Resource Leaders

Last Updated: 2024-05-24
NameLevelShelter LevelsTotal CashTotal FuelTotal Food
Queen102735240,852,668,41515,753,441,69431,891,112,628
Kamil106699174,422,208,79117,967,606,86535,960,370,727
Raikka104707159,079,182,54912,267,252,99824,515,233,637
Gypsy100674182,944,816,86714,422,501,27027,574,066,550
DeathMetal101653158,413,513,7198,700,591,51117,080,627,180
Костичька101721133,410,203,77913,015,611,19925,936,594,845
Whitlore101702146,338,034,04813,167,631,82626,358,984,867
Cain101633164,689,148,16210,148,790,93520,227,762,096
Liho100551128,388,760,0335,521,189,43711,041,577,115
Sheviq103643136,589,168,69415,398,214,97430,489,276,942
Turilence100592156,132,523,3789,892,269,42619,543,307,523
MrStotch101513131,367,609,5439,760,893,40119,479,679,865
Mace101673103,496,157,93216,253,629,91532,913,552,930
Tom101599114,226,748,11410,164,724,60920,300,020,067
Kylar99659143,426,181,4639,186,033,55317,320,107,689
Zkosz99604149,904,944,4158,785,481,93217,542,105,181
BugadaoBR10248681,452,351,4586,527,647,55212,943,303,596
kblprbl3100580132,250,574,7965,303,348,47310,950,546,963
Movie43101561139,286,837,6217,185,035,54514,133,311,878
10250884,855,243,8146,083,845,65812,120,264,200
VICIOUS101554119,565,607,3695,945,850,79711,664,595,285
Lakari101601122,100,218,87711,244,604,84822,441,416,337
BlackList10064288,706,766,3067,529,757,62315,054,870,996
diiwi99665164,063,110,1248,876,120,87417,674,586,183
3APA3A101509111,255,541,4393,168,000,4836,149,546,729
Khatar10151795,738,245,6134,195,253,0338,209,708,834
Muddle10056078,123,224,7856,338,288,44712,569,006,317
Piasek100560109,134,234,3904,633,166,4499,170,476,272
Bingus100582101,029,459,9497,935,503,16615,834,206,717
dwelduy99641116,145,860,1308,660,720,62916,418,573,938
tulák9963886,559,010,3978,072,492,91116,158,365,937
Smolder99658144,381,641,4778,164,988,10516,338,736,559
Lazarrus9952193,406,356,8023,717,339,2677,447,926,985
Vaizen99418125,396,794,9696,045,863,26412,146,014,268
WyoRstar99597114,389,482,9626,136,842,10411,971,843,587
orka100485104,039,086,5823,545,996,22212,788,281,028
Vestiar10156698,185,009,8777,480,446,02314,966,119,607
HeisenbugX99613106,708,650,5358,064,694,45115,996,642,383
Lucek99571112,585,383,5024,935,314,2459,709,573,212
Kaejer99575108,559,324,7875,132,268,25510,245,101,473
Spoosh10052268,359,467,6527,767,007,39215,495,865,978
manucvx9944575,679,312,1595,034,674,8726,138,165,164
Zappo10057987,091,697,58911,278,772,24522,636,638,136
Ravager10061791,566,320,2686,770,339,84013,428,316,547
Tytus9958187,508,539,3118,518,413,22816,825,726,937
🧊Mirage🧊99523106,153,063,5176,141,913,51812,225,800,315
Dahlia10061993,211,274,1046,778,680,01013,426,607,669
Janenses99627108,959,940,4057,932,429,88915,213,287,131
kamv9965274,521,833,3959,280,442,40518,537,923,447
J.S.Mastropiero9847588,492,046,2355,546,225,72410,999,916,182
Movie4k9948880,648,180,7734,507,816,6048,908,775,397
Майти9958085,348,823,3326,223,145,09112,005,669,518
Shura99602119,965,302,6726,895,363,06113,787,699,881
Twardomir10060176,797,126,8377,126,949,00914,140,390,312
Janensen99634110,131,619,7088,193,783,11515,736,548,722
♦️ Drako ♦️100540105,014,231,7037,120,031,14714,211,660,671
fsociety10057884,538,339,1127,563,054,37115,074,637,616
NotDead9954990,239,524,2264,055,371,0738,050,861,583
Sommer9963396,315,351,43810,490,798,72520,978,951,642
椰絲10048468,432,514,8913,672,415,0847,220,602,329
janco9955373,791,546,2317,786,763,19915,557,450,268
Bloodlust Dame9954296,362,058,3055,860,230,97412,216,779,142
Swofle9962483,928,485,6448,001,563,38116,021,692,106
brubble9957996,610,663,3747,561,931,77615,118,857,899
Warmaker99626101,015,751,4657,871,674,96715,193,779,628
Arkael9962377,775,033,9399,666,346,53119,168,088,755
ןויСТРАЙКЕРיון9947383,743,226,1512,415,468,3584,658,820,445
Sniffer9957472,026,126,7984,905,847,3349,776,210,687
Kaejeer9955693,132,109,0994,461,164,3018,950,405,823
Furax9962681,158,885,8878,513,301,79917,018,940,708
sNeaKySvEn10058984,378,658,5377,306,455,08414,634,857,489
ןויTAHKיון9946381,871,230,2402,231,004,9024,290,237,681
adwokus9947695,648,092,1495,434,338,99410,811,933,627
鸡瓣10057670,553,804,2616,118,906,86112,224,836,645
Movie2k9947272,937,896,5083,938,439,1987,783,849,183
Dalski9948273,975,387,7143,692,961,7536,000,050,237
🖕1yr 4 lvl100 🖕9956791,463,583,6954,650,741,3569,304,022,538
Discordia9958783,163,267,3255,499,153,40210,929,062,702
Farsight9950451,462,568,5563,296,262,4626,488,704,365
Chrs9956567,514,065,7998,945,772,56818,165,101,899
xqcL9956574,228,095,6706,754,855,59613,469,904,384
MarySue9958685,873,112,1315,385,686,36610,659,937,564
pask9950483,909,507,8953,073,961,7846,122,097,873
itsme99558113,827,518,4894,848,147,8359,565,677,162
SFHOtter9948764,548,248,1836,966,272,51313,811,939,974
B0nd3nk99559111,710,250,4217,140,720,41214,331,861,668
xpoMou9949868,036,646,9933,349,379,0676,673,528,177
Xiverus9960477,423,927,1615,859,621,08814,587,633,521
SuryaMildPro99546109,068,046,0126,855,132,36013,796,378,735
Cadaverous9956476,600,316,2276,649,013,04013,261,742,031
Vici9851072,091,296,0463,299,489,3456,603,824,321
Hiqhfive9954578,851,333,8615,367,425,06110,715,528,685
EspritEsTuLa9954564,722,107,6253,649,821,0697,319,284,797
Группер9952884,001,736,2494,275,276,4378,508,789,268
El Firulais9941149,267,135,7634,222,559,2718,464,293,954
Walker9949171,444,872,8462,807,670,2915,562,931,492
Kapkav9956962,018,611,6035,357,599,27410,766,627,780
goodycao9943653,601,350,8023,172,549,7166,220,622,358
PanKleks9949350,679,602,8773,919,489,7417,720,342,749
Hariz9936773,859,175,8421,792,847,7843,525,358,751
hydrant9948579,026,090,4662,729,228,8345,422,525,880
elenis9948251,785,635,8082,322,554,4484,585,970,819
Aria9951461,882,173,1714,262,717,8878,415,616,404
Wrathso9952763,191,111,8344,331,212,4158,374,790,485
李镇远9946845,593,504,8633,553,696,6856,999,117,985
SpiritGuardian9960681,554,819,0439,381,881,71518,750,526,842
An9953575,852,010,2736,928,502,65613,844,292,010
Voghn9940348,826,759,5972,822,349,1105,707,546,899
yves.l9947349,650,876,6173,558,115,6437,006,313,800
kokako9852371,058,647,6593,249,698,3076,461,782,064
Aceshigh9964073,348,364,3008,755,540,17017,288,463,518
No Cry or Tears9959669,389,825,6927,866,569,38215,736,011,317
ןויBOPOHיון9944973,605,181,0711,940,614,8443,723,279,014
steady9954593,281,222,0265,154,200,21610,257,091,043
Annaleria9948257,106,235,4642,740,290,6245,567,734,024
Anomaly9962565,964,775,9948,105,372,26915,931,246,635
Jugho9863888,569,668,68512,195,285,20524,381,780,747
Miyamoto9743437,959,776,2114,776,837,6739,519,236,777
Draconato9956685,136,359,3965,012,990,72210,003,692,599
Sten9861866,302,590,3847,375,549,13314,743,137,240
nico。9946645,952,184,9283,497,409,1356,898,024,463
faryshta9960269,120,687,1025,860,983,25511,742,005,465
YortSavuL9942859,698,103,1143,494,271,7674,872,883,588
DarkRage9952168,955,578,0674,201,319,8547,956,260,277
Wraith0089953078,897,770,2883,970,627,0227,953,745,207
tarrow9858266,376,031,9575,134,466,68510,350,980,885
Starlit Shadows9951490,966,059,4383,362,096,0116,571,808,849
Kyrtap9953080,449,353,0197,374,408,8189,015,740,891
Kamachi9954075,258,304,7395,127,677,96010,201,765,841
Elizabeth9949443,298,692,4026,261,009,25112,680,761,424
D@rk9955260,912,182,4406,098,627,98612,220,952,880
janis_paegle9853369,755,924,3483,891,916,7367,709,654,764
Maleficent9943276,257,407,1822,712,681,8456,408,133,969
xDTx9956770,237,481,6026,672,370,02813,366,561,988
Gamcent9947153,366,059,4252,177,535,4764,293,261,017
Akane9950047,955,992,8133,280,093,5366,544,163,188
Kyle9749044,709,900,5732,787,938,0035,615,175,525
Yves丶9946940,890,289,8983,530,265,5136,951,318,819
Iskorka9857948,650,775,4565,549,574,78211,271,606,335
r2d29957058,418,480,8755,957,412,45412,106,500,029
quorthorn9859330,879,409,3065,606,881,34410,958,728,688
niunieks9754244,047,183,9044,040,015,8687,977,471,979
percival9853557,310,072,3483,848,772,1137,272,781,938
Diomedes9850344,181,202,7053,376,187,4136,669,891,469
Heda9947081,436,453,7084,776,147,2189,787,345,246
Triengel9939780,018,038,7562,263,215,1614,445,178,775
PelipurLara9948760,765,551,8172,661,118,4415,209,720,353
Faye9842469,170,692,5082,333,406,2064,597,237,654
Jackazz9958184,896,734,7005,626,720,80111,251,439,858
Chung9856343,246,530,0324,908,289,4559,641,112,697
Theirin9955368,746,142,4306,265,614,73612,511,257,453
宙斯9947038,131,878,9373,406,456,3886,712,084,577
DiscoNap9953266,102,477,9896,363,402,46312,777,569,209
Hellboy9954572,028,062,0505,935,739,08111,800,777,697
Daram9950962,303,295,9143,034,246,4436,106,896,772
Berdyl9953362,843,904,3675,072,831,37610,139,463,343
Arfedor9851952,018,566,5233,757,055,8976,370,256,312
Kaejar9951268,551,104,9353,282,106,0296,595,024,824
leullim9749956,430,749,8492,880,089,2505,757,273,274
李太白9946638,016,432,1843,473,251,5636,856,757,672
乱杀9948339,784,378,8213,903,741,3387,698,026,111
russish9851568,995,537,6863,981,983,8837,958,510,309
SatoDTM9930234,763,596,583671,826,5651,314,635,199
Amazzone9950262,254,698,1272,900,743,1735,757,522,568
koopa9949852,260,336,4442,831,317,3915,634,252,192
Scarlett9954185,517,217,4474,277,382,7188,467,427,869
Aurieliar9943555,085,983,7694,217,138,7189,237,139,886
Gallahad9847463,619,099,5452,658,866,1565,339,058,056
Aldebaran9755254,971,888,6084,241,363,3248,382,096,466
Baphomet9858629,568,058,4425,186,005,13010,163,415,684
MizterSweven9947551,034,096,4343,073,579,2156,051,772,148
Matiq9747638,553,964,0622,422,086,8764,836,114,990
Reinheitsgebot9761056,162,887,0996,008,270,87612,009,438,470
Genesis9852334,867,249,2743,463,794,0906,875,052,152
Sgladschdglei9942548,362,575,7472,312,861,3854,585,240,310
Egam9846354,444,154,0662,324,243,8924,609,519,197
Squanch9952360,741,929,4916,053,787,55912,148,965,272
Lycæum9949663,707,020,7983,338,888,4406,629,767,049
Retek9857948,717,354,4705,010,642,2989,996,351,075
nr polak9948541,205,092,9272,754,143,6475,577,974,846
BigPerm9951559,565,350,7355,811,727,54711,642,070,024
onkay.9948176,570,351,2923,174,110,1964,475,330,214
Juuichi9946635,672,675,2722,280,278,7574,510,927,547
Chillius9942555,849,507,7722,654,079,7555,272,641,877
Ralphus9944950,771,392,3523,265,490,3386,448,866,456
疯枫9944834,791,253,1633,003,762,8135,902,141,665
zayl9849033,980,129,2772,675,147,3085,338,521,728
Ragna9947469,233,432,1952,804,025,3535,571,576,703
SteelRat9945241,044,513,6092,494,844,4055,014,722,907
Kamisinha9949656,801,445,9644,406,168,2595,651,433,452
ArkManji9942951,587,339,9741,852,114,2882,932,182,015
Exomusnshadhken9843846,776,893,5071,654,371,2013,299,471,095
rebelestemiplmu9953544,649,238,0017,409,046,95014,800,392,723
Рыцарь9844749,577,182,7052,405,378,6124,727,769,168
Binio9944458,948,486,1073,884,106,0807,510,488,145
Malkrir9942868,634,730,3723,441,493,4116,869,236,595
Aberos9755160,749,079,9964,495,252,2339,002,365,756
Baga9944543,032,422,6182,140,740,2474,250,128,281
despotrador9849343,426,404,5603,021,402,8635,951,420,054
Valvrave9953952,997,943,7055,265,749,26410,523,922,955
Vampira9952864,091,409,4803,897,751,5067,789,837,757
Zacky9947062,712,216,9195,235,804,98310,569,927,484
Game With Mike9851164,517,502,3243,188,262,0916,360,090,318
IzuWild9947633,050,179,7943,226,439,1795,045,281,048
Minhmai129746850,073,896,9822,503,979,2334,985,423,054
Karoozel9946240,648,184,5112,374,265,9784,718,301,321
Картошка9847972,099,569,8815,355,836,45310,638,190,539
mikhail9651035,517,504,8143,180,588,5546,296,803,041
Bloupi9744642,094,760,8721,852,622,3353,710,847,140
mr polak9945741,133,723,3312,336,625,1404,675,098,725
corei9439037,890,438,0591,953,972,9573,631,278,017
Kyoko Luna9846441,003,659,2122,469,312,7244,912,909,044
//Yves//9943832,647,657,7592,912,500,9865,750,059,307
GLAUCUS9846233,563,520,6642,210,263,6524,395,286,291
MrHartounian9951440,414,573,1294,874,374,3849,719,140,340
||Yves||9941632,157,046,8122,757,888,4065,410,691,341
Ratchet9949347,580,172,0635,794,726,25311,566,879,554
DarkDream9935935,898,487,6861,722,073,3913,548,871,820
galaxia9846562,465,736,0082,311,246,7724,485,430,860
Bohek9955845,295,145,8774,383,304,8598,754,369,542
Ota9754854,964,256,5794,904,049,0139,775,696,285
hardkoor9749251,864,028,4112,794,788,6935,455,743,410
Wendigo9940444,360,616,8575,324,311,36810,526,120,432
AschFabre9651937,095,137,7333,333,451,5356,650,311,762
reico9439038,185,781,7851,944,178,5493,612,777,267
Gentle9439038,266,363,8551,955,217,4753,581,420,798
Anesh9855038,493,888,2514,889,207,0419,055,284,539
Yves.ll9943530,132,206,8712,928,392,6435,756,419,139
Pandora9945950,960,765,6152,057,668,3834,078,070,277
Friend9439037,837,066,6211,932,529,4493,592,466,569
Stalker9953435,231,109,0804,117,511,1997,945,616,475
Jonsdotter9954147,271,477,6184,405,556,1328,882,035,782
JAVELIN9944834,081,038,2372,307,112,0254,657,649,004
maXis9944035,417,191,3691,865,286,7173,735,364,296
arrowette9950541,855,162,2074,886,410,0259,891,808,385
Dara9939935,496,734,0891,389,875,5902,748,453,222
SutiGTi9642836,751,047,6923,046,457,9786,002,101,939
YuhhhhBoi9854850,044,865,1394,133,031,5528,161,397,955
Ozul9645630,764,236,4142,388,802,8213,910,061,581
Damet9852648,548,088,6863,531,064,6376,955,620,857
JusBlock9946352,187,987,6875,648,176,66211,291,859,439
ERROR4049652645,418,514,6463,494,861,3766,984,281,937
BAYRAKTAR9944433,007,033,8472,205,628,9004,432,357,882
Mugumot9757047,326,177,7554,612,824,7039,235,093,327
Ryoma9844630,362,198,7291,943,389,6073,847,100,429
?9944029,490,667,7663,062,705,0656,041,169,571
Kreker9949336,288,602,6362,772,522,5735,549,080,410
⚔️Uruk'Hai⚔️9947761,847,839,0182,876,371,7205,652,219,687
Dolmat9855259,036,348,4954,173,400,0158,363,121,393
Spectre9949846,620,103,0634,052,379,1488,103,219,605
Karrakakon9756331,229,717,5504,504,767,7108,878,920,059
Bombardiero9842549,181,233,7103,713,606,7337,450,984,980
Lukkiz9943856,362,433,2705,394,868,13710,528,115,704
nijeStevaBRE9939126,936,559,5451,337,280,4342,558,342,123
Jonny Quest9747343,729,915,9304,222,371,8138,549,065,683
Rock'n'rolla9852360,660,582,2344,167,796,4488,354,621,515
Cloister9749537,055,745,7832,756,235,5545,480,515,785
Eradicator9843645,341,917,5572,462,293,1034,891,428,408
Падший Паладин9544930,595,296,7211,961,211,7193,873,501,936
Abigail9649830,991,833,9432,790,178,6945,539,504,242
Magique9847942,676,769,1792,418,357,7824,835,590,877
santiago.gama9652349,288,842,2404,816,701,0159,655,529,126
Targon9945534,046,431,2162,084,745,8514,088,137,773
Steak Tartare9752142,386,773,4154,374,790,0708,758,165,431
little Draco9943230,857,639,8461,845,165,1263,548,387,871
⠀⠀⠀⠀9945043,478,001,8963,717,330,3447,531,147,118
ayer9750631,432,865,3792,921,002,6195,857,671,609
Necronomicon9739844,875,243,3981,220,945,4352,239,494,351
COUCOU9949645,266,516,2434,216,825,9998,418,454,356
Shev9939643,013,140,1074,117,561,6728,243,683,054
Bunga9543435,913,079,3001,555,121,3413,048,852,720
Freedom🕊️9547323,673,643,1012,487,915,7624,258,806,869
Regna9746732,312,794,0752,125,253,0734,117,101,503
Fate9548840,645,083,7722,762,649,0045,476,460,267
vovo9845939,863,051,2821,952,273,2193,795,800,942
Blixow9751945,088,086,0533,414,868,2326,762,575,698
MusMus9648129,374,351,7332,451,122,0764,901,106,980
Durmir9748356,693,903,3332,148,263,6814,291,198,034
Cabal9846046,560,491,1292,123,645,9164,259,593,184
Warchou9651334,023,040,8073,883,467,5409,276,867,070
Taylor Ridley9746658,448,868,3852,291,589,5684,483,301,191
/椰絲/9844228,677,784,8472,781,381,9195,503,106,911
Lacie9644030,957,773,4752,018,817,7624,054,234,341
Telkin9751750,326,681,6463,309,076,1896,588,642,247
Zarximen9547823,775,071,0752,386,151,5714,801,680,582
ᗪ乇ㄩ丂 ᗪ卂 Ꮆㄩ乇尺尺卂9546033,628,072,8592,118,744,2634,209,495,571
Sanko9744834,265,070,7302,163,124,8924,331,109,491
Sillypants9938532,422,674,3555,470,606,66910,929,654,983
MetalRat9445031,489,300,4611,940,822,0703,841,393,949
Valnar399948651,389,904,3542,523,747,7544,659,992,050
KYOZOTO9743746,512,030,8732,224,332,9143,035,065,170
butt9749448,209,760,9513,726,521,8487,444,142,489
AERS9653233,392,626,0024,406,958,6408,780,953,257
OldTester9656845,651,275,2644,572,142,1959,141,734,834
Slamma9544934,280,591,3461,848,333,0103,638,284,956
багат9844834,421,598,5322,841,079,6275,623,638,542
Kethro9946940,690,543,8863,339,188,6996,650,567,684
kazuha9754931,947,439,2584,059,278,9798,089,483,862
Danatru9949832,070,269,7933,916,532,0427,823,358,448
Carouel9746545,256,915,8852,291,615,7604,564,817,211
Kvitravn9550840,150,561,5682,860,381,3015,756,130,703
SparX9745549,227,808,7831,745,663,9014,953,171,376
deetoe9747244,952,104,2203,526,505,4067,055,485,905
Omegakorr9645846,668,099,4822,138,477,5474,291,097,816
Hakai9742124,561,113,1571,489,938,2262,948,730,242
H@rd9748853,121,140,5143,300,069,4506,613,041,579
Oneth9844133,407,082,4485,334,278,05910,582,091,394
Jughu9260746,152,461,58312,574,738,14424,903,507,826
HONK9647130,865,130,5893,745,467,5007,483,626,322
VanLevis9550639,657,430,7322,784,628,9485,701,044,915
Jazz&Java9741233,712,763,6491,440,089,7502,843,995,740
Aqua9437731,705,789,5112,771,129,2645,405,317,721
Baran9742524,158,059,1491,540,083,9103,041,611,401
AneshR9652929,346,237,9874,424,532,4098,344,872,415
Ayla249442734,785,110,4391,567,562,2743,093,644,819
ㄈ口ㄈ闩亇b9547926,514,784,4683,127,583,1864,254,971,404
CarverMira9646931,187,322,9242,919,629,8054,446,674,282
Ramdal9650229,671,783,5862,985,306,5735,984,833,056
Aelin9748858,904,573,6332,570,972,3815,133,249,104
👑SeeKing👑9946346,513,979,5571,859,492,2145,077,252,833
Arakon9442639,028,178,6291,632,176,1963,232,538,456
Messor9345122,154,059,1471,769,814,2363,508,958,458
Zarky9734634,124,108,789846,482,0881,583,509,818
Boogeman9641627,289,134,7212,815,851,6085,419,069,250
Eltimsah9540023,913,472,1071,542,968,4053,052,797,267
Hirophus9642927,114,324,7951,879,822,2563,710,172,471
brnZ9545330,303,600,0061,847,701,8573,677,654,948
Rimuru Tempest⛧9436823,021,540,143885,588,7531,698,722,037
domios59741023,772,848,9552,891,998,0785,650,094,442
Kacer9842923,189,320,3621,851,531,7623,628,624,146
Pierdzian9542624,888,658,6822,186,859,6934,002,862,994
fearl9250628,582,028,8623,180,557,8136,446,368,053
小黃9046617,139,639,6523,157,596,5136,271,929,738
Zukitokimo9538335,246,004,3342,623,098,6005,238,798,476
Lokan9446132,218,287,1682,163,890,4424,272,728,877
VanDutch9549437,054,611,3272,568,005,9875,246,631,534
Ewesia9635819,551,058,0023,383,219,4216,611,126,716
Realbanderlog9550831,058,461,4533,129,998,3816,247,813,586
bloodbow9439530,199,954,7621,207,172,7572,620,907,187
Sagar9651239,974,012,3273,484,192,7026,996,330,990
Matve9639228,691,935,6811,784,517,8912,262,618,070
AMBiENT9550227,135,484,3115,190,923,66010,335,514,129
golden wolf9347729,100,436,7642,328,441,0886,000,053,929
ghosty9453030,158,912,0404,552,138,5509,068,327,146
Vaulter White9545234,410,313,8141,847,640,5823,542,018,570
Yolo McSwag9846830,103,898,5692,037,316,6833,933,446,022
BlackBerry9448935,272,664,4422,482,270,3214,986,569,126
Darisamor9444230,777,035,5591,983,749,0423,559,339,406
osamu tezuka9446535,016,077,5951,895,232,0013,696,028,304
heat9836330,885,131,0321,431,020,6771,792,214,265
Montanha9740018,240,473,0491,194,539,1592,329,562,488
fedhed79542923,405,587,1151,511,998,4572,929,131,091
Cem9246334,334,838,9202,774,757,5745,536,712,677
Greed1449748025,881,206,1933,554,719,0053,757,074,235
Badwolf1449747525,521,290,7933,492,665,1863,670,256,108
iCHiLL9547534,696,436,9172,586,976,5855,127,312,288
Noah1449648125,092,857,9993,554,475,7233,765,941,023
Damish9541324,110,787,3641,516,016,1152,936,535,228
Tortu Verte9536633,555,286,596850,966,1791,649,636,823
V3rilo9739321,148,727,7851,852,473,1143,641,929,901
Elif9746728,001,847,2163,013,377,7865,831,106,077
Kasul9746824,330,766,7333,377,085,1573,495,550,925
Recyr9744026,461,236,5041,726,029,5903,413,018,047
VAC8089540518,452,120,9421,268,250,6622,389,096,210
Ota29551636,226,568,4873,828,172,8557,695,805,674
Fizi Roger9439632,825,474,4801,218,654,8782,402,801,042
banja9449127,988,803,9582,670,442,9195,108,015,902
Celsius9542039,581,375,9292,147,002,0124,231,157,950
Ourskiller399242728,926,644,8881,637,735,2653,207,866,473
Torb9544135,182,574,6931,737,243,2473,450,769,370
MARINES9628525,682,775,987558,686,856861,772,732
Shigarui9142124,218,439,0691,454,802,3372,904,682,558
Smash5329351219,348,888,6433,377,528,5946,734,309,536
Zeroae9343433,792,065,3591,844,225,4023,642,668,852
LEGENDS9743227,171,903,3841,862,722,7333,599,524,033
PapaDuJura9343330,888,509,8581,567,265,7233,066,925,149
DegrassKont9444027,775,644,0201,880,254,1943,732,369,668
Stargirl699441726,777,537,8301,411,093,7522,765,999,902
TALİP9433030,339,038,5431,497,026,8822,922,629,751
nouri9546823,206,873,1742,321,022,4844,650,890,233
Leomoom9642925,331,438,0731,769,811,8423,493,698,405
Tritt-Per9415416,946,397,805104,336,068234,238,232
Blizma9431429,669,632,359797,798,9641,592,826,965
Drakul9844327,393,045,0482,457,692,6484,842,203,251
Scarllet9647535,031,482,5692,363,283,7444,749,230,159
glufroz9244720,886,049,5651,826,768,1753,568,141,251
Slawczan9637824,121,328,523857,238,8652,403,968,883
Setsuna9343036,574,484,6041,598,861,3673,180,915,895
sinistro9742535,599,359,4232,225,295,6472,873,664,792
zarakito9450132,979,522,1833,052,287,3976,148,057,435
Crayton9452436,560,678,4204,151,211,8228,355,506,187
Draculina9539222,210,483,8901,667,616,6923,228,646,021
DeliUzun9640136,439,367,7921,230,509,4332,566,399,753
ㄈ口ㄈ闩亇ム9446420,540,181,5422,502,881,3543,660,071,149
daniel849442323,291,539,3161,995,628,8014,130,300,040
lTimrek9445128,392,262,8342,401,857,9064,930,250,441
obito-sempai9347930,414,785,6552,751,610,1175,504,221,450
Pixilinga9640222,776,391,9991,191,130,7642,352,706,575
Jughi8058032,290,729,35012,101,825,20123,914,298,568
Arctos9449023,029,881,3542,913,731,0995,829,063,434
MelV9448324,504,224,5092,778,884,4995,553,569,387
MaGistratoR9543024,267,183,7041,877,454,5592,765,064,037
Pucio9440925,180,184,5241,513,260,6432,979,761,131
Flizer9244019,082,771,1891,659,234,2773,322,853,216
Aztek19859334929,847,102,523685,073,2701,350,562,217
Victor229252728,276,484,8773,465,814,0686,937,078,598
Archeek9444433,478,808,2813,457,148,8036,912,468,624
satanel9240817,432,598,9641,456,441,9112,864,798,826
edward20279440424,428,506,5561,500,073,4972,997,067,343
blind monkey9042226,677,265,0521,342,114,0362,624,015,538
Бренд9242418,906,997,6301,523,399,9052,984,273,818
triad9342726,113,880,7362,854,321,1065,111,245,208
Tough Beifong9240624,297,979,2291,152,875,6502,308,108,666
ㄈ口ㄈ闩亇Ъ9446319,927,290,5492,499,433,2993,652,530,179
VeXoS079650921,468,638,9603,576,756,0837,135,703,650
orly9248929,720,058,9552,884,514,2055,774,264,581
Darcioryj9742421,954,255,6722,208,002,6024,333,614,345
newdeath black9244420,881,114,0061,890,284,9193,784,451,928
Rasganus9543929,323,501,8852,955,645,2755,847,679,797
Морна8946015,547,297,4551,937,588,4293,856,058,003
uri's assassin9346322,147,543,3602,269,921,8314,116,661,756
Wuuuuu9432619,756,647,779704,414,6411,301,567,273
Aiko9241333,212,498,2491,373,308,3822,747,573,717
Marten9254929,544,848,7514,299,359,6318,591,352,955
=TheXfiles=9535315,549,894,9091,510,210,1042,452,881,576
Sir Lump9735923,044,559,8473,828,141,2587,636,180,474
SimpleOne9138621,330,509,9741,034,724,3812,036,885,427
zospy9141220,380,932,2561,304,851,2202,570,082,253
vfoa9142817,716,934,4171,524,366,8282,981,739,368
ArcheKlein8442013,510,804,0941,421,348,5922,846,753,739
Trix9243318,038,314,1721,588,922,7513,175,883,050
bridelis8949214,950,430,2192,629,077,6515,277,970,085
Buckethead899239719,241,525,2771,213,524,9252,350,070,228
NotApsalar9746923,334,183,4812,176,289,3864,289,079,001
Surt9739024,956,292,0681,393,385,3912,737,853,849
◇Nemesis◇9742125,533,779,5771,283,124,8532,927,690,382
Blaze99641319,216,882,2922,443,041,6534,850,115,342
Creasy9339329,534,184,6781,499,161,4962,930,560,512
Gumter9242617,383,545,0501,545,936,8943,089,880,828
Red Baron9540323,401,499,4201,140,955,8122,282,385,919
Kayras9241817,236,398,4191,447,433,1892,826,455,515
Tera9242917,664,242,6631,539,844,3283,084,340,258
🗡️Lambert🗡️9226517,119,012,456280,397,556469,844,946
Kaotis9345725,546,693,8002,823,068,4135,633,339,362
Iskaral9746022,791,453,1562,056,886,0974,031,078,806
Elise maybelle9038419,975,750,4261,091,268,8722,222,676,191
Strawek9147919,587,165,0292,253,021,8504,544,044,785
Кархаад9439015,906,474,6141,143,355,0412,248,827,283
Mosky9245325,992,608,1291,905,835,9993,796,008,530
Quenouille9437119,697,653,562922,172,3681,768,467,259
iBernardB9443017,066,460,3271,511,197,7413,034,382,651
Geekerhead9136220,022,603,291951,109,2931,881,103,075
Zaraki9233619,790,480,4611,023,138,1802,024,374,591
Arwen9441223,238,652,0211,345,106,1742,689,250,518
С口ㄈ闩亇Ъ9244617,251,692,5102,285,451,2983,179,247,752
Patrego9142319,566,373,8761,450,856,7342,818,656,892
oldtree9737023,174,817,1391,350,569,8152,705,060,563
Tohan9737320,593,467,8011,676,382,0743,285,250,394
Nemesis9437827,652,695,7861,098,745,3032,177,876,640
Centurio9335524,975,128,097766,017,1581,500,057,465
DreamCrusher9441722,505,440,6271,432,895,0162,821,905,798
Big Boss9434817,159,486,865704,076,4091,249,172,825
Plebouras9046122,947,977,0242,046,132,7124,104,537,985
Shit4brains8644212,864,357,9951,742,933,3173,484,611,199
Wynter9440730,612,843,3601,257,607,2002,448,402,715
dicer9138011,615,259,4761,010,339,7062,188,631,573
naas9131715,024,540,813854,225,2721,490,951,888
Ian flemming9634819,322,806,774832,513,0121,654,783,463
Czinczewski9140622,582,507,3211,275,960,8982,499,088,886
samerset9439923,499,580,9381,269,193,7862,463,430,198
SimpleDew8239711,301,232,1111,395,787,8322,791,212,242
Peachy9244024,218,054,3681,677,053,4893,325,633,974
Foudre9241818,840,742,0282,037,870,1684,130,069,284
Hajzeros9337916,331,156,1271,019,501,6771,992,998,550
Fantasmagoria9338617,536,452,2991,621,929,7483,166,864,536
Brub9240131,370,342,8471,472,326,3412,946,062,312
guillermo2805.9034414,156,579,310790,290,2411,616,050,770
Phina9736217,471,132,5291,603,458,2163,138,482,935
CycloneB8728814,805,358,541395,280,784786,482,457
XiearlaN9438922,571,749,892891,726,7272,586,204,652
gaia9434213,652,645,2181,003,397,2731,984,321,607
Интел9142517,941,728,2462,227,349,8594,449,499,370
OSMANN9247417,613,984,9742,562,225,7595,134,667,191
Arukado9332619,033,465,689633,805,7891,266,675,612
QurwiBonk9240823,290,561,6493,674,634,9704,114,694,031
Lancelot139442721,845,130,8932,075,401,2844,258,198,822
Super Calli9435318,451,365,389775,072,7001,516,857,136
BraidedBurnik9043116,713,811,4171,493,956,4732,984,143,643
Jawbreaker9441125,950,595,3431,448,449,1012,861,934,898
Sparlack9243120,755,739,5852,887,189,4515,714,892,155
Knup9444418,582,682,4211,777,109,7603,526,914,658
Roainz9346022,118,543,2112,222,181,1154,443,585,204
Zoricht9435316,666,123,039621,092,4941,218,133,914
Elandra9234225,260,820,512652,663,4951,228,191,359
StillP2Wgame9543317,696,260,2502,843,654,4495,593,241,042
Sony Nordei9033021,978,835,686718,427,6561,426,716,079
Ricklard9137917,639,874,4981,593,541,0643,167,721,524
Maurits8548715,894,376,0672,466,380,3404,913,687,330
Safo21009141826,718,165,8551,576,583,8363,155,719,865
Guillaume Tell9138819,691,027,6911,040,031,7262,042,954,652
JackEstripador9037715,826,334,218798,029,5631,566,152,442
ApaElRemoto9442327,595,578,7851,797,758,9703,619,908,116
Mark the great9133414,889,458,5681,442,762,3422,860,860,254
Narkotick8939415,033,932,8681,162,636,3082,264,226,805
Mago Negroㅤㅤ9242821,327,603,0541,792,899,7413,215,357,834
blind wolf8635313,717,126,213745,577,5001,491,786,705
LVfullofADs$$$$9444615,991,597,9713,117,717,1896,135,369,230
rebelyon8437619,890,814,3321,084,231,0902,191,906,966
ColdOrFire9244616,158,280,1722,301,560,6964,598,666,779
Wil9041615,370,835,3391,302,669,1362,617,717,332
the joker9133516,653,771,238615,997,2531,234,432,222
Paladin-NRW9136116,290,755,623830,590,2911,684,063,105
Brownaby Jones8943012,740,625,1661,770,760,0373,510,463,313
Amajo9540822,370,020,8211,348,304,2632,772,608,219
Vaxx9138614,980,914,7221,029,855,4861,997,089,269
DarkAirys9134324,126,923,347643,504,9691,246,858,324
F4TWOOK318741111,216,118,7441,773,296,5333,419,789,751
Matrheine,8641612,720,993,7901,445,023,9602,888,323,297
Majuu833739,476,822,010834,937,9891,619,764,978
el Michiii8336810,081,060,5181,206,272,1122,519,312,472
Soad8943418,860,187,7422,336,160,3674,643,759,794
Senpai8941912,872,826,0381,425,579,3912,818,369,858
LolCat8646211,305,400,4642,006,908,7754,039,794,614
blind mike8539418,624,451,8591,021,048,0502,010,147,029
Hovitron50009339531,282,988,2891,726,446,4213,374,625,302
Radoslayer8839518,040,125,1621,248,974,1842,414,771,101
Sargat8933718,030,325,531896,618,4531,754,555,730
Omaire Simson9031914,094,420,672637,709,0911,225,241,059
⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀⠀⠀⠀9732626,262,281,0281,639,233,8273,285,839,196
Tronage9239719,921,853,7681,319,350,8322,623,754,694
Mr Bernado8817210,077,932,539123,275,582243,885,056
Gamaro8946714,098,419,7632,164,209,8844,323,617,378
Onyx Bonesteel9033016,186,086,8791,107,528,0691,694,026,079
Blobber8844212,409,013,0861,927,679,2553,908,092,362
Rymo4209035215,607,739,144684,306,9881,337,627,248
Ravenna9243322,688,961,7461,844,933,6763,731,087,088
Alenka9031315,196,119,411460,850,957851,427,217
Queen_Lara9140821,601,154,7921,232,830,7482,519,993,358
renbroly8533714,299,827,864780,232,6981,571,482,696
Battle star883408,795,106,932658,716,9941,440,958,941
Axis-T9340919,636,559,1341,291,539,4152,534,942,259
♤Nemesis♤9336015,132,506,894726,713,4151,726,485,058
Rusty nail9340713,587,151,8511,284,647,4112,539,007,402
SunkenSoul9236812,627,355,239976,433,1831,916,680,259
Otabo8944816,813,796,5102,169,207,5304,315,557,182
Ruth9535516,839,486,450814,545,7301,616,563,752
Eshebala8634015,609,670,9651,664,655,0103,363,967,338
JohnWick9245317,782,620,9032,194,040,4944,385,631,046
tila terror853438,663,972,833686,973,6071,489,069,765
Wedrowycz9035519,937,144,996767,784,1171,555,991,674
Giggi8945019,229,729,8401,980,642,0623,939,711,973
Fabush9242320,947,042,7921,678,329,7022,694,137,704
Trinki9326521,751,280,298637,030,7771,257,903,110
Leviboom099142314,533,225,3872,172,202,9253,638,807,678
Jaro8937313,321,269,229892,949,1991,750,591,365
kebus8942218,087,726,5581,931,837,2043,897,571,655
FaZaFa9037311,429,982,982900,975,2941,775,843,625
Octavious8941110,128,980,2311,597,335,4203,210,122,976
RolloTomasi7841510,996,187,2821,507,193,7372,986,716,087
Olivyer Dubois8932015,536,599,875658,503,9331,282,508,887
jose14853239,027,374,886724,601,2871,423,191,488
ambrozoo9125610,279,654,909288,013,574557,001,211
Fire wolf8136710,717,705,391856,946,3941,682,608,736
Senpai1578540510,850,864,1971,252,013,8802,460,561,548
SlideshowBob9036015,208,104,320645,935,0611,943,337,822
Talira8843218,056,067,5871,631,352,9943,258,385,198
Theofman9228911,396,906,9261,080,129,0002,111,970,786
Viktor Krum9132714,473,444,700656,298,9011,273,445,718
TheTohan9532312,590,259,7821,196,329,4682,333,054,283
NapalmPeacDeath8340416,103,596,4921,455,361,2792,901,999,130
Areck8738416,152,615,7681,005,221,4231,979,257,687
Dargon8933711,387,455,451590,684,9791,165,223,647
ForeverFaith9039023,268,693,5321,405,597,2502,803,367,138
Daggeron8536611,151,977,004792,462,3731,577,457,431
Raenon Lagostia9028613,141,999,813898,967,8181,802,014,483
luchi8332612,128,457,167727,906,2401,467,731,791
BGFH8539710,254,640,5231,172,753,6482,318,542,497
SunglassesRon9036015,413,051,553648,329,3371,937,406,862
Stertuos8937817,162,396,8401,073,494,3462,127,350,632
Evil9132412,402,087,553875,978,3611,720,771,517
Sovs8342413,441,093,6001,431,750,1732,852,562,119
OsinusCZ9136212,909,789,477766,485,9271,458,265,961
nikLeonn9238211,942,315,501976,004,8931,910,626,190
幻夜813857,151,062,3361,229,736,9781,500,209,359
Senpai1828540810,477,808,8271,280,617,2182,525,728,401
Teranovum9139116,511,163,7131,287,630,2702,561,266,188
Rydellen8838211,410,884,715976,597,7561,960,705,729
Rosélia9133812,361,088,950595,700,6031,188,323,489
vitaliy777300er8934213,378,519,150601,669,6041,197,253,951
Americo9041710,937,999,8501,681,991,7023,385,968,782
Haniel9435517,495,994,5371,119,440,3531,420,257,439
Strein9035711,972,173,7831,911,281,3443,632,979,841
bandit8245515,353,639,8982,258,860,8414,535,755,528
Bezeken9134010,889,543,5161,483,107,0443,021,077,010
Drewid8436713,101,820,1701,193,875,0242,320,010,370
Alyssa m8231811,524,850,692649,430,6201,311,487,114
Karambol8935816,731,719,177837,549,3681,667,349,107
CesarV9233517,870,217,121630,226,4081,129,460,225
Sahabri8942519,504,605,6552,148,668,4944,295,337,044
raynbo6439040813,075,003,4821,244,277,1362,482,808,877
RqPuaro8333311,356,849,899568,933,1581,134,721,951
Jeremdo958733212,886,785,098724,543,9491,416,392,364
Philou449136215,255,043,915912,808,7311,719,675,536
Bimbridge9136717,330,265,9751,141,406,8572,262,781,530
Astronauta9136911,170,063,7351,890,437,8822,127,053,318
Hesenov9036513,385,811,628981,515,7961,965,933,437
Gorkinos8737613,955,011,800958,731,3971,877,661,713
Fenrys9039118,922,832,7181,105,013,2282,180,938,605
HoboN9035916,657,978,080755,043,6001,484,623,726
MASS EXODUS9054417,534,945,1275,404,490,48010,777,724,676
Happy wolf8335712,461,426,6091,495,339,0754,242,091,658
Marpe Tremadan8333511,798,818,349573,010,5221,153,311,493
Amine8639410,529,591,0191,167,832,9722,361,919,351
retrit9231516,595,274,209959,491,0211,923,552,776
Rhavi823129,396,476,999520,582,1181,032,602,165
renkikou8232412,736,467,660681,746,9021,370,720,554
galadriel762695,407,409,544362,004,687710,826,425
Gotten8537912,141,585,402917,846,6631,793,859,209
Eldrexz863558,433,636,542715,914,2061,408,095,425
DracksMFRC9342516,422,071,0091,711,457,7423,426,108,252
Mr. Ramon841637,226,993,284132,587,890263,801,345
Sarwin843758,368,260,791931,265,9951,833,012,529
Alféa9340414,492,123,6851,805,690,6633,661,478,774
uxuxuc8239912,976,718,1591,190,787,5422,357,156,383
Geralth9233713,855,558,487955,223,2371,184,878,699
Kagrenac9233412,541,684,601625,878,8321,440,823,316
Karissa8831516,400,787,368484,537,256904,386,594
miak?844009,377,146,9761,346,316,1042,694,186,233
Malcriada🌃812947,947,797,341364,363,543667,546,120
Nemesis...9133211,965,467,464587,531,6201,376,661,283
Yodda8726514,717,990,943705,178,5451,411,575,712
Jaime Lannister8041411,309,531,9441,284,030,1572,572,241,401
Myriadar9136511,836,021,587805,477,5411,573,623,087
NepovímTo903759,331,014,268988,348,6011,939,568,418
LuthorTimecrest823459,982,455,851667,569,7971,333,168,541
AngryPotato9140116,499,107,6221,183,517,3492,364,407,920
ThomasTurbando893599,525,115,9361,690,122,0541,867,893,028
Mizter2ven9233512,535,960,8951,000,240,4301,941,540,493
Eduarsd724029,725,327,6092,780,508,8225,558,232,819
ОгОнЬ9040017,053,077,2261,376,327,1672,756,313,162
Mareenoire783746,880,407,392800,836,4811,592,009,032
Dimitrov843827,638,706,2871,268,468,6592,301,932,395
Fabiano CS8937912,111,670,260982,139,1841,962,737,121
Miriell903619,075,655,303815,469,8731,596,399,296
Wh1teStalkerRem9238613,925,551,2261,014,967,8502,010,038,460
SunDja8837310,810,438,7221,504,537,1882,998,139,361
BaoBaB🌳8934819,245,995,473658,642,2771,321,325,984
sofilinchin703385,521,927,830883,468,8601,889,911,235
ilovebottlecaps9135510,061,738,0262,088,618,0424,146,328,008
Gerlamerel9335713,186,796,703848,719,8771,703,179,590
Fatticus9035712,245,613,963803,286,4531,585,174,116
Arklas723539,028,423,0231,047,211,3391,737,208,939
CycloneB1802308,536,315,747184,498,115361,652,096
Vahtryn9237317,246,848,9941,016,363,3392,071,022,141
CesarXI9032715,514,801,727610,912,3121,094,547,528
I7AXOM8436011,319,853,482769,825,0291,518,557,164
Yadang9039611,634,196,6361,117,987,9222,221,042,463
Gratch8929811,005,908,342407,884,095778,679,837
TheGameIsP2W9031610,223,490,2331,454,010,1432,845,320,667
Ippo813459,186,809,344688,379,1951,479,222,180
Jalim Habey893629,176,989,0151,697,946,9071,903,341,473
RybeR791878,088,942,268113,902,075212,844,003
deus do trovão842907,784,919,902413,912,905820,969,876
ExoPaul783336,827,209,231594,877,9481,165,004,347
Lady wolf771798,574,272,338192,278,125382,462,173
Helikaon19778427711,343,491,342328,730,693590,110,273
Kate8035310,294,964,292752,249,9441,501,408,552
AQuarius8527810,654,843,584440,490,531787,583,725
Harputecosz864238,155,826,8461,489,487,7942,986,741,484
Dakkon882909,761,902,077610,149,1291,185,829,301
Brandy874029,434,930,3261,149,738,1292,295,481,552
Abba813468,246,150,749846,224,5181,699,140,927
Byron lee853298,844,406,535545,613,5291,072,221,991
Delucidate8631914,885,367,225700,784,9361,894,209,002
ERROR4038539310,927,043,1781,164,601,0442,302,728,673
Nelson Gamer8138310,530,366,163928,558,4401,866,179,631
Shifter8341512,135,470,8361,775,936,5953,553,967,388
Rodz813379,491,705,002581,951,9281,154,131,315
kaitlyne783857,358,744,3911,032,370,8052,044,673,939
Kakashi Hatake8838010,916,262,157962,331,3911,927,851,802
Erandel8933412,205,152,322595,494,5021,161,663,584
SolusViator903628,636,377,304905,679,4681,820,627,125
tap873337,866,895,525680,133,0761,331,150,439
sikko8335612,097,431,790941,914,1021,395,849,983
VIPPotato883508,207,463,421713,204,2431,383,359,262
Fotest833569,630,948,341746,415,5781,507,006,360
Kahran8741514,475,525,0921,329,658,5782,660,852,872
GameBecameP2W883099,182,032,2381,297,883,5462,564,760,470
Brzozi813328,384,087,857531,428,8771,035,089,773
Tabozinha8738510,189,169,678975,010,7441,950,247,883
Porras con☕️863297,254,440,379563,464,4971,112,255,561
glowsu873918,464,701,0191,322,020,3432,643,138,424
crushedd874109,405,214,2831,405,111,6602,795,500,846
Ryanne8331912,413,154,716695,845,0731,382,325,914
Boost8933114,969,690,679605,545,4981,198,091,769
Лунi804038,048,157,0571,180,355,4022,361,265,650
Bicdie793079,903,584,399498,744,3811,007,846,463
Pepitopaloma803596,302,800,131748,155,5201,652,772,992
Hiob 197832539,222,243,533330,896,531628,554,772
MightyFox8329412,179,890,810345,728,974675,149,819
Kerno853029,093,388,024390,528,636773,402,479
Joshua duncan753086,691,762,885797,174,2491,593,990,929
PacManOo8639612,999,565,7301,337,290,5032,671,635,903
deus da guerra832126,601,625,198384,601,957761,445,395
lightning763766,581,697,375938,629,7521,876,034,070
Sorsha8035312,834,026,745757,182,2511,292,514,273
ShowMaker803429,956,910,763725,349,3251,462,205,989
tygrastormstar1773736,089,435,673901,152,1481,798,271,295
PyRaCz832956,979,539,024390,649,251738,724,484
Hecabe842539,002,686,035398,989,770618,890,670
•ChuckNorris•813239,276,900,915442,898,677869,238,831
exsimeister8134511,022,706,875684,964,2551,342,195,032
CEF793338,633,000,971588,391,4651,166,651,502
Trick793638,963,414,8961,300,570,9622,455,818,826
Corvus803216,248,907,442603,107,3091,216,925,690
Hughjazz843177,322,054,531595,388,7251,166,597,606
Chanse8428811,884,614,316626,739,6961,254,326,577
Master cego863739,686,504,244903,419,8371,808,985,909
Gascoigne863578,480,200,330988,099,3811,972,465,681
Shaka de Virgem9031110,145,740,723504,394,654984,481,842
Misoto822866,653,790,557395,713,014787,674,288
Eduarsd Mágico693807,137,491,2892,347,868,4124,700,531,589
Zagubiony843138,509,567,050818,511,2281,579,060,546
ManoPsych0883888,997,799,775993,441,8162,004,035,524
Dobby House Elf862899,037,093,957363,385,522697,668,408
WaphammerRu8634910,321,220,225750,053,5351,481,359,326
Kurapika🐺823178,537,476,814619,394,0851,228,827,112
valesca872868,044,087,533349,942,150702,130,111
NantanLupan803607,405,390,301765,310,7391,538,114,780
CesarX8830912,404,726,443446,262,185802,673,407
arbol733135,516,487,793444,791,455888,763,369
Stranger Danger842857,510,445,159384,758,633709,479,819
neto803705,942,565,911875,150,5131,748,587,283
Razlan783149,370,713,600521,938,1871,013,019,754
Wally81794087,740,958,4491,259,993,1712,559,125,206
Charllote773336,546,279,546615,440,3891,203,447,186
Jeanne darc773675,612,691,227713,343,7061,419,901,565
brauman793518,286,154,667686,732,1061,366,180,766
kareemdi773319,163,644,331597,848,3901,092,876,156
Lissa b843098,179,769,110705,612,3091,429,318,241
Niko r783558,892,154,442701,301,6331,407,525,105
ARCANUM733506,377,197,322829,739,0171,497,848,849
FrostOtakuHero😎743568,044,563,068851,071,2111,701,768,657
Zarielos793277,758,402,770748,858,5751,489,965,856
Dunha803877,218,763,8201,619,954,2733,250,786,523
Seifador803676,076,025,261852,655,2341,671,379,293
Leasa823627,794,659,4141,191,474,5152,342,544,607
𝕵𝖊𝖇🏴‍☠️8830412,825,813,224402,424,914691,951,851
Emircan50505050862927,160,917,7861,023,864,0462,010,450,678
Çöl Aslanı9039212,650,811,1961,125,207,4582,169,077,527
Slj803546,018,464,566731,849,0871,471,148,094
Niko K783528,732,707,643651,905,5211,316,274,727
Fírnen832409,131,649,545326,051,921645,906,654
kosy78843456,756,782,853675,387,0201,330,793,884
Masu823497,963,036,855958,337,5431,238,171,882
ЖУРОЗЗ823066,393,857,9971,006,392,8731,951,617,773
Lorna793575,723,878,863857,523,7091,653,171,949
GAME773296,589,263,747591,335,2861,156,129,907
murof783234,992,602,782479,283,030926,148,136
WvW723704,677,602,773851,817,3431,706,593,813
anja753255,281,103,055503,840,3031,055,109,695
Horistik813547,883,901,8601,227,683,4981,449,713,138
Matt Kobosko783149,309,798,315639,980,2141,255,791,107
Soatab843638,159,472,513756,858,7001,497,307,169
𝓐𝔃𝓪𝔃𝓮𝓵883198,539,168,273624,759,642801,188,064
deus dos mares792645,297,511,938322,145,424639,077,742
Theofking841875,457,846,529857,527,7841,674,939,431
Asfalya823397,171,623,0921,285,513,9901,470,545,503
Exoristos793157,998,262,790459,496,164902,420,080
Lakshmi783298,639,454,189547,555,5181,074,495,127
Tytan862607,923,129,449244,230,699506,538,438
Theofmage842115,582,622,561968,887,2211,893,167,719
thebuzzard705538,932,274,1494,081,959,8798,691,680,863
Wuuuu802206,218,721,636211,303,553403,455,725
DeIucidate782809,150,548,581495,820,0431,391,116,805
Matchateagreen8629810,071,879,770398,001,572784,991,497
MightyJens843586,729,728,0321,032,853,2402,020,026,505
SnipingKiller803308,035,772,371533,931,9141,067,419,553
Grey Worm763395,399,732,570572,952,6201,132,774,179
Хатимыч742706,726,414,365288,924,832564,217,894
Zopa813287,446,291,566672,099,2561,319,964,545
Морари783377,013,893,385586,143,3381,189,430,802
𝕷𝖚𝖈𝖎𝖋𝖊𝖗873058,855,401,314608,994,0871,200,253,527
Denny772985,762,350,796436,204,282620,624,731
Zewmy793055,044,471,983621,801,8971,237,797,979
Morto di fame764047,298,213,8601,120,233,3852,250,656,670
Al Dabaran733244,701,854,314829,554,6121,619,773,104
Ebin833528,035,334,167718,212,9631,414,159,667
Surge.732074,908,506,59595,096,169189,729,751
Faryshta 2823757,534,442,763957,461,3151,909,597,379
Wakpa793266,027,685,538562,382,8541,122,053,500
BELIAR833006,072,902,415565,226,0681,020,655,695
panthere802885,799,474,302326,055,118657,780,504
Cartus783235,666,405,278537,454,3821,061,310,118
Shiro5157713788,138,429,7501,484,035,3353,031,100,587
Arthas Menethil723446,808,039,280724,314,4241,458,427,097
Josep823517,370,724,950672,370,5261,331,819,573
Loark813576,739,334,298738,964,5541,467,369,417
Eradicator too842717,936,783,405574,110,5891,145,373,162
Arnold Rimmer813457,145,517,744643,268,5471,296,922,044
LunaticST813356,678,330,303969,201,3371,950,728,430
Sir Jeremy653133,371,563,762447,457,581886,979,057
ДжонКрофт8132811,014,061,586764,030,2901,523,912,317
Lynn803586,485,837,251755,863,7681,505,919,011
BLACKMAGIC713144,182,430,991443,090,476898,966,745
Eldrewise733574,547,339,541834,684,8901,582,560,295
Howwy763487,265,715,4801,067,220,4342,104,211,460
Mereoleona803617,046,053,440765,977,2111,484,308,969
heldar783746,319,548,754916,542,4261,841,841,213
Ork842186,664,044,489170,127,681782,479,753
Tara Ridley863007,874,042,802424,240,598835,248,643
Кинтохо753505,962,368,947613,421,3901,227,397,262
Буян792965,089,231,089368,399,964738,935,674
Dagaroth792915,726,433,651341,724,042674,274,507
dragon queen753455,738,423,171601,208,3991,180,767,191
Lilou.6866733454,512,857,921659,180,8021,330,287,057
mehmetar713184,305,247,240460,066,912894,611,690
Danicto753138,815,769,852427,644,645856,203,431
Montse783516,849,036,517667,984,8581,332,839,113
AceDude8526311,292,859,347231,002,790459,179,533
Melisandre733104,539,359,533411,610,366949,516,279
Lyhan793486,172,335,292687,987,9891,364,613,226
AKAY832816,058,227,570615,231,3521,222,357,753
Yrugha713764,365,509,835918,450,0191,817,455,697
Pedro m.c.t843166,835,983,051471,999,930931,612,951
Prince Aladin792177,541,646,670200,383,808362,668,898
MaximaCulpa802316,284,365,537147,454,050286,741,199
Draculion813475,642,882,0301,150,615,0072,210,010,440
Trauntrow822955,859,295,589388,716,346801,602,709
Mirayén733096,747,308,903473,957,214868,055,658
Alethar872748,599,262,465285,309,040569,325,179
ElGato673305,215,867,462611,294,7861,043,176,341
luciel802215,446,759,221351,212,347716,125,957
Artur1163712513,887,450,106237,829,896402,802,280
Gokuvegetahero1712813,401,237,126450,374,420899,487,996
Badboy84sg733215,617,019,665459,470,367917,569,734
Infernal Wolf712303,853,767,273178,836,469400,579,229
MepK813477,043,136,372833,313,1331,658,741,510
Jaaazzz803416,067,627,449792,150,9151,584,729,978
Ichigo Kurusaki731984,466,302,533290,815,202581,143,016
Ametist803085,404,100,770403,478,595801,851,345
capmat84683475,280,159,388767,254,3851,496,518,509
Chumosuk3783185,142,917,325465,276,650917,911,007
Thea692842,623,601,409318,735,516638,767,129
GAME Double Tap752875,285,774,994362,339,571719,416,748
Fishi752523,165,961,316579,018,1831,155,519,954
Lostx823037,234,519,513762,073,1551,426,636,781
Albus Potter782216,485,239,013220,500,245412,644,329
Senpai420743564,857,746,408716,904,0901,407,029,265
Railek733185,727,944,522477,828,266950,071,714
Morfeu793416,285,580,122604,868,4261,196,503,671
Docent Fiut873497,153,416,232916,257,4931,829,420,583
SaniaZ692834,058,796,695446,194,295893,722,072
Rabbithimself783274,742,004,6631,134,516,7412,222,123,151
Гранд693513,506,848,094727,077,9641,454,853,146
Finley783746,473,493,685897,034,8241,755,335,787
Eleni792445,293,901,863154,315,406311,647,186
Nimsay722734,705,701,607261,811,574505,003,219
Az62733296,063,855,350649,927,1771,293,448,664
Bartho832837,024,975,252293,146,920589,332,819
Sendre763355,314,565,088591,173,3051,182,576,486
ももた743164,206,834,839465,250,385922,496,992
Shisthos714776,817,960,4792,256,051,7124,516,390,662
Jinny Potter772076,124,160,621189,203,764358,887,142
heptux853066,809,697,306804,720,0541,591,427,880
Henrique0107683353,409,256,175565,194,2071,127,048,581
Kurtx742955,057,353,377389,824,569773,947,715
Cleitonblade752755,655,924,011264,774,2311,622,054,509
Drago Malfoy781935,830,222,142185,551,193352,321,923
Dark Lord732864,924,232,019320,009,458624,501,088
RoainzKnight773696,612,924,7501,015,693,8182,029,472,710
Jajoesin802655,283,937,089303,741,772582,363,971
Phantom1793077,942,764,260431,960,073864,484,678
Gina772814,871,211,284281,580,785553,882,972
Pupilono752925,258,968,547330,971,417660,298,801
k4iser693764,831,484,2661,259,976,6332,535,598,725
Sylwin753305,558,283,199581,221,1841,158,949,257
Jackson743294,863,519,585546,537,3411,096,543,336
musgo792954,545,569,739367,253,394700,790,268
Лукас713263,630,053,375698,218,8341,395,959,145
Sairoks733226,219,058,289524,309,8281,020,188,011
Sebas25.722504,670,980,859404,493,014797,691,241
Michael Vey822865,943,564,129366,734,728712,372,933
Zaral772545,269,040,998263,713,806536,741,500
Hause_wech743654,247,165,460831,018,3811,661,356,273
Merloc832646,704,163,072231,659,814463,620,198
Divinity783077,338,256,693903,419,2561,807,502,026
Dizz712845,310,856,718232,500,169855,003,235
Motoqueiro723093,998,311,464429,978,333826,920,897
Kaivalya833287,595,828,829640,187,4601,334,281,461
✨Viejo Varitas✨682974,988,757,647458,623,694882,283,579
TheofSahin791774,196,896,758673,461,8551,309,463,238
FayeThe Man753445,965,144,569653,291,9591,288,494,647
Tyndare723325,347,612,941633,309,6821,268,202,451
Shad0w822876,989,420,032683,148,4691,301,301,168
Garanha703794,438,862,396949,347,3781,887,072,515
Pateta360802625,559,717,642228,449,750442,959,703
PacoElNavajas823098,923,872,125711,664,9021,421,477,014
Viktor738274828692853,587,483,732325,426,562654,129,844
Konan773185,187,739,4851,027,708,8211,208,289,656
xXWhitewolfXx732534,297,521,641213,244,614407,246,394
Bavovnaytko792836,997,697,167283,429,698570,392,052
Patrick S662431,942,376,541211,580,668370,367,803
Shadow84732553,927,749,129626,993,2861,279,315,433
LordNivs783296,699,104,641527,879,3241,064,585,107
Khadgar722774,283,892,806303,615,741601,646,408
Fakupak732823,842,921,029456,934,891885,274,237
Szopi733264,794,802,320530,306,5221,062,024,690
Гудзон713304,094,351,763532,839,6721,072,482,078
Ishi723136,076,041,842473,467,231933,442,983
Metal thunder722996,014,577,4031,167,305,4633,051,243,980
ather723004,943,756,703382,975,407755,052,263
Oscuro Pasado673223,657,239,760531,731,373995,942,926
tyro712783,871,602,783304,408,549534,608,700
Acantha773217,303,494,539522,193,7261,032,789,500
𝕯𝖚𝖒𝖇𝖑𝖊𝖉𝖔𝖗𝖊803004,836,856,750513,048,385645,423,358
havefunmf773525,557,999,586662,510,6891,308,366,649
Doky732755,340,310,535428,408,379541,765,306
Karon753034,809,484,640343,884,897689,187,507
Arkez792634,986,916,214208,662,825405,012,445
Shw773245,728,081,149528,337,4891,005,894,480
Avril713464,066,682,911696,395,0601,391,697,980
Crystal Kendra753215,906,327,890656,322,1361,201,641,751
Венценосный763394,572,125,152876,796,5751,749,341,450
Polar753103,952,174,605456,893,609886,337,482
Fenix_01812734,359,948,608271,621,189532,554,104
Орлик683454,167,078,790642,091,6551,306,168,834
Sylvanas773094,814,413,1021,009,473,3251,196,167,308
Samas.672642,934,699,708388,632,012742,917,777
✨AlInA✨752964,742,421,930367,361,849716,491,056
Drey732476,348,909,606188,839,441374,937,015
Rastrey702924,466,962,896313,861,953626,159,644
Weird703365,261,631,453723,648,5671,403,341,962
Mambo862226,709,412,711232,016,813454,738,761
50centavos733234,115,999,559480,304,677964,918,771
Борт673423,350,002,173604,047,7551,201,969,082
Kurifuton Yui703344,119,436,330564,187,3811,133,336,806
Gorbag733355,107,019,200809,040,0441,620,083,061
Katmer853006,202,864,142406,007,427807,235,365
alixd743434,198,446,534652,479,5881,281,285,767
Ghimli692923,397,864,374328,366,224647,285,842
малефик672513,314,157,164282,277,654496,632,046
General Eduarsd623544,299,171,7322,100,978,3894,215,540,675
CritClown762866,225,207,102314,876,979629,033,133
💠Pixel-78-💠713144,252,646,883436,569,987871,212,037
ULUS EREN842945,949,343,125394,093,588784,799,297
Evart672925,397,370,281337,333,618665,298,656
Snezhka733214,973,768,575573,845,6031,097,895,563
Karawana742785,665,620,277312,852,218621,386,043
Лаид732854,141,653,664321,956,652646,895,913
Feltzer682473,290,367,226304,378,229611,097,111
Kael'thas712713,962,111,349270,460,264538,829,317
LeGorax723025,444,645,896482,852,366946,828,813
Angelica95643484,129,757,302691,943,8961,388,628,302
Маргаритка762753,937,902,263393,637,270786,874,828
Rawmimi792724,494,578,200344,963,727688,247,749
Kalce693443,447,043,973637,883,2971,237,016,219
Roka842955,751,500,892398,920,815778,841,295
Titánia682914,534,102,193363,186,055696,432,303
Aragorn Elessar732863,223,205,735322,494,514657,584,720
Gorn782923,662,191,996365,340,218703,776,213
Cashius682884,115,984,099409,500,437797,017,487
Skill752633,314,053,686702,003,4551,484,507,793
Stroubaus712995,807,738,062409,311,494682,903,921
Yayvan842935,777,909,766388,529,322765,321,967
GabrielBio98771813,468,926,829506,209,1821,009,758,120
Куст Конопли683133,498,178,281425,718,007873,539,017
Suczka742363,246,626,715209,345,402397,961,082
kinder712575,306,952,994257,643,976498,384,905
Cthulhuhoop773013,526,065,832479,775,376915,369,188
Demolidora792574,328,244,665221,417,203436,464,131
Толстый пал783216,284,129,835581,094,9541,161,998,441
Need for power723063,548,634,122752,606,7301,036,156,707
ДОБРЫНЯ624354,248,749,4111,609,830,9623,226,607,737
Chiquibaby613062,625,194,365485,182,0431,051,719,710
blak druida692573,034,011,024251,467,240506,693,604
Sever733345,879,570,827572,501,9051,143,926,705
Lemuria682973,212,907,640385,929,130732,526,357
Mr.Mrak672983,728,993,599351,554,575701,544,345
SnowRogue692913,111,376,483331,725,237621,092,243
Imperator762624,852,928,149236,601,914462,685,290
Sir Drakura832856,685,387,870343,213,115689,941,708
Touched773025,429,541,636336,235,692664,848,534
ari85752743,603,110,134343,038,348633,559,364
Diablo⛧712494,270,340,466182,440,153338,582,427
Aloyse712453,294,628,094162,697,181552,005,255
TriganDe723204,767,563,405456,603,926905,171,645
GianFastidio752994,145,142,530373,345,917744,507,342
Easy Mode673233,762,002,904540,627,3221,077,222,109
Earth693544,497,709,587726,758,1231,453,687,471
Saigan772964,798,182,264353,792,589692,587,658
Thomas1015662793,819,261,439275,902,072551,342,451
Kyah722895,975,042,217362,331,315600,663,163
Niles B722883,148,340,248373,719,043758,657,156
Жульбан703324,601,523,105559,133,6641,123,152,714
Bust3rPt722823,896,074,333288,520,540571,325,392
Сирена703173,791,811,782464,147,733929,710,738
Bl1ZzarD732724,428,088,164236,447,983472,442,395
SatanOD753256,278,783,513481,186,124954,787,843
Andronicus742675,765,069,288487,330,594614,569,038
Glass_Cannon712643,169,221,532299,778,942580,138,873
Precious672852,776,994,230324,958,426672,295,706
Джон Карлос672853,633,703,281265,265,686537,383,660
Silvator702853,167,363,894501,149,303568,048,231
Рамзия683002,345,743,889494,841,890989,211,973
Камад723305,439,903,709533,520,5581,066,280,980
Faker702874,623,310,654358,911,540733,898,280
Собутыльниk683274,394,206,502665,474,8731,328,839,680
Cendir683194,386,234,663511,231,6081,011,483,277
DNovS_TX642863,808,817,738325,351,649651,395,835
Pluck662842,924,695,944272,305,003535,080,555
Ulovka723055,009,940,854479,999,196997,379,941
qail702974,197,776,068400,151,515758,163,140
Lunatic752794,222,261,590681,572,4551,360,621,784
Reagan642631,606,720,796230,756,083423,751,106
Куаргад722843,902,408,386422,693,444837,674,183
el conde682564,930,730,675271,626,168536,677,280
Fantomlord702893,210,134,032381,898,565761,311,874
Normal742744,680,364,104343,076,298686,161,637
BiGOD712593,750,967,822210,215,829419,402,919
Dfhet653003,096,601,520352,705,113703,173,862
warlock я673224,838,379,857495,713,491997,438,265
‏اسد702733,202,464,021273,708,779698,217,864
_Berserk_733224,155,610,523486,826,598979,182,390

Questions, suggestions, or bugs please message Groktilian#5789 on discord. :)