All-Time Leaders


Filter by class: Last Updated: 2022-09-27
NameClassPowerVault LevelVault SurvivalQuests CompletedHard StatsTotal Stats
Blitzkriegrebel331023399914,16421,44344210
Chickenrebel332399671714,07819,86645808
Flecknight253340599903,33918,27544099
Whitlorewizard429917099943,50118,86142712
Madranger421902499943,26417,16943059
Biniorebel235929799922,98119,30241866
fackorebel413569491912,28017,20639801
Lihoranger359843499932,79116,81241430
Miragewizard574742499922,65715,38940143
Varniusranger344078799923,22616,51942884
Furbywizard477544999932,07218,45744173
bumpyranger423010399932,40516,06443946
Raikkaknight292822099972,03517,24144943
piulrebel377505899923,97915,39039550
Arsenicwizard634513699933,19416,03041590
paerebel275186599912,81319,24442707
MedusaCatknight259853699892,86917,67345214
Moraxknight281315096863,07316,65742434
Squidwizard456719099882,99816,58639759
Lord Wolfknight246798599872,43116,49340180
Omnombulistwizard521420084722,89216,02038417
Kelevrarebel390406199932,61016,94543158
Skarpirebel254455699872,96918,07141928
jancowizard537466999922,08115,80337897
Костичькаranger395315099883,48416,29737392
Queenrebel359479399912,95418,06940456
s1mpleranger433309599923,06713,09539123
Ayoyeknight233318399812,25816,71837598
Gypsyknight238959599802,61615,95936851
Znogwizard483790299902,08416,81641441
nystknight236327083833,74916,96138379
Kamilrebel281535699832,67719,60842908
ptasiorrranger334940599861,58314,24436347
kristineranger472833497863,75517,19839947
Neriswizard530990199902,16516,82937630
Turilencewizard462230399892,88116,34937433
Julianranger448348299851,93516,40940641
Klutztheduckwizard411668597901,82915,17838234
Petalrebel319938699841,93017,64437846
MagicGhostrebel411504599912,63917,65542436
cocowizard677135892782,50013,27937821
Impactwizard418093199811,89917,13139291
Koroushwizard376140299802,36613,26935413
Sarevokknight225143699691,75116,05337032
Furrierrebel394772599942,63115,06940009
Oneknight235806999821,87517,49637783
LabRatwizard422605599892,46916,44038043
1PunchMikeyrebel288096799903,39615,46938080
银鸿wizard516290878782,33316,60541961
Altairanger278230199842,17715,23235418
Bok_Kowknight36473191631,56313,66015230
Lilithranger263874299872,45816,57837496
Marcusranger286687199811,89613,48334256
хаслаknight229197999803,30015,90139489
Razieknight243827599821,92217,32237059
Nakiamiranger234937496712,03616,76936632
Eggsrebel211464799772,38118,70836669
Hellboyranger318974799842,25316,18739955
巫妖王wizard404074294842,42615,05335733
Macewizard350428799882,90316,19337434
Cainwizard435361399892,67016,55837679
Haxoknight213363399751,94315,98135979
kblprbl3wizard481560999912,33615,06536706
Overhitrebel248145599831,50915,87037040
Zetwizard448209699852,98315,04435978
DemoniTTwizard376863399882,44114,22635265
Krekerranger322555899812,66314,82934999
Flyjcflyranger277835399772,58014,47735558
Orderknight229506199752,00413,06934215
Demovirebel265869099782,03517,08036511
MrStotchranger225652799762,12714,25833968
BlackListranger281925199742,14213,47932662
XaMeLeOnrebel298315599812,31114,11436797
3APA3Awizard386789399881,83914,47936436
Durfwizard471517399841,87315,35535096
Vowwelsranger182571799741,42712,10230392
Aqwarel'karebel383298699852,17213,10833742
VICIOUSwizard365914999851,83315,01035965
Bob the imprebel290255199871,72215,05135387
Khaoswizard372635281722,06713,41632432
Groktilianknight228641099721,47516,55637583
Kurianwizard291294499852,45516,74937184
outrowizard3593834838399213,89532782
Farsightrebel2512872997693914,35033016
Namelessoneknight163523085681,95017,03634982
李镇远wizard337811999801,14111,21530929
Kaotiswizard350988299822,51416,30735732
Paquitowizard380352599821,63012,60832263
蓝色感觉ranger361440566662,25215,46937027
CASARANOwizard268354199741,07816,41834692
椰絲ranger323920699831,40313,06833636
Danatruranger311175999761,62714,13834615
abouliaknight226798899772,24615,83337061
Deckard Cainwizard2993586867397813,16031886
Derrinrebel251109895782,28313,56134590
Tylerranger232126899731,2539,26125758
Exiawizard410838499891,42715,25737107
NoVelcroShoewizard353160661611,95716,37136781
NJIwizard311604499731,94013,46731384
DeathSectorXranger230014999682,04216,53533750
Zassowizard342033296782,66513,59733495
Vaxxranger363479599761,88813,65533304
yves.lwizard312179590811,32410,91430734
Solísrebel232371689682,99316,54135489
Lucekwizard188489299771,24618,30836325
MrFixxiTwizard329298799811,36915,07034561
Chocoboos2ranger205054287661,27514,32832567
Muddlerebel2959988997395214,32434360
Rawson Kingknight213862499711,91516,10235842
nico。wizard293763584761,15610,69029858
Deswizard230170799802,45513,77533672
Kalikoranger264045383642,31812,39731750
BugadaoBRknight217922462542,35413,76533631
Lazarrusknight195310686632,03215,54532598
dwelduyknight210160399662,36515,97135647
Alduinranger191297080731,26913,32630254
Nickknwizard450190499822,05215,62735303
Mirthknight193625292661,60414,88032711
Rufertwizard267302999771,65512,54232005
Lemurknight188841784681,93213,68829327
Mewizard330933699831,80415,03235146
MightyMaxwizard410427799821,64513,20631810
LT DansLeggsranger340074799731,35317,69737932
ThronekinGrebel251739299801,46417,79036128
kestesknight170434880611,07017,00833761
WyoRstarknight1956690936686715,04832346
Cheesinessrebel2541347997390317,02734996
Rasendknight202576495682,16213,74532744
Albinoswizard373967777771,83812,71732782
adalyawizard391782099871,52314,34135060
howdywizard323578399761,69313,47931261
hydrantwizard338789199851,36914,72634441
popsicleranger271379686691,44014,30231947
xpoMourebel210129794811,33715,57534092
Butyrrebel316022387811,88312,20532792
Jeremy the Aquawizard433270599831,24414,52334251
UnTubularknight186851190641,60713,54031239
Шарахwizard273329882672,07614,17432030
Snifferranger310070563531,84013,44332238
Legi0nranger28004299721,88912,01513520
nuclearblenrebel204539293651,43414,28630716
SFHOtterranger285837199741,26911,90831075
宙斯wizard295163881771,10711,22829707
shmigranger248686198781,71113,38231175
SteelRatrebel356309599751,51212,28932648
Eolewizard252030068682,25214,21632630
Ancerebel201818979762,59614,33731917
Kaejerrebel222954999701,33012,88829836
tvrknight182762486642,62218,24434365
tankrebel244578699762,44613,73532340
Yves丶rebel209675786691,13110,39429272
Oxoxrebel195088599761,99812,86932914
Kylarrebel217112699722,01614,77532790
Klaudiarebel276344286721,84913,24030868
Bingusranger241502899681,34314,49031489
Воршудwizard322000599771,83411,01929516
domios5wizard263879499741,16711,37129433
DarkDreamwizard377721699801,65213,13432948
HCHZknight1285853705470113,27726507
Samuknight191301973661,96612,27930952
Zkoszwizard353576899802,45614,14332543
Ahdeewizard2756001946780412,42927674
XAXATyHwizard278364596721,55514,11032733
Jimwizard337161299751,11610,91830114
DarthDuckranger196785881691,53711,81929681
osidsrebel228558289671,88016,07434462
Twardomirranger272702499801,93811,14030523
李太白rebel262222180691,16210,24228487
乱杀rebel250599472701,18312,40331255
Yetiwizard3294594937083012,25933093
Oυτcαsτrebel2232413826060217,38232916
RippeRwizard250837699781,81015,02034509
Dersim62ranger190488781661,40812,54227926
Rockingranger179424779622,59512,56327786
Tomrebel250966297722,34312,90431774
Ramukrebel201447094651,30417,29334402
Romulusranger1883972807085210,65527239
Pilidriaranger305687890712,40912,31832250
Boreasranger261097578771,79512,78731690
Lorockranger296062892781,55813,40732128
Laresknight1838858916292712,48629530
iloveflutterranger231413599821,76811,87731510
Jiyukiknight179008686692,38312,82331517
goodycaowizard275819399661,2429,02129278
Raspywizard369844699761,81012,21531055
Hiuxwizard2554248766977514,54830201
Owynranger252459999761,95012,76831061
Runaknight163829489651,61414,32730151
Gallahadwizard207886794721,09613,28230208
Cuoreduroknight163178281621,12716,41831609
Maxouwizard352718799701,77812,07630030
Nisertknight182171392721,48413,40232920
Vaizenknight172764680611,3709,21525499
yamawizard199897172651,52815,56129276
Lunareowizard166630799741,51913,11231536
疯枫knight184894472599819,40727420
Kyrieknight195482179682,03115,36033878
Viciranger2260831907381911,49927452
nonameAfkrebel177168280601,12013,30027893
Tomatosranger202960172641,19412,24127072
Warlordranger2690093976899812,97831034
Matthewknight194436394651,89413,01631087
Zukitokimoknight171990085632,01312,58929335
Davidranger196209099732,01113,04529652
Shogukiwizard2689064816664113,52430344
Rafalskajknight185186199691,14912,89431412
Fatticusranger275871182741,65612,56633092
Lokenwizard249967787691,50612,30028936
e46 w kompociewizard322678799751,27211,95530981
Annaleriawizard2459479756577812,39827309
solarknight1693915755877612,66427363
Tugog O'Krakknight178135288651,06515,11233555
Recyrranger247461591752,08511,96629724
Piocheranger237679782691,78512,80431718
nijeStevaBRErebel175347082641,20810,62628269
Kibelranger236339099741,18211,37330328
Zaran Asalorwizard177806793691,75111,76326541
Jacekwizard358006999741,36611,07028900
Melfwizard330782799741,15313,94830728
Leeroywizard263275782692,50211,00628970
Fennlesranger127875870561,26512,23027185
Musranger324103874702,22514,63735975
Egamwizard1611536806441612,28925661
Spirytusranger245869186651,29112,46729440
Ezajranger211832791681,75612,51329816
janis_paegleranger2285291746459013,93930179
Ralphusranger1945006867787213,63230823
Chungwizard278977785651,8428,29924258
Varniuzwizard238198299732,70313,88631313
鸡瓣ranger259900561611,25712,43230718
Patinsonkawizard333074699751,92313,07330656
zaylrebel1956539826381910,03525821
hhhrebel223193199691,30413,14931026
fizzboomwizard2773999987078912,92330998
Egzekutorrebel2322659916993712,24829995
Stenwizard1711888846884211,74225440
Khatarrebel154716985631,84211,25026432
Spooshranger212965694731,96211,73029289
Gamcentknight168810274581,02712,71929445
LEGENDSwizard290500596671,26910,71027582
Valceifranger229225990771,30412,59631084
Elifknight184370581602,09011,36129122
Kenjiranger224591487671,97313,70729804
Dekuwizard1711002736398414,05727080
ilovebottlecapswizard311908463632,73913,44331388
HeisenbugXknight167228688641,04414,19130162
Varnknight166439092642,55213,15830055
Narumeiaknight1998678986795213,65931557
Raynskywizard2513804926489512,31828929
kellögeMranger237346899711,14313,43531016
Dalskiwizard1851905796358110,86126337
KleinMeinknight1463072665792811,20427248
wizard249088597691,47812,13129507
Heaprebel2496922996689212,79528588
trooll1980ranger2262894796592813,08428257
Aquawizard240114981681,17812,01328941
hujranger213365399771,41311,26329286
Sygerwizard214644683668279,84925078
Majorianranger1451642715819013,12124953
Cthulhuhoopwizard275675073721,67013,24632694
BarszcZwizard294279999772,01211,79329698
Poolanderwizard288945099721,76214,11732078
D3miranger236144199731,27511,01128736
Bolbolanwizard236920984628078,66225520
Helmutwizard2268782886682212,02028432
diiwiranger255897099731,48012,75731288
Volgaarrebel1461180796338212,04226437
Dahliawizard262173999731,41410,10228565
Arazakiranger203022895671,03411,52826626
demknight189791379631,59611,57029085
SoulEnd0wizard2048398826266811,02025327
J3bacWiFiknight185181787621,06111,34229278
Lakariranger216201399741,78812,16830171
Kubekknight184480188651,34112,27429670
Spiderknight1746541876399113,87730981
Fayeknight162197279581,29711,51626174
Elizabethwizard227401988632,41910,54726063
Feddaswizard123959360537738,09322248
Queenewwizard221603859592,15011,40626550
RycerkaSercaknight187275390651,14814,42732028
IzuWildwizard2275334766825411,35828187
Daramknight1485145765962813,25927833
Bescikrebel2652243876498411,45228085
Menawizard2919422946782812,27428676
Agonysrebel203862595661,19012,53128745
=TheXfiles=ranger165416870591,3388,72024795
🖕🏻我要咬你的屁股🥴🍑wizard196251589741,51113,14228650
Mitariwizard220590583661,02011,78925216
Lelikwizard224431899721,28212,61931005
Przemysławwizard280281998701,02311,18527370
Big Bossranger2031765836483710,39025642
KennyDranger1496385756366511,24625820
indigo smackrebel164927999681,21612,61129545
Kurchoranger197490996681,88314,15331024
steveyaranger268523878721,16510,91128483
NotDeadranger221750093672,06710,07427232
Kelev-Raknight176383376631,87812,51729737
Ravagerrebel191257199651,4449,89326514
Banshenknight138186778611,30414,28230066
Najboranger1996260836337712,22127123
👑Hycel👑ranger1956853876498710,03825575
Krauserrebel212443399691,30513,76130750
NoDachirebel1754547746498213,43028194
Wrathsoranger194223490681,42012,14530570
Tuxrebel173087377619119,86525488
Piasekrebel1917047816474511,58327460
Kanarahranger196677084661,98410,96027292
El-Tiozrebel174733872641,22611,33025753
tulákranger218331197671,18812,07827752
Gornranger211790281641,3529,88825735
DOOMSWAGrebel204211790641,03113,04927711
Ariawizard251673099731,36512,62129840
Cyclophrenicrebel1259475675571211,67023338
SoulWindwizard2508950806482110,11124385
paskwizard195434579671,55912,51828537
Trumpwizard249511373711,37212,45128950
Benranger182029290671,1619,44826582
CT105ykrebel162546479671,21514,90729871
Wersowranger213420390681,63810,85127294
bluetintwizard1966651866853513,02429554
Deertagranger216757287651,15211,71529489
Nordranger211847479662,0959,93025709
Moonxineranger178489492661,62011,67025969
svinkallknight1474517705467211,40926550
GALknight165018380611,4639,52025780
Pegazranger192851582711,2678,68425204
Rodoxknight1518743756171312,36326686
XIPannranger1860023766454111,88826458
cireggwizard2244890846774211,54627185
tripknight1564367906491513,80630104
Gamortinwizard2340349947096411,80028920
Suczkawizard216569585691,18012,16428209
banjarebel1932579826482912,11028169
Fixuranger1906696816490511,89527191
SuperHerorebel1448302746248312,23325604
zegarmistrzrebel139107172591,27213,65924083
Abactusranger198817091701,35610,88327991
StarScreamwizard2201896926894913,06028149
Cadaverousranger187861882651,20611,98127567
PelipurLararanger1829582756391111,58325750
DeadMørøsranger196151397691,8439,42525338
Etsarrebel214230787651,74610,69428317
Movie43wizard261388096691,17311,93727701
kasztanranger305301397681,35612,43533140
percivalrebel1805238765881211,78626713
Otawizard206029279641,00413,65428565
Higginswizard217212477661,74912,64528011
kamvrebel185319581601,13512,33026563
Kittyranger155677064579128,30821621
draccorderanger1631041735671114,52728276
Xiveruswizard2062308846467410,24525528
Azzhatknight177304176621,11110,72227367
Twisterrebel1547632736367712,05226175
MrCheapranger164725978641,0119,20423828
Puchungaknight183553866631,82412,09028187
Ashragorrebel2002837876584713,02629645
maXisrebel1796460756498010,90726661
Jebusrebel180537987631,70012,60027885
MetalRatknight1343600725846811,21324101
Paxknight165990861611,50711,59228069
Arkaelwizard2467202926793012,22827795
Arakonranger1500383756492012,25326345
Light Yagamiwizard1872607796312810,34824435
Jeeranger205877558581,8129,96025579
Janensesranger205869899672,00511,42728214
Starbuckrebel1771108736392612,08227677
bioembranger1821446836684211,64626223
manucvxknight1352820715881310,47524934
Koerilrebel1546526796589813,09128873
treestainranger1736435756375710,80025524
Zepedawizard2096697776383810,38925405
Darekwowrebel191667681656969,61924850
Kūrušranger170292174661,7858,51823701
BlackPivasknight162700681601,52510,47326566
HONKranger145868170591,42912,88626421
KraftyKarlranger237317882658098,70025063
JudgeNzranger176430680671,2239,31925666
Bob Harrisknight143868579601,23811,74926928
kohhoranger2022883786469810,66325615
L&Mwizard223910984681,74310,85527023
Detrojranger222652477671,10111,43226716
BlackCatranger173033184641,37511,04826261
kuwalskiranger198894279671,2719,09025597
Drizzyrebel126072663576812,55723927
Aurieliarknight1489739695390310,51924698
Brohimknight1464309715691011,48125631
Jan Karzeł 3wizard241644484651,1148,81624787
Howwyknight163662979621,66513,53928685
Pierdzianrebel160781779577037,88622190
Primoranger208967385651,26811,91826325
ןויСТРАЙКЕРיוןranger220369392661,32810,63527972
Ninjachixenwizard2154248796775310,85926827
iBernardBwizard1706947806562911,18426811
Lintararanger209665577659529,74624905
Kaejeerknight146529874561,01311,42626692
Reaperwizard232018366661,45511,21727825
Baiumranger235510780641,39911,72326993
Choszczuranger1738571796467010,61525243
Voghnranger192721072649559,37224343
Superkrzysiowizard155957187671,50011,81027516
beyond-dranger181179079691,31912,67528228
PanKleksranger1725679937180210,59726744
P2Mc28ranger162538681631,22110,74526457
SutiGTiknight1461272695873411,84024178
Carsonranger139610376621,9399,22120851
ClownsAreScarywizard1498984785993812,27825171
Quamranger178119181671,08210,13125922
Нубикknight158424677611,38912,06727487
ןויTAHKיוןknight171932881641,26110,73427186
Demoncamilrebel171846477646468,83523564
Agamemnonknight174217075571,4728,77924125
CatsAndITknight1515546745954211,78526145
macaco verderebel213841795641,63212,24729193
rtcstormwizard1397438746179611,83323754
Venoxranger159668167599579,92524802
crotowizard2523097896998313,13828968
Griswoldrebel1363140635335010,67923323
wildsnorlaxranger180235285661,5309,23824662
Strengthwizard207205862621,54310,50725730
Robaqranger169246488631,92611,62625747
ducardranger189942079631,25311,64326676
adwokuswizard221670990701,02711,87927581
Hawaikiranger156497676621,45911,71824141
Serpikoranger249919856294011,51912904
xqcLknight164028775571,47811,64127715
Ogiyuzedwizard227258075651,0029,72525034
Red IVknight1356546665584310,69425153
Chuck Norriswizard2423200916888712,29928186
Yves.llknight156418465588766,20521132
Tagertwizard255763796692,15310,48926618
☢️Nuclear Covidwizard203577289661,55410,51323117
Maleficentwizard2044649826659411,49526454
Teemberlandrebel1516075735953612,04628079
NeverNamedranger184432381621,16810,13724560
Хихимагусwizard188052378621,19310,65723473
xbtranwizard218376556561,20011,34525622
Aaronwizard1803595746384713,31026529
Aliciawizard255515266651,77611,84428872
Dimonknight155917977591,88611,42525923
whwh29ranger174105276611,9189,25524971
fsocietyranger180798990711,22110,22927843
Karrakakonrebel1641051796068110,43825268
Dalzranger1948420736053212,55327068
nhu72rebel1761976715766814,57326568
Muslitoranger220157163631,70911,06428204
such doge wowranger165993072591,18310,38723627
Gimhsknight159069178601,2659,96225117
Cristinawizard293419767651,74711,70027942
Highlanderranger159053581651,05112,26025213
Kenyasha267knight133959363537908,96921491
Harpuaranger170786675661,23912,05527316
Crustaceoranger184642365631,70910,60825473
Proxydoranger1822797796294210,05424319
Walkerranger186361374611,47611,44325812
giranger2038920736175310,36326515
Janensenwizard219537490611,87111,28427564
Squibranger182092884621,8059,36725592
Harizrebel889795614783313,07119192
Mytmakiwwizard2635689926673210,15425623
Weyfirstrebel1600758675753810,01025402
MightyJensrebel180581982621,1829,51224641
Глюкranger139304877611,8589,74222692
KubekRebelrebel175152678611,1219,90924382
Aligartoranger208326964641,70710,55528763
🐱rebel180121379651,32911,69627664
IuliStrikeknight1514610725867610,39624816
Damyraderanger176613280621,07610,70724627
Bladywizard217157980635959,13723406
ВетерСилыwizard203527077651,24111,70025199
Cyborneswizard1940293776693011,01425857
Kyleknight1352652645471412,86624670
r_u_nknight139601173571,63010,44225021
Sorienknight143185267547848,70021818
Zeno Blackerebel178997757551,19710,43225490
Destro06ranger1776149806785311,02225015
Qwentyrebel168451974561,20211,02923528
Boogemanwizard176942175621,35511,74626009
Fountaklisranger165950579631,16611,31626070
Mulitaranger256410563631,66510,50129070
FuzzyAlpacaranger15037427362857,86120244
Splashranger150260866542998,53719852
krl889knight117112767571,7039,96320551
Karoozelranger155793579656279,67622949
Movie4kranger155973873597719,99622194
Eledgarwizard173001777621,0939,26423248
kokakoranger1753443776089212,23124641
Sheviqwizard204324359591,7749,08823338
Gedrickranger189186680697149,56225191
Soahkranger179633654541,3167,96723004
NoVranger1611229735759211,22324240
GIBbassrebel179884382591,72910,39125908
Totalranger180513379661,35311,11426109
maxcccccwizard155554365601,10311,74323041
Mroczny Wilkrebel180747581641,05111,69725970
Cesareknight144088270571,09311,57425194
Beskarrebel148889374581,32111,32324067
Syrenkarebel156975573618599,06222797
Genesisranger183387283627028,69623018
Zackyranger162843679631,4329,31923006
Tholomousranger169758279629438,46223111
300mranger171247788641,34210,37925134
Furaxknight156969579621,4068,76322432
LeQsOnwizard233595879604327,48121042
ZombiE HuntErranger1146780635662810,94721145
Muskelranger181567375615888,81522333
Catherine IIwizard227307579648499,50823447
Fakupakranger1314379716497410,65322764
Падший Паладинrebel1250122705777511,98623832
Palagrenranger152335471645009,45922238
Cheshimishwizard193267864601,6209,75323816
🐉knight135496958561,2689,15422538
nukiedukiewizard227541676601,13411,10325097
ASALETrebel168182880591,0379,77222618
ugur94rebel155277068598309,78122641
Fateranger146106178621,71911,38124007
Beeranger169739075628697,80122762
Stxranger165698976621,0149,55724710
Ćwirekranger123231077618848,79822680
BobaBugrebel1666686745751410,71024188
Yourikwizard185088974623798,12623124
Dafneknight150337571561,7029,32924344
Reddaewizard1818244776472011,95525106
Swofleranger158615471661,32611,19425858
Poohdinirebel170605679581,00010,12923658
cptfuturewizard151978670579758,04520066
xFizioowizard205469681651,03610,16524910
Katarakwizard163421070587097,76420049
heccyknight165258969551,4447,05322146
Mortaluswizard1569340715955610,09822993
POLYMARrebel154122071587309,70421824
Flickranger197251680631,28910,92426872
Jah Sleez🎯ranger1819841916172110,31625876
barlockranger179724375631,5587,88423906
Pepwizard172373573627189,23521667
tacocabraranger1579119756176310,33125209
//Yves//knight154262339398225,85720869
Socratesranger158400670609878,68822832
Chilliusknight159643571577339,02124872
Sarumanwizard1879112786369311,84026072
Zbawcarebel1481387735882210,99725435
Warmakerrebel166551581571,74910,64325594
🛸ranger1595165736085410,68125091
||Yves||knight148276647477855,76720203
deetoewizard2142035746492610,08524062
The Somarrebel99726362482127,18919501
HiTmAn4wizard175676169596128,95422740
spookranger1306476736375711,31224639
Warzarknight120604067538567,63321127
Hiqhfiverebel1880631665696010,94124599
Групперwizard211761179621,06411,68626037
G4M3 0V3Rranger190999875621,25610,06324929
Koniiowizard1893297715987710,86224362
Beangelranger180955473571,3658,45422174
kptBombaranger175415782651,9719,19125877
Sevrorebel177340660601,2189,98625175
Royorebel128367571545699,46522268
coreiknight1115177635371412,92023902
Movie2kknight131957164537359,25421736
Kayrasranger151434868568378,34520585
Rzeparanger1604855796175410,28023427
Sariuswizard1451793705945910,64922346
merol w amgknight148333076589138,95523428
Drakulwizard189089780631,0718,94025052
Singlerebel1415894715982910,13122322
CarziXknight115777064501,0997,67719099
OcalonyPLranger1490764705510912,49023961
Sekigaaranger154153571556277,82619845
ukininumbrebel1571042705576812,29624381
Iskorkawizard122598262557477,42717537
Ričolekranger142176472617339,66923284
Amunknight134120469581,24112,32025358
MacDuckingranger143418872601,1849,79722083
Zpokewizard1978428736384710,93524835
Slammaranger1421255675440810,19721711
Kozioueczekwizard1801718796484310,14224643
C8H10N4O2wizard202766077601,7029,46924465
xXxAlfaxXxranger177956473566109,00923900
geolapranger161993479601,1729,16222532
V3riloranger140115673607977,91019830
Dżery Grylwizard209222180631,43112,57026205
Leriouswizard1468733705961310,11921005
spiterebel1539625775972810,78424953
Miyamotowizard128466766541,4199,46021287
Ostryranger169614876625347,03221105
Покемондраranger160381174657458,65821770
Mazikeenknight1130904635192410,98523307
Rukirebel147086773597489,42222594
Deglanranger156366377591,0488,30522116
kris85ranger169299672598818,94021901
kaszalotwizard227021287651,06210,71125706
Bombardieroknight151303873591,9118,85323252
ProAnimawizard22666582621,42010,45511740
Sir Xolutwizard183027460583409,03223354
Spinaczwizard1641184726044710,62822380
Lugdunumranger164636766591,4809,28224821
Znachorranger1698997776777810,09525596
SatoDTMknight132332766545058,80220607
Торбрандwizard1368300725780611,04321975
glamredhelrebel103670064535149,61519354
Trencalranger140567273591,07710,24024087
tweetyZranger183906382631,18510,61325440
Dingdongwizard128611365545147,78419448
fhatsranger141984370606659,67023586
thalliumrebel138436162588038,64520448
NiCiOwizard116479769564299,13418757
fedhed7rebel140165767572129,10320805
Jasenrebel186964382621,25510,00725790
Dekkartranger168385069581,23710,62922920
Hiraethranger167603077601,1738,64322685
?ranger164148150507607,29420671
Dragonbornknight145487763547899,98523419
Chrupciorranger168369578606747,76220983
PatFenisPLknight1290711645395810,36323201
Modrzejewrebel62883341411842,6289460
MaQuranger140683268583147,18619385
Ziff Hastingsknight122665764536139,46822592
Masterczółkiranger161484874619329,37022589
Aberosknight125333160551,70211,48923664
Triengelwizard1657823736061211,42622381
Zyxwvwizard179152180611,94010,57324107
🩸🩸Mad☢️Max🩸🩸rebel84135556471,11210,62315520
gnarlynerdknight134601165531,0549,53721061
Tankredranger147179971551,09310,68321803
👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾ranger85754556471,08811,11517473
DevimXDranger154766371545386,72720694
Yodjknight973924564954010,30419563
Mardukknight132181471528729,80121922
kelranger140282662541,2268,85119248
Adequacyranger150096671559658,04119984
MizterSwevenranger148947069574788,53919018
jusgotklippedranger129467164583337,44418408
nighthawkzwizard126481160548228,62520034
Adequacuknight119265362509467,07319258
FyriXzer0knight1200647635344910,88022156
LilNinjaranger161174766605969,38123654
Sirkeuszrebel157025479578998,60921996
Adequaciwizard212615873599748,71421091
avacadoranger126665869574819,70919346
Jacobrebel167623665561,1529,88821193
Menvokranger148216470551,0799,98323944
StaryTroollwizard153107866576589,07721011
Matiqwizard168366770595997,78019487
Smolderranger169571681601,2959,67722479
celmakranger1542624705650310,27322038
wuguiknight122072660521,2737,68718454
Chehovtworebel142526872581,1609,35921680
Kolosalnywizard176234468576349,18620843
reicowizard1317850645570012,37722921
Memoliwizard1536823645781410,55021685
Pastarwizard1589603716097610,35321968
Haxywizard182188667596958,05721249
fundroidwizard158969270572416,26817781
Ozulrebel125623954511,28810,32921824
пират2206ranger147610270561,64210,21122452
Bearbugranger147944966591,6329,82523705
Alphinairorebel130616564511077,72821269
Ariveoraswizard150870965526509,97519001
dontpanic13ranger124958467581,0818,87220833
Gentlerebel1157604655266312,13322638
Jołmenikknight123078767535277,92520732
Anyonerebel155386466539347,70320141
Friendranger1173077625365212,09722734
kvasikranger178030173611,8588,69021954
Morganranger147420269551,0849,23820343
Cloisterknight102071367537389,19218898
Orbeuswizard161378169581,1377,39619503
Espritestularanger1367899675978610,44820809
CrazyLionranger144225970571,3168,18520299
Attritionwizard166967468561467,39818549
Hartyranger149203474621,38410,37523777
Trogdomwizard165657970559418,94921213
Zaknafeinrebel117222454545410,16820041
Shabaadoowizard126829665553779,04218898
Silogurwizard172028774621,3919,83422743
mikhailrebel123998166572848,55019816
MrGetownedwizard161492275597308,28922203
kubatywizard130725662536317,99318559
Rafauranger170556177601,3588,41021712
TROTEKranger174577866556478,44221568
Grailwizard225710075591,0959,02121940
Darcioryjknight125239567569988,43521140
Snakiwizard163519470613489,05321985
Joralrebel113277650244838,52019193
MarboDrednoughtrebel1315560675596810,33921583
berni-ewizard162438572607198,23120253
Manguishrebel128475867565518,71820452
Realbanderlogwizard121461862556627,17117312
Anderwizard105191557496208,54014214
Arxiesknight148016457536587,77621160
Stalkerrebel159896173571,2059,15121442
OldPankCakewizard191402881591,8429,21722584
murofwizard170151771598719,92621392
RykosPLwizard158833370595089,42021118
keridwanrebel135703668554939,92021552
Dangerdan27knight114674365509238,43721804
Pandorawizard189173978618159,14923260
Mishlenrebel140803769588759,19821081
Craeddarebel111342055515278,76719275
Geekerheadranger149114267549010,70820324
Jotaveranger141463273576609,75820693
Mirkorebel146763866544709,42521345
Messorranger106584561504949,73520934
Foogaziwizard171910070597478,07020015
Hajzerosranger127170766535739,52819450
Vallejoranger115004167544189,39220435
Aaron Mossadranger147929467566919,79420353
fatalitywizard1476279715847410,08621606
Sommerwizard170674171611,2049,36422784
Akey2k16ranger142635171547658,65820195
Chronoswizard125281664554018,16818638
lowratehitmanwizard1570945705935110,00921619
Detunknight145275170555238,44321958
Bagaranger125171369545779,94521577
Ñinjarebel138031071581,3598,15720205
VLinkranger1513092736177210,98323523
Gabrielwizard131994165606709,63320950
pelgrenwizard131024568564357,34219682
Discordiaranger171735171607467,88921049
Basicranger124854670593909,76421635
frierrebel139913364536779,44520490
Onyxrebel137261970525978,27319309
niuniekswizard137222166555558,94020234
Laca34wizard154161268556937,89519351
I Was Timranger18420965509418,2859465
stonedmoodrebel118011666534399,38521253
FayeThe Manrebel135971668559169,54021300
J.S.Mastropieroknight1097966614972410,58921209
Skwidknight110538266541,4039,22821660
JablonSkywizard1378287505091510,79621020
LectorMDwizard166300072604668,83720923
prohogiyrebel124939563538188,26418057
Daganetknight126510167538869,69623515
Druninwizard137779066601,1909,95521283
Gruff Pugginswizard159565965595529,01020803
Pentharianknight126557867541,09110,37722385
Кафranger165498771551,2489,53121141
boshmaguswizard130135864554139,23219630
Nolfwizard104956760498689,12016316
byungzknight110022560491,0029,20221222
50PLNranger99081363515217,06316906
Sandokanwizard143026566574819,62720922
мракwizard162875069578268,03920921
rodragodranger139901668558088,38119843
wiecurebel147540070546678,27820220
oxbowwizard147441472606388,26420610
Kserks190ranger1074818675557410,16319634
ShowMakerknight79199656472998,93516932
Ivamejknight123773268531,3519,37721789
Ebwizard134452469591,3038,53220651
Jakobrebel122352468534859,99120012
MarySueknight118568962506587,56819492
打中文字搵我啦柒頭ranger81849959498857,27920020
Mephistowizard159085261569437,21317829
MARINESwizard146767364573438,50519044
ΑηιΜΔLknight114333263501,0948,74320199
El Firulaisrebel168964567565077,13121395
mapetrebel144235769548219,22019773
SashaPROwizard130327267549689,44419128
Gemreckwizard141248663504267,20117861
Rebeususrebel145080971588017,55218702
Рыцарьknight117200762538329,76921945
Ranger with Gunranger136148474617519,70721578
Rebrebel1389285675659611,05823422
Buzzedbunnyknight105630763485029,35821068
Lord Ravenranger18140464516427,5498719
Brambleknight93900562532348,77820221
tripprebel129095471554519,50120661
madodollywizard134811663521,38610,22520187
Страгорranger141386764546827,76219552
Omnixzwizard151758265544917,91217971
Dimitrovranger124367466541779,96622124
m1k3wizard146036563555928,93220629
Vifriranger118829265539497,71817842
Corlinguerrebel135346362496838,79320311
kykywizard121832063506356,71516817
TwinKween<3knight76817437371,4437,53317426
Lindonrebel120743964513258,63520015
Darmoksiwizard177708564571,3009,32320940
Boston RedSoxknight114066864541,2256,58917935
стереотипranger140269565545548,23721369
Czarny ⚰️🚬ranger137071169584456,99517686
szabamranger126871069559708,84520675
padrinhoranger174090573597109,62822781
🗡️Lambert🗡️knight99650262514608,11218446
Blaze9wizard153665469588478,64321015
Zoinkswizard156417071577818,80921674
Cadenwizard140761467521,0218,52820298
GreyXranger118224255492127,96418928
Obitobirebel121416958472567,83420371
Valcrist Evansranger1471523675851510,28421436
Kosinranger124039464545509,07519183
Perdunwizard123902466533708,45118535
Vyndakknight102362062523838,70519393
Seoniknight100865858485969,29019153
BloOdyranger131708666536498,87718834
Leolanranger153856062534529,55021822
Sghiddoranger123833370607219,02320721
archyknight115094664514229,28520583
Ubiquitousranger135386964548349,25920421
matesranger125167563534929,41619452
Ignorammuswizard185854874629478,07920614
Zewmyranger109726159507668,96119633
🏴‍☠️ Rakasansranger119255666554488,77019081
Teslaknight97899053447826,65314226
Zappowizard152079566535899,04219254
DiskManranger119697865576647,25917659
asocialrebel132081165538807,58218125
ּRּΞΔ ֹּקִεּRּrebel124552268581,0578,56520347
stacholwizard146020671599267,13419990
Aerodirebel137524567545169,20220379
Leviboom09ranger1264866635161317,47319877
SpaceLordwizard146935865504277,29217783
Akanerebel130842265536248,77819493
👑BaronHycel👑wizard117923167556727,10117352
Kezarwizard138542566557659,01919101
orkarebel140692667536808,30619493
Roparzh420wizard152828572551,1829,88821200
reason84rebel109842264532879,45719934
Alucamiranger116234768575587,18918601
serpiusrebel112511460504598,33517161
Beekswizard139487863535876,08015740
willies willywizard150453171585908,99820814
AverageJoezrebel128069667545718,71120114
Minhmai12ranger123795365565308,59119218
GIOCONNOCONNOrebel126941363535467,42017930
Aceshighrebel128534765534619,61520294
Starlit Shadowswizard129173064549258,73819353
Gummerrebel94298462506399,85918963
Darkswordrebel23721062525859,98311223
/椰絲/rebel139003054546706,34317905
Pleboscisranger106019360524977,69118074
Grucekknight116430864516906,54618134
Dudekrebel128609667534878,65019691
EmptySkullrebel145173967525398,44219719
zirkyrebel118473963514207,48718021
Khelben Arunsunwizard149794068574919,24620954
xyzrebel113558960529610,48421443
skeczrebel1360234665751710,35222674
quorthornrebel114206161495938,42618035
DΞִΔΤhSִֹֹτrθκεranger126490168571,0647,65819292
ןויBOPOHיוןrebel155385971589598,58521049
Spoofyranger151682073599777,89521086
Lokanwizard159769062533809,30019702
thenartnikranger116308064502738,16918138
NilRatknight94613060467908,00518932
Szalonywizard111918660513355,96814899
Exomusnshadhkenrebel122077464528027,58918155
GLAUCUSwizard116030162545708,28117946
Jnutsranger126124861499376,44915926
Roast·Beatsknight92415458466035,73417521
Admiralwizard126460764552148,50818284
Chisatowizard129989865546679,23018614
Mate Cocidoranger107509155536577,98418570
XXXarniXXXranger85302857489007,43116653
Zach1nswizard143119070568438,12519701
Triss Merigoldwizard64111169586237,71015606
philrebel113662461513318,34418947
Gronranger136773363536667,76418149
Klordknight89883460491845,96515407
symplystycranger115668867526028,44518793
brubbleranger114283767567218,17019839
Sztramawizard153891069599798,63420797
PGwizard139582367557938,69020518
Mocarnyknight69105752392315,92914107
nr polakrebel118039464531,0146,48817128
Arkorknight99268958484539,07119624
Shurawizard163943871595088,55919365
elenisrebel107666361488148,06515745
Kihanknight86745858478386,55316503
Parchwizard125539363548008,76518099
عيد محمدrebel129178865535599,43320626
StillRemainsknight98848957527557,12117048
MrHartounianrebel109909761524108,72319376
Manifestoknight100424361503987,87417381
Knobbersknight91927456472717,60917752
Aldebaranranger119385963526117,75817993
Alexmfgranger125691463513817,81018380
kubolranger131951465544397,86718610
ChicknHerderrebel23774365555088,1379297
gaylordfockerwizard125468866558707,91517881
Пёс да Лисranger127245264536969,57619445
The32cmranger141185964501,0789,16419476
Байтwizard146883566568238,34320282
atalantewizard123532564561,29910,27721357
Szybkirebel119825562492085,50214623
Kyrtapranger131164963545009,75120100
$hmigrebel120222768539017,98117767
pulsenranger100705261508526,33215996
Issithranger142012671589358,73021641
JakuBakaranger133656165545138,56519145
whiteMouseranger103899859505945,23114667
EGOknight105365250488828,26019943
B O Z Oranger125540062533966,59617281
Bloodlust Dameranger123405467551,0387,53017866
darahranger90577760461,3427,56617296
Ogdenknight112261451517398,36119937
Jeegrebel139001260488208,33019477
xyz2rebel110528059507910,30320973
Vornixrebel140652871559579,70621530
Adaiasknight119904666537818,64920217
Tidds Tiddiesranger139011367545868,52319671
Cara Suciarebel125289755536538,10918653
𝕊𝕠𝕗𝕚𝕒♡knight92256158461437,90717535
Dead Lightranger122729266506888,25119357
Eltorrentowizard121026468579668,63818771
Atreiouwizard92086364536476,76716976
glhranger96838963511,0657,99618549
Deckardranger124731667547898,35919202
SirDulceDeLecheknight103503849496437,90418333
Gonwindarwizard121223260461,1376,55417301
SoulArtranger112403867521,0237,49018546
Kalafiorqwizard11910915750485,74415577
Alina🖤ranger68201532321,3047,58616069
Amazzoneknight102907959486238,01217330
toastrebel88939258453425,94816220
yeahnahoinahknight20456060496117,5638723
Atenaranger115860765537388,12318089
IREDEKANknight108880360493416,43416404
tarrowwizard109894657526589,98320137
Salraëlknight93211055454847,89517475
Skaanrebel109660259503025,23515511
VAC808knight85885655441717,38416940
我没医保别打我knight97544960451,0497,62617812
mTearanger120962068595468,04618566
Teherinrebel120794765498036,98016877
Alombawizard138433265548627,64018539
🐥wizard71803960508567,33216971
Eradicatorrebel114238261502828,98618443
Spouneranger73514164536636,49716422
mr polakwizard141371563549786,24916979
Arkizwizard134463755527678,92019113
MemetCanknight110947154466548,93819332
Везунчикrebel119728459526416,63517336
fackawizard125701630305099,23819468
Mallowwizard97825856515259,01019076
Vestiarwizard132884766561,0748,59319138
Aguaceroranger145625968557688,72520171
IV8rebel95232661504549,70619156
Snusknight91041762489958,53717954
Sgladschdgleiknight104264656495716,78716789
Floydknight106393458499028,55519310
финикranger102141363554407,52517948
shibwizard97672157505847,10115734
Lady Reapzrebel73199655455296,96313608
Skurwolrebel130872661547287,64818611
Donkeyrebel106338354459516,80916370
B0nd3nkwizard137415567569348,59519208
SpotDogwizard117808264543637,31717758
szaszmagknight76639154454229,58519510
ReckerJRranger110316358463667,18616145
DraGoonwizard137760665544417,91418192
Vinneranger121472561471,3257,12316801
Anomalyknight72000361513909,07518201
Creamywizard132539765516767,73817624
Casusranger116740063504978,62618643
DarkesstMdyknight83147151434196,69314711
Evilwizard120554261524857,35215628
Foseydonoranger123352764527067,27518031
Fircykwizard128404759472616,55616450
dxtimrebel106608558494159,73919345
factorwizard103465959527136,80615068
heydewizard68821144438675,33713568
Sardokanranger119291165527786,85317306
saphiraranger121488362503706,91615943
Dugtriorebel114631856493559,80320112
Hypposaurusknight103454155458397,05316744
Newdeath Gamingwizard10367126104057,84818634
Argonwizard110454760516736,60315429
Zeuswizard10070934522907,46915967
Zorbaswizard136953065541,1897,49517241
КОРВИНwizard130188264545417,02317695
Milawizard82237167511,1077,90217981
Mietekranger120244965523507,27917459
Butlerranger89394152463524,51112630
Vodkazranger126670167519566,99517392
SuryaMildProranger120030765579508,27419861
Froliuswizard146871360524907,31117677
onkay.knight105857359486317,28616411
pippuranger100719261515477,99616945
wmcnzranger125057867518896,42717235
Anarchyrebel110977961495077,50017298
DanTheManranger104538461517357,65816905
llortkradrebel83015849423036,25913058
LordOberonranger116105363514307,88516630
Siriusranger127672265519697,76918488
Serkaranger87254656489418,85017100
DrDingorebel97365163498377,65517161
Azeriomranger116631158492856,94416489
Batuwizard122455662491,1546,74115073
Llarryllammarebel96201357465538,08116970
HUGOrebel111458451487696,79616559

Questions, suggestions, or bugs please message Groktilian#5789 on discord. :)