213372,308,886729,965,989
Bok_Kow632621,508,443,138234,375,185461,335,934
LabRat682902,194,590,824355,848,861703,706,389
Nakiami662552,222,322,789288,821,530563,804,936
Razie662782,282,165,785284,643,918563,351,158
Furrier702491,819,103,408215,354,929409,929,866
Lilith682832,187,625,616389,155,453772,570,686
巫妖王692591,763,123,244214,023,215412,933,911
Altai692421,637,754,950369,829,489731,820,203
Marcus692191,657,648,771185,049,891355,748,648
Aqwarel'ka672391,469,533,240188,841,939355,575,256
Cuoreduro632732,221,795,106283,688,560560,693,948
Eggs682882,219,493,273345,203,566674,913,886
DemoniTT702631,877,047,023238,100,532462,800,797
Hellboy682711,914,737,058326,698,662634,601,752
JudgeNz692401,629,115,595211,592,765396,863,472
Vowwels692291,433,717,509237,789,247450,230,305
Order692551,740,526,045208,173,418392,692,502
nyst672691,782,648,904509,321,801995,258,574
VICIOUS672371,719,849,455176,127,517339,158,278
kristine672711,858,189,746527,352,5061,033,000,954
Haxo672731,812,706,634245,202,006482,907,616
Khaos662381,573,024,447637,576,2331,248,180,865
хасла692441,551,790,814301,185,902600,992,857
Cain682631,823,549,368264,632,786524,047,729
MagicGhost672821,739,413,626400,499,032773,228,895
Overhit662611,794,816,596231,805,946456,662,163
outro662491,732,187,704184,316,161346,792,212
P2Mc28682971,791,367,671404,795,493795,012,102
Namelessone642722,127,308,466326,857,594627,872,643
Kreker662771,640,302,727267,466,169532,018,107
李镇远652261,362,437,467170,259,374323,258,431
Gamortin682281,546,487,159198,081,816357,359,600
osids642771,985,138,682518,537,9041,025,268,925
Runa662931,645,078,782337,441,683663,926,299
MrStotch662161,377,587,371243,604,522473,488,057
3APA3A682281,721,434,116129,932,522247,328,025
Farsight642561,444,368,916212,797,423410,677,107
XaMeLeOn692171,636,785,220145,671,263282,861,557
kblprbl3682451,684,916,571198,451,837391,464,360
Kurcho662791,987,875,985396,896,587791,075,467
BlackList642751,357,430,485332,909,565658,061,053
NeverNamed652261,658,286,688125,444,084215,987,932
Flyjcfly682551,786,829,986244,891,372475,361,997
蓝色感觉682571,456,392,088276,171,379535,808,003
CASARANO602491,552,900,679170,535,761338,815,973
椰絲672341,520,782,261174,205,310333,230,216
Rufert662291,495,509,095193,016,322376,385,244
Paquito642811,692,201,633302,618,008601,218,449
Durf652791,855,937,445460,302,338529,035,441
Ben682481,647,874,944185,358,272358,463,455
Bob the imp672351,711,745,727200,970,792376,847,301
Dimon642641,448,712,618321,794,470631,585,267
Tyler662491,209,261,710228,001,289426,942,575
Groktilian672731,587,974,831337,213,401673,631,005
Starbuck642541,333,203,118201,378,123407,173,800
Zasso662861,501,122,782432,857,978857,324,976
Mace672631,461,048,541341,238,395676,956,632
Danatru662661,403,882,791325,600,277643,753,807
Mirth632361,663,716,430160,856,307306,279,000
Zeno Blacke672311,386,365,161207,082,990408,259,213
Chocoboos2632601,463,964,380334,499,681361,331,048
nico。642271,246,266,460168,514,623327,758,091
Deckard Cain612571,477,026,566210,779,061405,595,192
yves.l652271,295,087,153165,740,229323,717,660
Solís642841,642,822,608360,731,124709,271,327
NoVelcroShoe642661,823,613,021359,525,196704,050,464
Des652521,328,206,625216,861,463427,827,625
DeathSectorX612631,750,059,488222,377,571441,609,063
Vaxx642471,508,355,916170,369,723332,547,517
GIBbass662381,460,944,809174,194,860332,074,915
Cheesiness632361,969,210,263166,030,773319,085,702
Exia672451,589,432,738183,878,180352,464,763
Krauser652801,705,924,375340,717,792653,858,009
BugadaoBR652511,223,348,146263,245,574509,878,164
NJI622561,135,524,444258,251,931491,714,796
Demovi612721,829,436,466416,399,738823,118,216
aboulia672461,553,698,566177,463,720343,489,652
Deertag672451,498,946,860181,182,953348,071,728
xpoMou632201,577,701,569178,034,516348,476,132
KraftyKarl662291,429,346,772194,453,079385,793,300
XAXATyH632111,453,529,745126,339,072236,817,612
Lazarrus592571,379,750,765200,561,281398,238,355
Kanarah652681,377,771,433384,963,008707,586,291
kestes622611,622,027,054239,778,943443,475,181
Kaotis632401,283,846,171287,848,189569,910,543
BlackPivas672221,319,472,279184,487,742352,065,307
ThronekinG632322,153,688,641176,545,068336,375,181
WyoRstar622611,314,299,902255,189,676446,313,569
DarkDream662291,222,769,177151,590,438303,636,480
UnTubular632411,102,840,767176,227,195311,817,493
hydrant652391,588,294,491175,850,949339,233,301
Lucek612552,045,611,858202,783,024389,893,785
shmig652831,634,432,167350,202,258690,057,412
宙斯632251,138,042,559166,892,492322,836,700
MrFixxiT632851,257,030,930329,184,285642,686,884
Me662701,404,036,293267,540,707529,828,319
Kaliko642201,021,175,880168,353,390339,790,941
Lemur632331,477,919,793295,365,864564,007,939
LT DansLeggs612381,962,356,414175,173,055344,824,346
Muddle642661,326,578,449258,858,688510,828,203
howdy612901,360,705,937345,431,942672,317,150
SFHOtter642711,301,154,830329,595,618631,874,346
Jah Sleez🎯652591,492,698,443214,543,081413,140,908
nuclearblen612811,196,700,620320,385,702643,437,541
Oυτcαsτ602491,810,024,831226,042,635445,190,334
MightyMax632441,182,623,934199,297,453376,725,615
Raspy652081,450,799,503134,492,822211,525,598
Alduin592801,393,908,425324,409,869624,705,931
Zepeda642401,414,142,935170,037,951320,862,150
dwelduy652691,424,244,777274,891,639535,355,539
Lunareo642641,345,574,714258,912,099511,441,736
Ezaj642451,208,345,756181,418,760369,804,988
Derrin632711,179,993,289253,777,611507,831,696
Rasend622541,222,752,102200,359,273393,011,260
Воршуд632191,016,466,204155,920,113287,374,587
popsicle622861,362,159,351334,536,835662,236,828
Kurian652661,480,814,787254,299,202504,947,029
Beangel652471,246,531,891202,988,504402,641,841
iloveflutter651911,397,485,82086,683,281170,855,244
domios5622531,073,987,888229,791,823430,260,682
HCHZ622121,160,460,222101,382,376195,150,101
Arakon592321,639,144,254142,005,781276,325,147
RippeR652411,291,906,206222,375,533436,886,083
Jeremy the Aqua632381,536,938,168177,388,329267,596,522
SteelRat642251,299,939,828158,111,844313,132,933
MacDucking622411,340,256,361168,701,300328,209,007
Шарах622701,087,973,943309,204,293610,526,072
C8H10N4O2642281,193,957,159151,402,121289,456,493
svinkall602391,062,772,078162,369,749319,953,369
Cybornes652371,411,931,244228,851,156442,644,346
Ramuk602511,918,524,415180,792,571350,277,936
Sniffer642491,188,715,705200,422,089390,642,085
DarthDuck602431,039,171,292169,149,849323,241,744
李太白622211,029,880,387151,988,372291,160,210
Rawson King622811,607,654,941292,117,719577,829,414
Mazikeen612101,553,933,642133,296,473233,644,602
CT105yk592161,849,790,909126,582,508244,514,997
Romulus592571,059,760,639229,672,220437,731,579
adalya652451,255,824,347174,231,283328,922,809
CatsAndIT592401,406,725,601153,243,453291,365,346
Kaejer632461,234,274,804185,031,745361,417,489
Торбранд572401,337,581,217164,858,981328,902,362
Klaudia612221,359,440,144137,044,972219,459,949
Harpua622741,435,325,871263,550,948527,176,764
Yves丶632241,034,436,603157,378,346302,390,947
乱杀622501,023,293,677220,044,820446,220,049
tank632611,212,873,843218,422,333426,523,581
Etsar662561,260,519,700346,779,616683,048,271
Yeti622721,087,299,997239,783,861468,905,226
Nisert642591,252,802,076234,924,548452,578,517
Hiraeth642301,136,489,739175,582,288301,295,013
Jim632031,070,540,84696,755,456183,046,859
Maxou652411,185,524,550171,672,826339,146,978
Tomatos562441,024,142,887167,715,251329,132,059
Gallahad602371,242,290,554146,832,740295,889,469
Serpiko602471,242,444,744191,167,507358,981,080
Zyxwv632481,242,219,122270,057,414527,268,060
Cesare632241,175,865,485137,674,897271,190,934
Fennles592311,170,266,143153,419,339293,298,436
Dersim62582321,054,050,604164,148,112314,992,782
Warlord632421,114,547,050179,499,652350,276,808
Loken602721,045,763,640259,544,355512,221,516
Marduk612381,337,207,316152,554,182285,281,647
KleinMein632161,129,024,637127,040,102240,875,527
Samu632711,344,254,507295,770,399575,952,063
Butyr65212989,069,619207,519,231394,842,150
Shoguki602281,163,122,800127,354,341234,563,618
疯枫62209928,590,079120,647,185231,522,098
Sirkeusz632281,098,457,092124,714,471243,411,104
avacado602311,082,996,303199,378,956368,730,806
Menvok622491,241,122,119200,056,724322,298,229
goodycao622181,013,293,433140,085,443271,543,421
Oxox642351,187,674,883172,497,854325,967,500
Ance622861,378,807,667336,807,545666,508,085
nonameAfk572321,082,554,381126,515,779246,302,154
Rockman602301,514,818,434156,332,377294,516,993
MightyJens622501,116,504,961221,630,340430,128,559
nijeStevaBRE61217968,875,683102,383,411198,526,045
Warzar62230940,933,966141,909,940266,787,084
Albinos652141,014,420,990220,482,233414,353,137
Hiux572181,252,334,631135,932,275262,699,348
Kibel642291,076,931,593137,558,251255,614,441
Volgaar612461,087,989,728177,199,875337,451,688
Annaleria592441,241,055,553166,458,998338,902,742
Tugog O'Krak622401,377,046,744156,260,592310,779,681
Zaran Asalor612381,091,725,764154,985,267306,385,399
zayl582441,117,460,543159,481,176313,793,637
Ahdee572331,287,968,501132,418,958253,753,905
Twardomir642201,010,082,766148,144,728272,069,238
Matthew62240995,295,782165,300,043318,607,583
Egzekutor622341,113,887,464174,671,116359,710,827
Bingus622531,336,705,300224,897,960433,410,715
Trogdom612131,009,561,518148,481,927290,336,619
PotatoDev58218833,206,827115,888,091227,759,915
Egam562211,023,930,995116,466,474224,877,379
dem622511,020,120,792242,046,292477,363,841
rtcstorm572011,064,419,605107,896,893211,815,637
bluetint632361,342,210,808159,569,638308,186,668
Kylar612541,025,416,882259,517,787321,158,896
Bolbolan61204945,135,490115,851,767214,506,340
SoulEnd0572391,058,932,654153,081,493306,297,752
Helmut59225854,377,664128,780,279253,909,264
Dangerdan27622371,112,717,327162,776,156319,101,431
Aqua60217764,232,638179,823,671344,684,387
tvr602321,192,694,205216,498,047427,222,507
Qwenty592501,233,011,833196,676,151386,396,785
janis_paegle592261,125,510,086198,328,450398,962,187
KennyD58194824,218,79582,475,071165,132,879
solar56234728,172,031138,693,272263,977,036
Lares612341,028,004,214210,557,696414,115,642
Chung59255940,650,606210,302,675405,715,826
Higgins602441,378,921,368205,961,262406,374,974
NoDachi572381,449,398,170166,467,441310,869,527
Vaizen591761,222,291,135104,237,195202,361,378
Deku582321,017,232,406183,489,440352,473,366
Tux61234847,815,876150,313,680287,789,598
Nord602631,005,154,204242,539,211460,150,480
Lorock632261,183,346,907203,929,795396,046,282
Zkosz612591,072,251,313210,667,511418,705,454
Sten552861,039,808,688289,283,170575,880,553
300m622311,123,590,175261,465,336517,286,379
Syger59250821,343,596184,107,538376,193,182
Onyx58213879,250,630115,296,280222,110,749
Laca3459221845,997,299115,213,489217,551,221
I Was Tim60242903,113,328212,928,006420,473,135
Boreas62249966,060,130253,340,981450,846,752
ProAnima622631,058,717,022221,163,848435,957,091
Feddas54252687,207,897279,158,290557,764,277
LEGENDS60235922,139,366148,735,242280,719,788
Jacek602341,016,396,760142,975,118274,136,335
Rocking59264773,192,533283,387,916562,707,631
Ralphus632151,133,308,105104,442,700191,062,030
Tom62242905,285,879265,862,417533,077,167
пират2206592451,291,966,329208,178,520412,942,121
Vici582431,086,943,803170,255,005333,094,298
e46 w kompocie63230955,581,724155,531,572313,111,737
SuperHero58213806,581,63591,215,490175,436,974
Elif59245853,472,418233,158,358437,047,518
Majorian552171,083,444,492128,395,855258,971,520
Bonis60240948,156,669171,907,847301,043,412
=TheXfiles=59216845,047,353152,592,744284,284,923
hhh60249899,288,621175,656,466337,383,024
maXis61232955,368,408130,291,428261,551,991
Jiyuki632411,081,621,033195,793,901376,155,529
ASALET60226817,629,907154,343,725294,364,673
Twister56239845,634,788158,728,195323,271,858
Nolf60249873,276,401323,187,084632,513,120
Agamemnon60219823,866,191211,400,499241,219,724
Kenji592281,188,585,624147,390,213291,837,496
Recyr602441,028,633,718170,912,781339,525,838
yama53273973,806,884366,651,366727,610,957
Fatticus61235844,728,571149,866,507291,883,697
SCOORPIUZ59190722,910,839132,394,232264,842,273
Wesedin59242966,093,185217,118,162427,669,389
Big Boss59205774,137,07981,275,199150,074,790
鸡瓣61245774,725,047200,813,181381,382,291
Tholomous60220787,492,526139,179,120267,814,276
Gamcent572371,000,534,702142,912,322287,915,704
Rafalskaj60218824,226,312142,790,809271,684,482
Ogiyuzed59239806,881,210233,266,340451,020,044
Faye561981,146,097,94379,423,189155,673,296
fizzboom60220839,285,943113,597,011215,838,573
Owyn582461,095,654,361192,052,032381,880,819
El-Tioz58212951,240,906134,111,102166,355,851
steveya61229856,177,545140,662,221268,715,169
Dalski58209651,683,923122,325,757247,347,947
SashaPRO58214869,125,380129,914,367248,217,633
Gemreck582461,029,906,418174,309,996346,486,251
Kitty56256992,842,520194,268,753377,637,652
Melf60251983,385,580192,898,449388,642,513
Buzzedbunny59198777,787,94975,469,063146,744,112
Lord Raven57246719,324,544202,437,240399,673,886
Cthulhuhoop61227942,924,687141,636,399262,122,772
NoV572281,172,123,008127,574,647250,291,312
iBernardB58228810,678,292121,811,950218,210,506
Rodox56222773,572,863112,515,954224,230,126
Daram55226897,009,910122,038,888245,895,032
trooll1980582271,133,318,484154,046,607313,587,962
Vifri60197727,644,056122,255,974241,732,063
Corlinguer58234915,380,586150,771,985292,272,576
Narumeia61227990,894,722122,052,163243,437,849
IzuWild60218753,419,460135,711,982251,591,930
kyky56152601,064,73998,914,519184,330,212
Patinsonka582371,101,741,257145,875,396276,921,358
FyriXzer056222969,778,255129,617,961252,999,983
Grail60251950,690,537197,075,639391,000,281
Ariveoras53213728,017,555102,697,716199,525,445
szabam592261,058,252,992177,541,202346,676,393
XIPann56247954,878,379174,070,656342,934,885
Caden61208849,080,473118,661,973229,386,180
Perdun55224650,604,500125,301,088226,502,385
BloOdy55222801,696,696118,807,230233,536,224
ciregg58223799,622,568125,824,691242,020,938
Mena60191808,993,60283,306,333147,332,606
Najbo57214780,957,151105,047,024204,207,759
Poolander60241970,662,609153,921,315298,721,919
Pierdzian56203783,679,234124,528,917241,889,365
Raynsky58212579,407,298106,990,589203,979,283
stachol61213782,998,211119,600,030226,318,169
SoulWind55230894,036,735137,874,053271,839,358
Spirytus59260823,661,171233,532,037407,616,751
SpaceLord55202831,112,21780,670,011154,141,899
Khatar60216829,685,460113,270,547215,626,650
huj62205837,769,40898,933,202194,836,223
Roparzh42061225993,000,467115,348,100224,872,763
Kyrie59259930,477,392277,413,463553,467,251
draccorde55222913,473,333121,235,224231,329,371
PelipurLara55204814,525,74499,168,979189,030,774
Bescik59200679,851,95783,715,646190,267,318
MetalRat55203895,107,22989,255,651163,351,854
Darekwow58225752,512,274123,978,366230,113,291
J3bacWiFi61205778,682,594128,150,606244,478,049
Ivamej59222775,329,597127,841,343261,717,848
Rafau61177724,857,16774,395,609144,476,670
Suczka57168744,513,18558,559,771111,348,342
RycerkaSerca61177912,774,386101,064,673210,396,069
Valceif60236904,990,514193,459,702389,054,241
Fakupak56205810,328,385104,533,535207,039,340
Глюк55241652,386,279208,123,883399,925,444
D3mi57244665,035,565164,862,080322,793,959
DOOMSWAG57223804,000,490118,716,658229,966,233
wildsnorlax58249812,453,155232,419,194462,228,516
Jnuts55196554,504,761184,417,045363,013,735
59230813,340,333134,290,185257,509,607
SutiGTi54216840,738,162116,364,617230,405,500
David55227895,135,178167,999,965322,085,217
Lintara61209941,527,02793,924,354184,826,352
Gorn59218755,853,211112,389,542218,723,243
Arazaki57239778,495,708164,863,110314,747,176
Zach1ns59219701,929,337177,980,126361,152,716
Elizabeth58224683,435,602159,626,896318,073,516
Moonxine56244942,071,987163,986,619325,540,061
HeisenbugX56230974,098,651149,885,201248,797,706
Bearbug60233796,485,262133,620,741265,382,336
kiri55196694,093,99569,047,172136,105,415
symplystyc572011,041,067,821117,908,129218,707,381
Spoosh60215742,468,210150,068,706289,086,645
PhilippO57226668,487,154144,673,560286,363,513
PG59216761,160,593106,178,408207,372,575
Azzhat58191822,218,84581,419,526154,523,391
gi54225696,900,178120,475,505233,232,112
Kubek58242771,724,341263,203,243520,240,832
BarszcZ60216749,905,134149,511,575287,525,850
Dalz562131,047,051,12098,692,197188,573,791
Mitari56225712,645,520148,016,136258,526,045
MrCheap56210662,637,207109,007,112211,838,393
Нубик58190807,232,36082,034,021157,372,601
indigo smack59229865,181,417143,208,871282,897,513
Mus59242868,286,525248,171,952491,344,613
Pegaz58207566,241,04581,850,465163,831,177
Carson59172641,211,508143,379,944276,123,932
Zukitokimo58231786,230,968211,028,357419,148,559
Ota56239943,202,976219,690,127431,552,597
Agonys59229812,506,826173,869,071311,345,048
Aria59218705,033,296151,438,788270,522,967
The32cm55221996,201,189162,179,597315,658,342
HONK56226755,887,116149,005,215289,979,578
Hawaiki55221900,465,230111,345,315218,287,869
Байт59233692,654,906149,559,059286,039,315
Karrakakon57232675,746,351141,062,807255,543,601
Jasen60221775,389,184113,318,673215,680,393
🖕🏻我要咬你的屁股🥴🍑60235863,727,612178,007,355358,013,771
Cadaverous56219880,486,888140,921,563263,484,595
Triss Merigold58210674,842,78497,448,662191,492,425
Wrathso56225659,693,610117,179,054228,121,934
L&M56198600,812,632117,432,092245,107,057
Jan Karzeł 360194682,474,99593,344,307184,229,672
EGO59203760,179,706136,946,986252,010,075
Piasek55218730,050,672107,359,931206,361,858
Teemberland57248702,030,676175,645,258341,247,033
diiwi59215671,092,183138,154,578270,731,352
darah59196704,908,225118,218,772227,165,775
Bremnor56202726,150,38578,945,336157,492,866
Lelik60216755,816,448133,906,560255,660,627
Jebus55217940,160,440107,299,884183,369,539
StarScream56218901,912,35596,879,460190,267,448
kellögeM57224795,661,659120,245,382234,568,364
Attrition55219626,787,514125,117,927246,059,155
manucvx56241589,822,487198,676,670291,872,723
Dead Light57223633,775,526124,071,796238,925,016
Fixu54204685,081,06299,728,071182,005,290
Падший Паладин54214738,026,84896,209,704187,149,894
Atreiou57223661,670,093167,456,915188,319,010
Blady56226656,283,510124,447,240237,895,443
Przemysław57223614,282,382131,928,732212,805,427
treestain54223735,237,705118,610,364236,691,712
Proxydo57202643,536,41172,236,057139,573,229
glh57218664,335,340126,867,928243,606,629
fundroid54221503,680,354106,367,982212,176,299
Hycel55245595,551,078164,612,542325,606,931
Gonwindar55200572,158,174114,262,635242,758,116
SoulArt56210661,008,705152,822,101302,649,875
NotDead58233680,231,424138,467,719272,933,637
Drizzy52213710,181,45893,426,951173,323,235
Highlander56229942,135,134148,015,383283,700,308
Dahlia58253683,905,292188,544,143365,921,555
Cyclophrenic54209595,799,98483,386,487175,998,098
spaz57224666,256,080121,778,981235,960,796
Heap57225596,303,096129,794,243242,530,427
Wersow59215654,928,828114,043,268212,093,589
percival55232691,101,596136,525,551265,446,344
Banshen54260857,691,062207,111,639413,561,816
Venox55206546,336,52680,685,818161,714,929
Ignorammus59213677,900,939102,375,960191,462,894
我没医保别打我57220686,350,424116,402,412229,681,015
Koeril56245885,685,600201,386,587402,738,853
Teherin54225632,285,586124,783,071247,663,541
Abactus59218764,287,533106,886,540211,790,384
Detroj58218767,592,809107,169,089205,970,737
Spider55245690,418,843232,581,173232,126,454
Superkrzysio57208577,121,614141,873,924271,660,303
Alomba56220742,824,939131,184,616256,784,812
🐥59174729,958,79584,959,769179,974,525
pulsen53232591,647,956143,069,830260,459,276
Orbeus56223650,406,877181,729,960217,115,039
puto57211764,971,923124,897,445245,161,299
Ashragor59217632,643,41898,718,813186,451,541
Red IV57194598,260,03578,308,222157,701,283
I AM CORGO58216656,783,581115,080,512218,798,576
tulák55216684,342,157114,328,340222,374,479
bioemb55221689,253,861111,280,785219,630,437
Arkael57212550,844,340149,766,523284,558,976
Splash50222429,454,644117,070,675227,161,113
Snus55218639,363,846114,280,221222,190,556
Brohim55235630,631,715155,484,316308,648,193
trip56221777,991,69798,340,521192,310,342
Donkey57199621,253,445132,195,024245,047,580
Varniuz58204763,705,702191,517,990380,927,286
Aurieliar55217667,055,148148,035,353472,435,132
Total59207708,594,98491,959,641174,294,044
Zpoke55241585,632,393167,651,050324,158,089
Griswold51226472,377,360111,293,002225,339,581
Varn57210706,127,578190,748,789376,741,160
Vinne52220703,434,550137,038,397263,350,004
Ravager57253636,309,926184,057,593360,445,085
HiTmAn456183507,321,48354,911,099101,032,095
MrGetowned57218626,892,986118,845,722238,154,052
Xiverus54228528,236,379148,541,492296,846,908
Kelev-Ra57231663,833,238167,418,881331,490,588
Weyfirst57216508,763,924145,073,512276,225,065
IuliStrike56215565,134,544101,347,831202,251,181
DeadMørøs57181611,982,12273,949,123143,822,184
banja53219621,969,573102,655,964201,488,190
Creamy55214601,899,116115,146,251217,031,648
pask54217783,514,199103,283,658203,546,037
DarkesstMdy51217566,387,782105,445,008205,496,919
Choszczu54203514,661,110103,260,933197,701,380
Primo54232690,410,383141,474,652278,957,935
Aaron55180721,436,22660,898,285115,072,276
Muskel55204532,102,15384,157,518161,111,722
kasztan57202649,028,34379,954,901158,374,408
CabeloPreto58231731,125,433153,390,326285,482,270
Voghn55188648,561,64472,152,369143,705,234
Reddae54214572,750,559100,486,861189,548,256
ilovebottlecaps57227648,029,441311,336,847608,792,360
Demoncamil55193479,671,01079,378,093153,357,703
Mila56203641,866,80398,325,424185,362,631
Vodkaz55191535,904,06079,217,310153,539,278
Snaki53223538,368,174111,735,277222,812,321
Yves.ll56195460,918,58489,468,670172,282,929
NiCiO54213450,679,09498,471,904194,481,159
Lakari56233651,909,424143,411,294271,976,423
reason8452193615,274,06767,178,106130,586,182
Trump56236616,227,587206,729,858339,284,677
wmcnz56219673,358,79298,767,506194,759,638
Pep52199419,589,568122,882,722234,668,527
Queenew57210547,128,738290,717,030635,059,733
Dudek54212512,826,581101,783,304190,614,250
GAL56221574,443,651151,237,071300,597,843
zegarmistrz51213719,919,679125,399,793242,345,989
Sirius56185572,368,06970,303,957140,392,060
kuwalski56214525,867,501100,191,506182,833,556
DrDingo55150600,902,29830,497,78559,516,419
Foseydono54221547,816,670198,588,525386,950,580
FuzzyAlpaca54172599,511,25642,000,78171,208,445
HUGO56185510,450,29188,293,697169,169,978
Kūruš57190501,847,634193,919,896382,315,758
Carz153189441,928,30175,399,224143,416,764
LeQsOn54182454,299,34067,659,381125,876,888
Quam54236525,452,572143,809,414279,783,976
such doge wow53253541,193,528193,483,759380,119,918
Reaper56190520,627,908183,821,659316,247,699
zelmas52198457,499,62177,290,172147,105,099
Damyrade55239589,844,076139,750,314279,364,157
Sorien53249551,480,739169,795,591330,941,767
byungz55229667,808,405142,025,135256,427,083
adwokus56217556,645,633119,353,428229,517,075
beyond-d54217782,038,22295,348,472188,341,073
Pax56189517,558,334177,529,578316,240,802
Gimhs57237635,114,611217,501,764429,531,564
финик53227482,111,203143,766,973284,475,731
Mroczny Wilk55202562,810,97997,859,449191,105,019
Evendrent53219557,191,810116,582,383230,830,363
dontpanic1354212547,095,34697,158,832194,489,332
ducard52171440,268,62941,345,02082,356,176
Lindon54213596,781,02999,202,305185,646,508
Hellfool54213563,273,395129,599,834251,347,741
croto55229662,327,028130,208,386265,288,217
kamv52249560,487,836223,352,733445,490,766
V3rilo54195569,391,83689,173,786169,596,772
Griffith55226537,478,669125,069,702240,365,798
Janenses56240603,721,083158,048,092302,102,760
Rin55197541,864,74377,668,243149,331,241
Rolled54202847,367,76881,181,724171,224,122
kohho52205623,726,10979,263,703151,025,520
PanKleks55218562,364,519115,028,502224,474,769
Kolosalny52220479,688,451108,882,749215,919,997
r_u_n54190449,463,54496,530,134204,809,832
Fircyk53188462,939,30184,072,468140,383,145
UsZ54222548,747,938115,408,647220,840,783
Jee58196606,704,127112,421,940196,734,321
spook53213665,869,967107,305,927203,403,288
ןויСТРАЙКЕРיון56193504,654,96363,941,917121,979,410
Znachor56226618,442,925145,417,316276,726,174
阿虚55213632,259,80798,496,476193,536,315
Ninjachixen56201500,159,77291,133,782174,114,267
Tenshi56215603,311,136129,255,556257,838,681
Kaejeer56211564,881,47596,556,916188,527,424
Baium56226628,252,460111,467,000219,180,657
FrankieTeardrop52216497,471,42095,762,323184,561,618
nhu7251210710,087,70092,403,501181,054,113
Zbawca55214679,999,363101,049,010197,216,550
Bob Harris57204597,142,26485,276,924167,109,090
Jacquar51212476,046,57695,821,451183,986,998
dameon8654166507,321,15340,818,92679,604,351
Saruman53260657,694,087267,368,014508,398,548
Sekigaa51215527,812,349103,026,979198,454,026
Howwy55216578,273,967127,526,893244,834,965
Jaskier51222548,024,911113,168,869224,934,181
cptfuture54213494,010,110107,895,928207,790,691
Kayras52207419,273,09987,159,282169,825,427
Stx53203499,398,170101,575,333185,671,759
Sevro55185473,606,091168,625,335300,279,434
Каф54233533,002,614143,872,718288,792,892
Syunaas54196535,157,58281,532,496155,589,113
ןויTAHKיון55194454,933,80164,634,146123,385,070
Sir Xolut55210607,570,953111,249,615214,705,941
Slamma52210588,429,40395,757,056187,561,273
clicker53166429,271,33446,178,327129,074,990
kajl54203491,212,17385,889,703161,007,585
Kyle51208530,516,20988,114,680175,578,483
Zoricht54195507,163,83562,121,475119,313,173
Eltorrento55236562,830,706142,097,658283,110,013
Klord53155385,994,35936,324,11868,016,633
Gretics52230494,864,375131,504,328251,185,644
ZombiE HuntEr52209618,493,81393,993,546186,447,564
Gabriel52213551,705,68495,446,196195,626,709
BlackCat53231510,690,288141,485,076281,432,362
SpotDog54215492,253,779109,623,037211,665,499
Yourik55201484,451,39289,231,050161,508,927
Mishlen54192533,849,64465,395,720129,296,539
Rebeusus56202526,385,332107,051,989201,545,191
Insomnia52187583,579,22570,154,394136,110,012
Movie4352190662,648,40382,070,389152,085,145
ClownsAreScary55189647,637,23269,288,135134,070,214
kendra51209518,932,41487,978,199178,474,279
jezibaba56194504,881,35985,690,528159,676,671
Lugdunum57224597,469,378126,531,390234,464,881
Karoozel54212424,516,19098,989,853191,373,266
kris8552194459,196,71871,871,907133,918,419
xbtran55224602,662,734128,520,872258,590,199
giez51206548,857,58387,125,541156,895,574
Хихимагус51217549,468,442108,795,227214,750,234
milgrim55196510,196,259101,002,636193,349,066
Hariz51149612,095,63532,927,26664,823,952
Hera54180536,362,13158,944,805113,252,187
Gedrick54237554,364,951153,485,681306,297,803
GreyX52195389,633,04274,206,821145,119,844
Kanabe53210459,892,306112,210,376217,193,262
Dafne53212458,797,228149,390,837270,262,369
Sarius51194615,457,88669,279,750132,298,351
KubekRebel53227469,495,397216,470,907431,025,633
xqcL54218585,210,460134,699,002265,918,513
Yoto Miharjo54189549,020,78689,034,580172,799,226
Puchunga55223604,901,773170,922,311335,838,294
Kenyasha26750215425,381,514104,800,039205,082,066
Destro0656201512,048,36594,671,985183,976,010
reetzz54196558,323,23773,560,016135,037,287
Fate52227592,320,815127,095,524245,411,745
☢️Nuclear Covid55193532,215,963173,046,627337,192,655
Strength54228656,739,368173,553,326333,463,181
OcalonyPL51220497,519,394103,722,039209,840,577
BobaBug52173533,561,85990,056,369174,496,060
pelgren55181385,235,51758,919,099119,914,448
Mytmakiw55208465,367,32291,073,457179,904,664
ugur9452205552,616,82881,900,621155,310,158
Rayne50193396,855,88160,276,439116,575,173
fsociety54226443,060,509130,776,509252,254,588
MonkTrey54189499,501,21065,723,780124,274,700
maxccccc50222542,041,508138,467,508272,402,429
Syrenka57175550,531,02361,799,167123,661,100
Fountaklis52237555,862,891143,676,121277,937,266
West54172469,882,62844,178,81883,559,217
POLYMAR52186644,824,55055,332,031105,030,294
NoFlo54206422,975,53284,165,064159,333,838
Покемондра53200483,018,38371,869,559138,306,043
NA7E52227433,332,780165,963,042285,641,049
Palagren52212449,646,775119,259,070224,090,221
kokako52204649,751,17878,470,252153,914,462
ΑηιΜΔL54177421,613,55276,954,975148,600,592
WarPig56202523,311,83678,251,577152,009,854
🐱55213553,349,647128,662,643255,562,652
Hallgren53192469,869,68068,613,188140,355,006
ShoujoOver900055207479,943,97482,100,716161,213,896
shib49202473,103,09076,840,039152,048,156
Detun55204579,285,30686,651,470166,713,549
Catherine II57154537,372,81957,666,757107,731,288
Morthz51204532,781,45281,009,780155,585,623
heccy56191460,137,33591,123,916176,900,778
The Somar51180502,524,10150,586,10495,914,592
Chehovtwo55196457,583,29269,245,859137,153,745
BPF53188562,742,31080,338,806149,244,396
Mortalus51215423,272,160105,391,260205,243,653
mates51171490,071,43074,166,566122,725,979
Katarak50204472,722,86377,749,133157,608,766
ВетерСилы51202677,238,17685,066,388172,973,891
xFizioo54199449,197,73982,675,596159,721,323
Ćwirek56166503,671,43860,949,153123,991,459
Anarchy53240498,713,887153,850,824313,177,041
Wectai54175535,061,78844,043,39286,315,268
Shabaadoo52203469,241,35479,036,447153,444,088
Genesis53211382,485,11195,407,153186,333,837
kvasik55209475,692,513104,600,600190,002,227
Soahk53211405,830,012335,155,472661,425,666
serpius51200472,145,36978,483,123149,176,676
Argon51239372,204,395158,216,800311,834,421
asocial51178426,096,39450,714,96297,438,046
RDaneelOlivaw53213473,232,54195,384,728192,525,623
Trencal54196447,534,19780,140,217155,289,832
Pastar53170451,046,909115,792,129225,299,604
Alessio0352213457,363,397100,365,781179,065,333
Vallejo50194551,459,86869,446,325133,855,705
MizterSweven50200481,556,58071,054,999137,759,355
phil52207507,202,19285,408,038164,873,338
Boogeman50212504,759,545113,902,601222,508,845
Leelu53213478,178,691133,674,769263,694,892
McLovin53197451,941,88078,843,377155,517,409
thallium54182394,928,64988,778,575175,394,845
Ostry53175331,740,51549,207,35394,975,863
StillRemains50107326,164,63136,396,69067,589,922
Walker51201512,401,33176,673,312152,136,116
Tukin52200501,389,20682,451,638162,335,627
Spinacz52203504,811,91077,729,374155,546,640
Janensen54238518,641,078156,408,691296,689,660
Omnixz51201489,650,37580,142,686158,086,802
nukiedukie53233429,068,136143,008,138283,577,900
xXxAlfaxXx53192374,050,26364,519,070127,714,040
WarRat55192464,202,91965,966,659130,631,911
Zacky53220485,740,826158,278,545314,762,937
Snowiz53212466,339,469107,475,976203,971,047
flax54199463,034,06487,712,945169,419,816
Floyd53234505,157,142139,633,803283,553,671
Chuck Norris52233432,371,984187,942,391184,567,422
Poohdini53208541,652,01585,796,491169,762,133
Koniio51206479,298,32583,947,269163,464,751
Tagert53208447,884,166102,432,288193,853,786
mene53205437,183,77083,168,769163,297,304
fedhed751194394,862,45063,233,624117,873,005
Stealth53183370,313,38454,537,334106,577,016
canuto51191601,134,70766,924,812139,622,018
Crustaceo54216506,586,288150,398,385297,416,160
Alucami52231410,176,175128,787,552256,787,667
kubaty52179378,960,32660,308,359113,340,889
Dende50197427,248,58297,371,373196,123,291
Aaron Mossad51221553,839,103108,145,038212,658,061
Ruki51175397,840,94752,900,16786,605,524
TitanO252164487,604,55549,586,48675,274,900
🐉51203346,694,555332,167,540640,285,360
ReckerJR50207333,945,246152,825,317129,333,056
Hiqhfive52222497,973,767104,441,564204,609,736
krow50216452,077,135136,303,597165,242,970
heyde52215379,351,959181,789,482352,786,589
Hiras52208557,678,93487,572,180173,104,233
Chillius54175427,860,21948,845,14893,266,313
LaGer50160411,944,65933,638,38658,458,683
Muslito53217493,379,715153,134,429304,632,372
Aligarto53217494,134,925151,541,363300,560,957
Jołmenik52198385,137,10780,700,556148,197,635
Folk51205371,133,23681,997,372158,290,783
YohanMiro53192462,318,04480,331,727160,912,881
Аларан49219350,739,042108,663,452215,347,937
Dagdamor51228520,906,750144,040,487276,410,232
Lolanda52197384,925,88785,639,582171,169,785
Tsav53167348,704,19078,564,155150,184,024
Miłosz51200390,460,49984,065,924159,580,875
ECHOO00oo..52178381,522,68353,352,063102,235,932
Movie4k49181487,617,60964,801,239123,692,001
DevimXD51200395,603,33982,206,366159,922,616
Manifesto52169402,336,59041,418,99780,365,956
//Yves//53177318,852,28264,596,458123,042,480
Robaq50217537,007,446103,287,951204,364,224
Capn Lit52198504,656,27380,611,698151,529,309
MaQu52167372,719,68876,264,312156,530,521
Alphinairo53142329,970,66748,896,08997,466,555
geolap52196396,168,753112,645,738222,700,437
Modrzejew49202402,338,56976,540,452155,043,634
Chrupcior53184311,870,60184,905,493165,708,129
Bee53139329,488,53248,302,69786,974,660
Cristina54219512,880,570159,058,920318,966,040
Socrates53214407,308,757102,995,667203,599,639
Kosin50201495,031,29574,621,647148,402,060
Alicia53216503,602,021147,714,610293,020,903
Gun52185412,015,56258,609,789116,665,653
LaGerTha50176426,804,70344,985,10285,399,771
whwh2952227405,770,323153,757,913305,408,437
||Yves||53175308,747,14757,910,554108,649,310
Пёс да Лис49209426,287,39191,413,481178,546,380
Cheshimish50212349,841,26191,507,816181,936,004
deetoe51215406,190,06094,799,625189,232,094
Royo50206448,993,52791,304,224171,314,155
N•O•M•U•A51195443,635,13594,889,445181,019,753
Mulita53216480,128,270152,004,735301,380,859
Darmoksi53206377,619,034103,841,438205,404,120
BulletPool53169345,853,17143,067,15881,180,634
PatFenisPL51148369,948,15436,877,29670,967,983
Gummer49171401,613,15567,646,088133,004,282
ukininumb50199437,908,22369,792,895141,189,758
ּRּΞΔֹּקִεּRּ53175356,651,52870,275,660135,633,440
jusgotklipped49197359,635,85169,666,508133,699,054
Just2Sweet52183408,904,86554,375,830104,674,924
Hypposaurus51230412,429,266125,798,594250,870,355
psychosnail50202551,980,65491,414,516177,905,832
shelly51219394,008,686116,439,401239,042,616
Dekkart52209404,636,70698,260,000192,547,076
Rzepa52204453,325,69195,480,845185,886,302
Alfred51172387,342,83747,963,18597,759,500
Gandalf Zielony53183378,325,61562,481,256122,747,511
Chronos49212325,059,203124,572,252239,035,983
erro50206379,115,00691,780,660174,939,760
Masterczółki50152365,048,73841,846,79276,944,916
JimmyJam51184374,147,58459,460,634113,433,216
КОРВИН52182371,786,83152,132,105102,408,272
Ričolek49201355,554,95475,939,452150,355,152
Badger51195362,614,69390,472,539176,472,640
tacocabra51189343,828,45861,842,311127,416,628
rodragod50165356,458,53634,407,31960,185,424
Beskar50223397,975,774116,133,702230,119,641
G4M3 0V3R54212480,544,548121,915,131246,314,546
Furax52243501,951,774193,679,476385,371,325
☢️∙ꖾ∙Ẏ∙Ð∙Ṙ∙Δ∙☢️53183479,641,70865,988,861126,246,601
Yodj47225307,460,561121,226,690240,774,886
spite52177412,184,28786,188,248171,924,184
kretes52194398,703,03886,704,056169,222,637
attila49188430,656,14964,608,220125,929,098
Manguish50202312,167,36274,045,668147,763,841
dabendan50221351,646,126107,554,662210,746,664
MaxeeD52181423,833,04867,862,117135,473,961
Zopa46196339,614,23073,652,852144,666,395
Really Bro51169397,944,41365,580,67275,235,656
Mageic53199413,104,83369,250,750138,720,669
Mate Cocido49200395,597,96075,652,740154,507,734
Spiritual J51176442,693,27082,848,32196,851,713
Miyamoto49199298,741,793122,429,154237,831,179
DΞִΔΤhSִֹֹτrθκε52172336,002,34066,330,477126,099,502
ElLaGer50152378,396,06427,874,25552,026,701
Obitobi49196422,838,88572,780,879147,645,831
Best51187342,008,71564,559,454124,142,222
?51184276,990,70562,611,575120,917,281
Ahmed51194348,955,13484,633,833145,765,129
Dingdong49216303,483,59398,311,965209,605,777
50PLN50159355,996,09141,199,08680,928,913
Mooseifer53174368,774,15746,842,81392,862,185
krl88949245393,135,907168,829,465336,316,181
RykosPL51176370,952,85453,088,98095,981,913
IREDEKAN49167351,176,95536,038,65868,505,108
Frizea51183337,050,46769,027,043125,292,725
SatoDTM48135260,856,94717,987,97033,750,422
IV849182405,488,65154,307,522107,393,103
Mürmüle50201379,390,83992,652,058136,295,128
Iskorka49220309,790,978112,653,541225,841,908
Kserks19050212522,296,26894,613,438173,005,627
intenso51171337,501,14749,985,10096,364,467
Adequacy51189303,580,88396,404,909186,316,131
Hoziur49195430,916,66278,722,764148,506,847
Hajzeros50183324,083,24052,434,618103,454,155
CircusPotato52188369,382,99473,794,670138,671,939
glamredhel49181351,034,06379,796,188155,237,120
Derf52216364,375,39197,005,611192,862,559
R0CKS4N349191325,489,37680,581,618152,960,303
WarZy49202303,390,971120,706,939235,417,202
boshmagus50171414,326,91042,782,16077,060,485
Adequacu50184295,474,37594,432,578176,982,485
merol w amg52173256,344,45058,591,580117,060,787
macheath49194333,374,09767,898,481132,866,178
Amun50196477,581,44964,824,548127,767,972
ElLaGerTha50149344,191,68426,873,69450,655,634
RaV50188295,021,20062,666,361113,619,807
Máchal49206325,244,79894,135,494179,034,934
Cara Sucia49198387,807,68170,831,650147,319,839
Spoune50210354,414,69495,191,694181,723,710
gnarlynerd49211323,663,36084,903,638169,326,309
Miralda49179408,145,29749,957,99098,684,749
Kozioueczek53197422,328,93378,525,159149,108,277
zx10051179323,646,20357,951,195110,236,850
Bramble50205323,291,121165,283,649329,507,873
fhats51226383,887,839149,546,755298,773,453
Haxy52181378,584,51965,367,397139,356,536
DrAl50189340,365,242105,852,404202,065,162
Deglan51202311,650,903178,174,142351,106,509
JubJubing49186383,719,24154,410,830107,122,197
BartoX50193344,718,65965,377,657131,158,064
Dude50170309,078,61247,554,92188,387,550
Syntax Error53167343,621,50648,637,87292,212,949
Dyshizz53195438,257,11772,584,390141,319,411
💯51178323,924,14151,985,39596,950,456
Dragonborn51170370,562,49461,088,88472,317,946
BujBaby52163399,276,12335,852,15266,275,943
Ziff Hastings50225397,113,768147,343,140293,889,897
Squib52210347,309,241157,398,680306,504,797
Kali51196324,196,79271,462,839136,851,165
BadEgg53200392,071,12187,773,045166,276,593
Roybear50178426,074,59243,300,61289,695,572
Adequaci50184291,094,75686,945,976165,333,903
Cloister49195330,171,97571,293,670136,239,777
jezibab53177301,633,36673,054,723137,105,591
Snow49188304,976,93361,023,951121,442,344
nighthawkz50220301,517,237156,376,982306,896,236
corei46210403,486,102132,437,828257,817,350
Emdecay52200391,411,86975,162,282144,478,902
Zewmy49184318,801,74759,034,429116,035,303
Ozul49176419,789,48146,022,32985,734,105
Oggy49206366,186,24689,276,282174,858,424
Dżery Gryl51172547,017,91361,917,915124,396,159
Khaz51145353,171,77861,250,303128,662,624
Mikko7750190367,044,44562,866,904116,662,038
Seoni49230405,291,148164,773,597320,883,114
PowPow52173314,829,59560,011,108112,614,608
frier48227304,610,521121,909,973240,762,728
SirDulceDeLeche49195349,680,91667,952,055142,607,570
vez50181300,502,21357,001,750110,571,088
Movie2k48173381,511,40855,845,231106,874,634
Skaan49185322,134,38459,060,379113,738,329
fly71550187318,798,12756,859,404111,397,322
Warmaker51230394,159,208132,859,562250,977,606
Messor47198310,665,23470,953,503140,877,431
Damo50171317,587,31443,175,26279,941,446
Anarkista50225418,253,051183,872,033361,551,385
Struggles51192378,149,43663,525,414121,559,470
SadAng3l46198289,581,20074,020,588146,323,514
Triengel49176409,353,86943,935,20284,871,534
Tomski47169229,212,58843,945,28581,288,132
sergo99966650149282,787,52337,900,05349,127,651
Bigfoot50206306,468,01084,784,238169,154,473
Aberos50189438,201,90975,847,566153,348,408
hajdjdk49186278,148,67854,945,682101,338,431
Zimu50183406,086,49949,966,077100,666,600
TROTEK51210284,140,842104,823,808199,574,618
Группер51234347,663,788146,787,432292,514,290
mikhail48199356,015,69074,330,650151,056,281
szaszmag48179381,455,78749,177,48492,234,187
P3Mc3951218344,601,420120,917,788239,488,742
Swofle51221406,876,365114,825,723228,312,012
donnyuff49180265,206,09059,788,760112,135,933
Kihan50166295,261,07559,378,980115,882,797
Anyone50186266,635,13595,245,577178,312,274
ShowMaker49193306,791,37570,977,557146,013,981
kaszalot52175298,655,79043,202,42588,082,546
barlock52162289,728,14866,272,979118,563,010
CNTGS49194274,353,77770,632,053134,296,506
Egguardo9650177423,191,08766,449,067110,058,307
Kasp3rSky51179258,309,02753,209,57899,931,122
IceySubzero49186291,966,39851,047,71896,741,940
kptBomba52190317,138,27774,641,367147,760,072
Morgan49165355,692,80851,191,64691,967,263
Leliard48174359,777,46544,412,40586,441,356
Stah50169323,839,32649,902,35199,238,064
Z50188380,363,23287,346,357134,962,255
Ander47222268,690,358111,553,538221,040,274
Basic50197310,158,54377,541,462148,191,142
Arxies51176342,345,18062,061,798136,216,822
ChicknHerder49190275,674,93258,546,638113,437,887
random49130237,698,83024,515,30337,775,397
goomis50166284,877,02844,079,02181,679,425
Dimitrov49207319,741,904100,847,820166,738,928
Batkus50187323,569,44859,069,549112,737,494
vecio49177277,318,04253,228,767100,698,716
Mattdog48190321,805,40159,607,675115,358,938
DuhVirus51170259,654,65352,276,022100,367,387
Mirko48187313,686,63460,058,090104,084,523
Joral49186265,121,61056,936,602108,096,240
Lady Reapz48175330,686,18043,792,73185,149,798
Secinsky49187356,364,14157,287,587110,674,295
OldPankCake51205341,462,551146,887,291292,876,200
Luy7847178266,684,77352,108,69799,432,954
llortkrad46187278,495,81863,294,696126,054,081
Drakul52189306,857,65773,962,189135,601,465
Stepoff48169338,851,89279,372,400154,557,020
stonedmood48181282,302,68348,400,77593,470,911
Cat49171336,216,71550,215,33296,647,233
ArkaQ51191302,486,93784,981,243165,539,941
AdmiralElmo50208510,180,49697,086,892189,868,085
FastKeff49185366,847,72260,949,264118,640,741
KingCrimson51182304,972,44953,729,216102,586,503
Wax50188292,467,29462,889,295121,376,010
Realbanderlog48223278,095,723114,941,351225,407,851
Butler47189280,043,03366,163,006126,298,083
ImmBrilliant51181387,931,93256,501,473112,487,962
ShoujoBoya51186309,113,45062,153,534120,912,436
Asaenlon51162341,701,06739,190,63176,103,210
Bombardiero51190312,914,65072,492,096145,501,055
Geekerhead48127313,427,49419,643,25541,653,724
StaryTrooll49164373,844,13966,048,648134,593,723
Craedda48179346,340,19552,625,719106,924,947
Flick50228330,818,232119,857,886240,086,787
Sheviq51216332,816,735140,854,457280,026,032
Stalker49187332,451,71873,604,909139,768,500
Aerodi48158291,387,83128,071,03453,832,022
AutoChapel48186309,967,18357,270,896110,151,170
Ведьмочка48175232,589,29847,279,03992,463,218
IKUUUUUU48208263,049,92485,287,161169,276,569
Tesla50183214,146,039117,119,674231,575,269
Clockwerk46194251,758,72088,561,879193,840,648
Nakayama50161313,607,83748,828,87392,538,045
cata48179227,614,30350,249,47196,264,545
Jakob49194323,425,52672,323,260128,078,044
🩸🩸Mad☢️Max🩸🩸48154333,267,495136,758,489260,993,015
Mephisto49144282,535,65647,987,60346,643,831
Kyo ITALY49172381,695,19546,779,40687,306,054
Darksword47185316,673,10254,156,591111,312,880
Radi50141224,051,49243,709,10580,324,423
Sztrama51212311,266,176101,175,120201,094,664
Melzidek48211294,672,283104,692,194209,582,220
Parch49189262,330,63061,017,390120,993,001
Mallow46170300,596,56143,325,33384,572,847
Rodrigo51183319,186,05057,412,112111,331,371
wicio47185280,223,39455,920,058116,446,737

Questions, suggestions, or bugs please message Groktilian#5789 on discord. :)