All-Time Leaders


Filter by class: Last Updated: 2023-01-26
NameClassPowerVault LevelVault SurvivalQuests CompletedHard StatsTotal Stats
Chickenrebel651245395956,44031,13062600
Blitzkriegrebel568587899996,44631,93665534
Whitlorewizard944877599995,13930,22164803
M@dranger8119603100994,81824,19058548
Biniorebel589406799994,28127,98458678
Lihoranger7325756100994,16423,52959304
Queenrebel447131799994,80129,65963124
Varniusranger447995999994,92025,51156743
Squidwizard7993925100994,61728,32163745
Костичькаranger63040771001005,31123,76058279
Raikkaknight624608099992,90126,38162087
Furbywizard731112599992,88026,54456654
Gypsyknight414340099994,17729,32763066
piulrebel6029028100995,73323,60058953
Kelevrarebel7389108100993,99325,88164787
bumpyranger6486379100993,31721,89156842
paerebel617316299993,93926,06165081
Miragewizard1205431399993,97023,32860691
MedusaCatknight764136199994,24525,66661522
jancowizard786297299993,09728,96360616
kristineranger7076377100995,44326,05163859
nystknight463737899995,44525,42760365
Znogwizard8170366100993,21225,37960578
Omnombulistwizard989062299994,35623,13057779
Ayoyeknight402590099973,45725,57558537
Kamilrebel379066999994,02828,33962024
MagicGhostrebel6400147100994,24726,99562167
Skarpirebel507388499994,30625,46556431
Turilencewizard935186299994,38825,40354650
Lord Wolfknight408475599993,55124,61856990
Julianranger572110099992,73724,16054849
Petalrebel712824799992,74924,65459359
LabRatwizard909971399993,70426,05261122
Furrierrebel5746398100993,90322,17354891
Oneknight435456199992,65324,18456862
cocowizard751284799983,58919,25254007
Klutztheduckwizard1039835299992,68425,69461100
Altairanger490264999993,24721,26753869
Impactwizard794613699992,64223,75054746
银鸿wizard881160999993,59723,70059039
ptasiorrranger652549099992,26420,77250837
Koroushwizard930127799993,42420,37655389
Lilithranger6557125100993,44926,15758992
Neriswizard927558499993,00323,15152819
Marcusranger6311118100992,76419,84552116
Demovirebel5835449100993,02224,97158070
Macewizard786747499994,17323,74257940
Cainwizard825584999994,15225,68156438
Eggsrebel587747399993,68425,83556589
Hellboyranger6492520100993,41625,93559243
1PunchMikeyrebel608616699994,91721,77560262
Kurianwizard584536099993,72526,08956713
Nakiamiranger339739299992,79621,41846155
хаслаknight325357599994,70523,36757668
kblprbl3wizard1003448099993,60520,58055622
Flyjcflyranger600443099993,86222,76256330
Krekerranger686864399993,77321,63455119
Razieknight404125199982,68723,42853086
BlackListranger393794999993,20719,95947377
MrStotchranger539960499993,17119,78450572
Groktilianknight450012399992,25624,77758039
Rawson Kingknight415283399993,08725,63757260
Durfwizard780426899992,66422,59453604
Overhitrebel499946799992,36321,08153994
巫妖王wizard589861499993,58020,26151072
Flecknight325989299993,90523,32652863
XaMeLeOnrebel682769699993,49318,87851358
蓝色感觉ranger580238993933,55521,20655448
Sarevokknight53458399822,38523,29025195
Danatruranger728367799992,37319,00451919
Alduinranger377216993922,08921,18146104
3APA3Awizard885313599992,54319,65555708
Muddlerebel636949499991,42920,58953069
Paquitowizard685722099992,48720,56751481
dwelduyknight401062699993,50522,40954853
Bob the imprebel504661099992,50120,77851954
Lucekwizard493801299991,89024,94050779
Albinoswizard880255799992,79817,86850772
NoVelcroShoewizard598700999992,75423,44252779
Vaxxranger423719899992,83719,16749133
s1mpleranger588671199993,76017,65348471
Orderknight340764699962,83517,58048052
MrFixxiTwizard759537699992,11420,95551679
Namelessoneknight288226699852,62221,57746159
Butyrrebel653935999992,82317,24652049
fackorebel378285899982,68820,71049514
BugadaoBRknight511367279793,57220,92453271
VICIOUSwizard602762399992,71920,71351644
NJIwizard513288499992,60221,17645638
abouliaknight401843199993,19122,32053921
Farsightrebel386111999991,35018,86243656
Ancerebel383944196963,92623,61950806
kestesknight439089199871,75023,47852758
Exiawizard739494499992,02520,95252312
李镇远wizard479449399991,60414,97342384
Davidranger440002799993,33021,98551302
Zukitokimoknight313925999973,17121,20347637
椰絲ranger577734999991,97917,83550423
Kylarrebel416514999993,15622,02547104
Lazarrusknight376093899892,96021,89545179
Zkoszwizard668308299993,88120,97851221
Zassowizard592575499953,88219,38747949
Deswizard637895799993,55219,44748693
yves.lwizard569575199991,87214,85343876
outrowizard745567299991,33518,41748004
Mewizard561369299992,66922,44652749
adalyawizard762248199992,32122,59155472
ilovebottlecapswizard633759483834,31721,81053171
庚勳ranger400131599991,90813,12637317
Tomrebel495678499993,68719,40148678
popsicleranger463951599992,24520,14747848
Bingusranger482331299972,23818,92641288
SFHOtterranger388365799992,14216,37841205
Aqwarel'karebel451363199992,77117,70645566
Haxoknight233188199842,32120,22140439
Kaejerrebel360645999991,97519,44143318
ThronekinGrebel509868799992,23824,77054337
Rockingranger453758099924,02518,49342950
Jeremy the Aquawizard654003199991,82019,49247729
Шарахwizard380672897943,05120,41644122
Kaotiswizard471810299993,56422,84448612
WyoRstarknight309830099931,19320,96244484
Deckard Cainwizard296622599921,45618,86039358
tankrebel500799599993,56720,34148636
MightyMaxwizard732547799992,47219,78946590
Jiyukiknight376248399853,64421,04051489
Rumelknight309651799812,81418,69641453
nico。wizard472479795951,57214,13540951
Oxoxrebel419176299992,86618,36246313
Rasendknight354073699953,19918,86549452
Varniuzwizard526430799994,28220,13447548
Snifferranger664655668582,69220,41448355
Twardomirranger518937899992,90115,11545551
xpoMourebel333816899951,95822,21745224
Owynranger507892499992,97519,09547028
Kyrieknight47274999993,12624,05225887
Chocoboos2ranger384904699861,70218,46743286
Heaprebel427116699991,54920,52047982
yamawizard377994083832,54623,34242630
Rufertwizard494547299972,35014,55341636
Ahdeewizard471233199911,13616,17736722
hydrantwizard757727299992,01220,62352107
Rafalskajknight401488999961,95619,20851167
Cheesinessrebel455360899991,35221,68849511
Varnknight334379399874,16619,87046652
SteelRatrebel442997199992,15716,79641803
Lakariranger476605599992,78219,59349516
howdywizard526361799952,47017,49639469
LT DansLeggsranger414000499961,79622,73748081
Yves丶rebel453739695951,57513,71740797
宙斯wizard467276794941,54114,57039670
BarszcZwizard776474699993,19017,74347399
Yetiwizard570809899991,26317,66642555
HeisenbugXknight296875299881,66720,64244187
Klaudiarebel585849599882,75517,49444157
Vaizenknight244343999741,80213,02133724
Jimwizard570900999971,75814,54141581
Kelev-Raknight400305499873,02321,74051431
e46 w kompociewizard853640799991,92018,69551661
Spooshranger417437399993,02216,58944801
HCHZknight1923444886999616,66334088
Dahliawizard598196499992,17518,62847100
Arsenicwizard729451699953,48117,65646480
goodycaowizard322631299801,82011,01431981
Ravagerrebel513057099992,22318,46448542
solarknight260920399741,39318,91440808
Kalikoranger307760594733,19714,62239381
Melfwizard577580699981,72619,95747085
Patinsonkawizard662329999992,94919,54945288
Matthewknight346309399752,76719,80349486
DarkDreamwizard698789799992,33317,28647164
Viciranger363533499851,14915,10035718
乱杀rebel404263078781,61515,75942319
Khatarrebel413946999912,84816,42943134
kellögeMranger403628399991,80318,26644251
diiwiranger441030899962,40920,91648461
Recyrranger437970397973,03516,27044022
Queenewwizard392883386823,20820,47944473
李太白rebel414188392921,57913,40841204
XAXATyHwizard427917299962,15019,13146353
hujranger540952399992,22217,02346734
Annaleriawizard580009399861,10016,10936946
Воршудwizard484200999982,31714,71538536
wizard617264999992,38919,91050506
鸡瓣ranger572737771711,94017,35148544
Romulusranger258691199851,37114,29335422
Elizabethwizard446789199933,67114,81334540
Ralphusranger404300199991,38918,60043668
GALknight265128199692,43615,11839360
tulákranger398245599912,08216,72638086
nonameAfkrebel256174899801,61418,47837035
Arazakiranger390593899911,54216,83142849
Banshenknight262327499912,36221,31343284
😈🥵Beścik🥶😈rebel519531899991,71418,09243547
Sheviqwizard512283599993,22021,07047501
Squibranger524014099993,30919,20748079
🖕🏻我要咬你的屁股🥴🍑wizard516465899992,34219,31448011
Piasekrebel392790599981,34818,60344605
indigo smackrebel427916699981,95218,81051731
Gamcentknight232560899801,72317,50441720
DeadMørøsranger566491799993,26314,02147361
Robaqranger369569599913,32518,87539657
Mirthknight244899299812,00017,48038810
RippeRwizard355296699992,53419,80445204
paskwizard357580399932,48620,02941554
疯枫knight287361583701,40413,24637016
Raynskywizard359733999921,26016,87638334
Zaran Asalorwizard393881599902,73116,07140340
zegarmistrzrebel292890999782,05819,40836404
janis_paegleranger3221442998581019,00139425
Gallahadwizard310573899891,52417,78838861
kohhoranger358119799901,35016,21938145
Agonysrebel315858399961,99518,32740689
trooll1980ranger421456499861,35317,44539794
Narumeiaknight417362999991,34919,26747604
NotDeadranger412117399933,19214,97441448
kamvrebel379335299891,90319,18538900
Janensesranger527507399993,09516,08545967
Moraxknight286914797923,22817,54243344
Stenwizard234488799821,21615,75331153
fizzboomwizard4190896999295518,35443489
Spirytusranger376986399931,93718,38042310
Dalskiwizard427352499831,13816,11037487
Lelikwizard353951499961,98918,27845267
Maxouwizard568307899762,48617,61239798
Elifknight260789199842,99315,96138923
Mitariwizard518103799851,60116,23339670
Chungwizard463833499822,6809,90629867
LEGENDSwizard659354099931,84516,21540418
Movie43wizard619438699941,82718,18246318
Wrathsoranger539107499942,36516,44744700
Shogukiwizard4376014958687917,02837899
Tugog O'Krakknight321122799911,42619,61546486
whwh29ranger395281399933,26814,24339227
Egamwizard3125600998357817,47735722
Fayeknight240362899711,93515,62634030
Valceifranger508475199991,88817,49943904
Fennlesranger181077286641,69814,87730500
Oυτcαsτrebel2608703997774521,00439825
Kenjiranger331465899902,74719,37941811
Ariawizard504557999982,04217,21943030
Fixuranger441061299871,57019,64739981
Khaoswizard456279390882,31215,99139302
Cadaverousranger387762699882,00317,56038655
nijeStevaBRErebel249313999781,72916,01638080
Xiveruswizard358198099821,05216,21934452
Flickranger401095190902,59417,12139823
Kaejeerknight202609899631,62117,25035969
IzuWildwizard5631463999243416,28544964
Janensenwizard476408999992,99918,71746727
Boreasranger402667699952,32315,88343050
DeathSectorXranger321696599782,48319,36139590
percivalrebel318615799791,19318,02038995
Moonxineranger383319499922,36116,98936971
Cyclophrenicrebel42929088691,04216,71918314
ClownsAreScarywizard420506799841,57917,49338808
Nisertknight260581799821,84116,55040300
xqcLknight262210399822,43117,33543204
tvrknight202009397683,34822,45238678
Warlordranger425386399851,26016,44238699
tweetyZranger408452399932,32919,24642534
zaylrebel312092899781,11212,87532874
Dekuwizard308437387791,57018,48134910
kuwalskiranger357520699942,12913,58938712
Ninjachixenwizard500898999901,31416,52038649
Daramknight2185928996889518,23137970
Walkerranger287666199862,44417,35637725
DarthDuckranger216274199811,91214,47232936
Vowwelsranger282627199761,52813,20434109
beyond-dranger356706099882,46018,58037855
ןויСТРАЙКЕРיוןranger402533499952,03314,90544167
Arkaelwizard402885999901,46017,61037452
macaco verderebel373823499962,62018,71243286
banjarebel324325099791,22715,84036869
DOOMSWAGrebel350521799961,58318,58640563
Brohimknight236136799811,31316,75038843
domios5wizard336604299881,32813,53433731
fsocietyranger347947999932,09617,61541106
Volgaarrebel2324875998748715,90636970
Menawizard577700699941,19616,34540979
Najboranger4198384998353216,21837311
Detrojranger311298299921,67816,94239362
Primoranger371429199901,99517,76237877
ןויTAHKיוןknight363030099951,92915,10442115
🐱rebel342040799952,12417,39243481
Maleficentwizard3788903999180317,06838582
BlackCatranger321446299851,98616,55536680
Хихимагусwizard318961199821,97314,85034470
Egzekutorrebel385276899951,31516,16640048
Big Bossranger307339399861,06414,17434861
Bolbolanwizard171213099761,08210,93332347
krl889knight154053291672,76513,92029191
Voghnranger326936699761,39213,94833923
☢️Nuclear Covidwizard384445399882,25515,49333319
kasztanranger289182999972,07916,99540305
Furaxknight236664499762,40312,00936729
Swofleranger385852999912,44217,38638220
Aquawizard315696889891,70415,16435710
Warmakerrebel345414299922,87317,74742047
ducardranger365779099872,07517,69537776
kptBombaranger305980699893,34314,83038209
Zackyranger267476199842,40614,64137116
Feddaswizard181946860601,11012,20029557
manucvxknight227920599731,28014,76834679
Helmutwizard369584899811,13814,85935436
PanKleksranger384289899911,32914,68636010
KleinMeinknight248187493721,32314,54434947
Derrinrebel305220999862,55215,53836982
Quamranger335249799911,77713,86334338
L&Mwizard443450499942,68816,40538521
=TheXfiles=ranger259679488711,91611,63831582
Bombardieroknight257112899823,27313,92538432
Tomatosranger279394691761,54514,55132693
Aurieliarknight226876899721,42815,30234637
Movie4kranger360261399811,16813,94237341
Smolderranger324999499882,47417,97638547
PelipurLararanger356832999761,44515,65235460
xbtranwizard476035599851,85917,70437822
draccorderanger299674699761,00319,76038173
Koerilrebel266777999861,40418,10239115
Otawizard445129599861,41518,44238333
Cheshimishwizard363444098822,65616,36337202
such doge wowranger356331999811,82713,93734109
treestainranger304786499841,13315,18635351
Drakulwizard390613899981,90515,94340762
Jan Karzeł 3wizard346976099761,51310,90530036
Azzhatknight224694698721,59816,57738260
Demoncamilrebel365410899811,08014,09335306
Kyleknight224551895621,09318,56034986
maxcccccwizard353359096761,92517,60236002
Darekwowrebel3357337997894513,30133111
Majorianranger1841297756139115,71432301
Mytmakiwwizard481833599871,12613,83734274
SoulWindwizard41363299801,14014,28915809
steveyaranger332499696871,62217,09935799
Harizrebel139835479571,24718,42526520
MrCheapranger295547899771,58411,33730065
kokakoranger276083499801,29917,18836388
Нубикknight233205099811,94216,41435994
kelranger424553392832,23718,71238568
Drizzyrebel174917674679415,22829010
deetoewizard394704899871,71416,27035635
Rzeparanger260011499791,13813,58231360
MetalRatknight1830479896466615,33133191
Bok_Kowknight36473191631,56313,66015230
G4M3 0V3Rranger359968499962,05815,36338914
Destro06ranger330658699911,22215,56537536
Light Yagamiwizard2580306887116514,22131381
XIPannranger2278899897472416,87533543
Групперwizard402785599891,68318,07638276
Howwyknight218837199752,38818,51038141
CASARANOwizard315107799801,17717,75537490
Fountaklisranger287728499811,90515,93435898
Yves.llknight248554879591,29810,60731190
r_u_nknight229525099792,57216,05136702
Arakonranger230147999811,29216,69735391
Agamemnonknight291408899732,37812,18533328
wuguiknight298565289682,24616,22034968
CatsAndITknight1908459996793917,30636381
Mroczny Wilkrebel344422199881,69117,74337993
Movie2kknight227565296691,18013,32333729
Karoozelranger2870328998596414,28533688
tacocabraranger357515499921,32315,19436939
adwokuswizard528906699921,58615,94539428
Samuknight171381397812,23914,84635428
Aaronwizard284112695761,13217,55232230
Boogemanwizard248127599832,08516,68535943
HONKranger301474688722,00816,77535465
Amunknight205744495732,30417,92036271
🛸ranger279669495831,27415,27034846
👑Hycel👑ranger272956199781,32613,17732324
Beeranger245456099801,49611,37031692
merol w amgknight228936299791,50214,23834587
iloveflutterranger325371499902,07414,77536049
KennyDranger1834440846884614,25629934
Bob Harrisknight186454981771,75815,25535241
Genesisranger2729906997495412,46531530
glamredhelrebel1813631926990816,79430609
Iskorkawizard314862975751,09211,42127641
Jacobrebel361343199781,79115,63033925
Proxydoranger285751499801,45414,26534947
Not Single Nowrebel272943699831,26015,34731881
Fatticusranger283668799821,98815,43535354
Karrakakonrebel260084299781,02414,87734350
Miyamotowizard249601188692,16513,80330481
Beskarrebel240779399751,87616,49434640
shmigranger257195999821,90314,72135310
Hiqhfiverebel433100099701,60514,79835033
hhhrebel299460099861,64715,55936254
crotowizard476040399891,49616,56736888
celmakranger3348816998686414,93235094
J.S.Mastropieroknight136593388661,64817,75933090
Zetwizard448209699852,98315,04435978
🩸🩸Mad☢️Max🩸🩸rebel192369980671,76714,65932770
||Yves||knight223735457561,23410,49030912
//Yves//knight250704650501,26610,44631170
Memoliwizard338009684761,48815,33234880
LilNinjaranger337626687831,14514,52335155
coreiknight148759576601,07015,62130595
Venoxranger220518083701,30013,58530752
DemoniTTwizard376863499882,44114,22635265
Sommerwizard439830999882,13014,34335604
Aberosknight237096381802,76017,73237995
👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾👾ranger326392581741,77215,57033543
Griswoldrebel1960603836653914,12430485
Dersim62ranger230088390741,61314,67531937
Damyraderanger284552599761,49913,96432857
Darcioryjknight271673685841,75414,75636840
SutiGTiknight216881486651,01513,38031097
Baiumranger235314683721,69515,56331323
Espritestularanger394004599861,44914,89233596
Jotaveranger322435999881,13915,78834595
UnTubularknight190974695661,72114,24533473
Fateranger236832499802,53016,63535157
Bladywizard3660718997580812,44331416
Katarakwizard270813997721,19110,79028493
geolapranger320911999791,87912,84829468
StaryTroollwizard322626199721,07013,51730443
Глюкranger199948199742,57612,48029166
Dragonbornknight198103296701,19114,16232788
Kozioueczekwizard437396199901,42214,24034394
demknight226646699812,03314,28534780
SHADOW fastrebel298739199672,34617,75334655
ukininumbrebel196799993691,19217,70232688
fatalitywizard3399384997784614,93134181
Yourikwizard3012760977554512,10831591
Chilliusknight238531099761,12714,82736649
Daganetknight202230399741,73314,67635349
Dafneknight228337995782,45513,23433602
Triengelwizard411554899841,01016,25736249
Gornranger305267099781,73812,42232322
Abactusranger358431399891,77013,22632246
Koniiowizard358141799781,54314,80933510
heccyknight218719681682,12610,20330145
reicowizard200172980671,06214,77530907
TwinKween<3knight174021474652,45615,88931309
Trumpwizard441040095831,78015,97636569
Discordiaranger344639499861,28312,60133170
Matiqwizard2897484997691811,26028520
brubbleranger294687399861,43713,26833609
lowratehitmanwizard2454930957465516,00934562
ВетерСилыwizard256796799811,81715,37131010
Cthulhuhoopwizard323968496842,02815,15636317
?ranger275844365651,19710,67530412
Gentlerebel154928175591,03515,25229832
Superkrzysiowizard349824499822,05715,35934782
VLinkranger281848399811,17517,56337081
kaszalotwizard294285699871,65115,16533637
Socratesranger277712488761,67912,30832518
Friendranger166634075641,03014,43029842
The Somarrebel1721684745327713,08229119
iBernardBwizard2271868997584114,35033295
gnarlynerdknight208881699731,70016,44935559
Kenyasha267knight1761715766093612,81329722
OcalonyPLranger2401914857415816,92635210
IuliStrikeknight172831193661,06913,39229962
keridwanrebel2344510997479513,71532307
oxbowwizard406105599881,32913,07333680
Dingdongwizard2612908997392013,50130667
Solísrebel232371689682,99316,54135489
FayeThe Manrebel277437999831,68615,09834171
Ranger with Gunranger452120299891,34615,01438519
MarySueknight204900493711,19412,62632969
cptfuturewizard225525199721,57710,20525904
SatoDTMknight2024460926666813,57531870
NoVranger2277492886786415,29933067
Jeeranger319021270702,40712,68133267
Zappowizard414308499771,07314,09935784
orkarebel275468299721,26613,04332146
Foogaziwizard304849099831,28011,70330576
Pierdzianrebel225378691649009,35524974
tripprebel2222609997282514,29232223
murofwizard283001499721,43913,10530412
Sariuswizard2017732907062814,86332065
Nickknwizard450190499822,05215,62735303
Rukirebel209671793681,04113,19431063
jusgotklippedranger2571396927449210,02026315
Kūrušranger180119982692,25310,28325601
Kezarwizard287885899751,57214,68230929
Hiuxwizard2976177787384516,21632712
Suczkawizard306019299811,45314,11932610
Haxywizard460216083781,13413,38032264
Deckardranger214571899741,47614,44431856
archyknight1890051996882914,12532644
Dalzranger2651583957963915,82131776
berni-ewizard297073199751,17813,01132279
DevimXDranger2022847926881611,42726676
Beekswizard240063189661,07410,97026010
wiecurebel220562799751,30913,94130866
Bloodlust Dameranger219764499822,04812,36930508
maXisrebel222243593761,16114,85032965
Choszczuranger3300461997899412,63632192
m1k3wizard271339299791,22713,56431969
Sandokanwizard2660116997979713,92631848
padrinhoranger288307499781,29416,31134978
Fakupakranger257299287751,39913,21630860
Przemysławwizard358608899811,26314,43834178
Bagaranger2124120956895714,74533207
giranger2867885966793513,53830602
Sygerwizard268129796741,08211,23730050
Dugtriorebel2368669956983516,42633088
Leviboom09ranger233954697721,20123,66135101
Jasenrebel332427699841,92013,80734730
V3riloranger244015496751,15110,41726501
Ezajranger206608099791,97513,55433058
Arxiesknight197096772701,08910,51928634
Zorbaswizard306177199812,41613,15731675
Kayrasranger299134392721,19211,76028851
B0nd3nkwizard242320999731,95915,78434508
Zaknafeinrebel160455762628314,07228746
El Firulaisrebel2874535997584310,30627533
Akey2k16ranger266199899831,45814,64634075
Slammaranger2767281927054813,91730371
Legi0nranger28004299721,88912,01513520
Poohdinirebel299501599721,49913,85432277
Trencalranger202392592701,66514,04530138
xFizioowizard311362299841,49414,17733940
Ozulrebel209546780632,15914,66632785
Druninwizard222428276691,85414,07831432
Vestiarwizard357635199832,08015,64635154
Eolewizard252889668682,25314,25432693
SuryaMildProranger193077897772,01314,63832270
Рыцарьknight168165380641,39116,52734681
mapetrebel216189999691,37312,45028614
Alina🖤ranger225404769652,29213,57029029
Aceshighrebel2195776996980716,02733446
elenisrebel218692695621,66313,22028163
Vyndakknight1589768846160214,07932196
Ubiquitousranger295234389681,38514,55132763
Stalkerrebel254247399712,03012,67630474
fedhed7rebel2766244957027513,79031464
ןויBOPOHיוןrebel281225299881,61813,29233515
Akanerebel254228099691,18514,32831333
мракwizard322480499731,28112,12430484
Laresknight1911833936495713,04830370
Valcrist Evansranger2883938897468516,83533413
whiteMouseranger219573183671,18212,90027120
Realbanderlogwizard296196582731,03110,42925953
Kibelranger180300599821,22211,64631343
quorthornrebel2046513876997713,47030649
Splashranger2001871826833110,77426010
mikhailrebel1709167956946914,77729934
Aldebaranranger192936591691,16414,46330720
Leolanranger2150506946974413,27030227
Joralrebel1987369514659012,12928234
Jołmenikknight1946970946277711,30528750
niuniekswizard2229641926979913,03529637
Minhmai12ranger2413793997886112,42329476
LectorMDwizard2215601997884512,30628219
Aguaceroranger299246799801,40714,58034472
GLAUCUSwizard180173372581,02110,92125425
Leriouswizard2031973906685413,68428859
tarrowwizard191474674671,27215,63831756
RycerkaSercaknight210983999721,27215,82335135
Starlit Shadowswizard294440399681,66512,55630823
Gronranger207435293701,28912,07028216
kris85ranger166643989691,09112,73829807
nighthawkzwizard201324367671,17513,24830775
Roast·Beatsknight137684779601,2359,50425517
osidsrebel229696989671,88116,10234515
boshmaguswizard2012649756761314,25528044
Покемондраranger212929292751,07411,50427868
Shurawizard3273490997882814,69533894
Lorockranger304655295801,57813,52132481
Tuxrebel223115883641,01610,93127910
Michuwizard2318212806570411,75327232
Basicranger2387940977464214,32232025
Musranger257726876752,35915,51633972
fearlrebel1887865846380414,40530499
MemetCanknight205305472581,29614,14132490
Падший Паладинrebel172610682621,05014,80930800
Pegazranger300345189771,4649,94128283
Czarny ⚰️🚬ranger2756961997070210,81428216
Arkorknight1782007886373112,99730424
LennyLeonardrebel170128299722,44513,25329991
Cloisterknight167071682641,06012,56627820
Ramukrebel201446994651,30417,29334402
Zbawcarebel184145890651,08014,05630170
Pilidriaranger305687890712,40912,31832250
Amazzoneknight165217781631,19313,79929730
Paxknight191621084711,75113,97232645
Chisatowizard238868993761,04114,17028640
pippuranger182357092691,22114,02028925
/椰絲/rebel218858867671,0789,76028650
Chrsranger168678534341,41414,20228590
عيد محمدrebel2043845946593314,32531579
FuzzyAlpacaranger24166682641059,51010755
NilRatknight167384583591,53113,25231015
Stxranger187685894711,24311,53028570
Alphirebel193837480571319,86527587
GIOCONNOCONNOrebel2215347936988811,81727427
Ashragorrebel2292390997293715,23332964
Raspywizard369844699761,81012,21531055
CrazyLionranger196616784662,05011,65427531
Strengthwizard198879988751,81212,63630355
Reaperwizard277799083781,70413,76032570
Sir Xolutwizard3047790847141711,46929110
Messorranger1501043726169113,08528170
MARINESwizard2220874816445711,59727623
Inviqtrebel232408299751,76017,29334836
AverageJoezrebel1987436906598013,58029372
Anomalyknight1842518856476415,81332004
Kyrtapranger1925224967293615,02331103
Runaknight163852389651,61414,33230176
Cuoreduroknight163178281621,12716,41831609
MrHartounianrebel2148136937067413,10830542
Exomusnshadhkenrebel195970685631,61511,46929537
mTearanger2246525957498714,34732100
DraGoonwizard2569421997478113,66730699
Tagertwizard263865799782,51212,16628001
Lunareowizard166630799741,51913,11231536
BobaBugrebel1845954866761613,78030225
Hajzerosranger1774864877084512,79626740
kubatywizard1782946866693711,71027123
Sgladschdgleiknight206098781631,00311,05231658
Lokenwizard249967787691,50612,30028936
zirkyrebel2669600996663310,41526763
J3bacWiFiknight199293393621,10812,21230962
Grucekknight181542585651,14610,00227210
xGlprebel237049599691,42214,74832075
D3miranger249069899751,35711,45830192
Spinaczwizard2392690917159113,30229242
Pandorawizard245571288711,13112,44528705
frierrebel230752485671,14812,89829087
MarboDrednoughtrebel200061882661,38514,75730685
Piocheranger237679682691,78512,80431718
nr polakrebel258297783641,6009,57326739
Salraëlknight1514136806074112,70627257
🐉knight168053266621,50712,67031051
🗡️Lambert🗡️knight1563413745966110,64927363
Leeroywizard263275782692,50211,00628970
Teslaknight144311468521,3559,13823080
Gedrickranger2110073927782511,36529355
prohogiyrebel200362384651,20811,31726586
thenartnikranger1886721816442013,32828457
Rodoxknight1436141816278413,25726799
Schulterteufelranger352107569691,79713,98132890
Blaze9wizard234471693711,34611,68828650
Lokanwizard1798155746260913,50026269
Agriasknight132577263571,03212,65127912
Batuwizard208164880642,31511,14925652
MizterSwevenranger1699517806758211,21826125
Double crunchrebel226464099741,07112,84029985
Soahkranger242557360601,51410,30427305
B O Z Oranger195191678686219,39426047
Darisamorrebel2019777896792715,12530034
🏴‍☠️ Rakasansranger2049733816768111,86526037
Potamuswizard316170399771,12314,00432049
Mortaluswizard2286073806765811,84527923
Muskelranger221229992697389,28625985
C.Eroğluranger1941315806258411,84227166
Newdeath Gamingwizard312101299074713,05128834
FyriXzer0knight1616965795956113,67328616
nhu72rebel2313514866278616,43230681
bioembranger1807483886792512,52427126
Wersowranger247065295701,74711,29628970
Froliuswizard2387761826675212,10127901
spiterebel1759109926599013,13930124
Tankredranger186289779651,53714,28529108
Baphometwizard2681688806386512,17027488
Casusranger1447077856683412,82625759
Geekerheadranger2419663816412813,82728370
Pentharianknight150869482641,58414,67830861
santiago.gamarebel195612064622,34014,19028795
dxtimrebel1725771756268916,32331487
cireggwizard2294582876977312,43028313
POLYMARrebel2080992866684311,21125773
Dżery Grylwizard321711199761,75315,67432237
Kittyranger262121071599568,70524395
barlockranger222069195711,8819,53427362
Poolanderwizard288945099721,76214,11732078
DiskManranger1653164806788711,05925420
ArenaKing-Jancoranger201491881641,39314,38427794
Dimitrovranger1976785836925713,55630335
Teemberlandrebel1634679776360013,31830650
Karamadalyonwizard2213856886859213,03327903
Eradicatorrebel2059584876570113,80829564
Tatuwizard2296530876789813,35729180
Hartyranger252993896721,77313,32430848
onkay.knight175008279611,18611,00426498
Anranger228255391671,98712,96529662
Atlatlranger241867899751,51312,61530205
Llarryllammarebel1525487756593612,25324306
SoulEnd0wizard2048398826266811,02025327
Kubekknight184480188651,34112,27429670
Michal420ranger2201557997074912,74129322
LordOberonranger1725430756386812,19924988
Royorebel1625834796267110,96026196
Twisterrebel1643732756572612,76527630
buff daddyknight178684675611,65014,43832212
SerkanGranger1496123716364512,92125774
Puchungaknight201181769671,94412,81029920
mr polakwizard207493677641,5438,92924988
El-Tiozrebel181297473651,26111,54226453
Manguishrebel1662703766570311,61327147
Fizi Rogerrebel1434980706087712,55224663
Masterczółkiranger193093681701,18010,97826964
SuperHerorebel1403989746248812,23325811
Reinheitsgebotranger2245338826678510,31826682
Hildranger1311725585897511,97225850
Juuichiwizard1978465806493112,05326226
Gimhsknight182512985621,40210,94328163
VAC808knight1367763665420210,20223845
Robotsranger226390384641,54512,10528440
F4TWOOK31wizard2167039805653910,25025259
Silogurwizard227257598721,89611,81628213
Cadav3rranger1810032846265914,29528394
bluetintwizard2048117896955813,28030162
Kurchoranger197491096681,88314,15331024
Ogdenknight110986867621,17313,13928029
xyzrebel1509854735814714,52027858
Detunknight1686242836463912,92729162
saphiraranger1567361776364711,00925252
Darawizard1979473836286812,68126809
Red IVknight1430613705687311,18326357
skeczrebel2263573957277415,11630540
TROTEKranger2349368716287811,44227477
Sliceranger2412346877194312,63328865
Krauserrebel212443399691,30513,76130750
Bearbugranger172376673652,05411,95327720
Admiralwizard1843499746434711,16424721
shamintiagiranger176705045451,41714,08826407
NoDachirebel1754547746498213,43028194
Dunhawizard2104529806457011,66428046
Arkizwizard163830366641,25412,60525238
Tioreorewizard1542655555594811,80126103
ayerrebel1581533785781713,00024910
Divainknight149265382611,18815,39328695
Knobbersknight1376135695932910,00924711
Kanarahranger196677084661,98410,96027292
Yvlarebel1306575615894311,97726572
Reddaewizard2235453836783213,42028819
Erenrebel104430059497187,40914139
kossmoranger228843991711,45512,96630124
susanorebel108452661261179,10217133
Pleboscisranger1703290736370910,56124755
itsmewizard2479111997497311,77831011
spookranger1647779796992712,57628055
Rafauranger161383287711,6669,18723800
Benranger182029290671,1619,44826582
StarScreamwizard2203815936895513,24328362
CT105ykrebel162546479671,21514,90729871
Ñinjarebel202437385651,8299,71926529
ArkManjiwizard2090226876595310,92825654
Azeriomranger1383956786144311,28524757
xXxAlfaxXxranger1659343836572710,86527129
PatFenisPLknight151902969571,16011,90427116
Rebrebel1839188856580214,53929577
Deertagranger216757287651,15211,71529489
Nordranger211847579662,0959,93025709
svinkallknight1474517705467211,40926550
Anderwizard1225694695479810,21016525
palasatikranger1966857736269111,33425710
J7eceHkaranger231774385661,27713,26328340
Ashamanwizard153489174612,39411,53722518
markiuswizard2024396987272413,05826916
Morganranger142771977631,35710,81425305
Liquoracciwizard1645883705070013,77325810
𝕊𝕠𝕗𝕚𝕒♡knight1447839746022211,47126682
xyz2rebel1703305705714914,79829961
Zewmyranger171936178621,04311,91827425
YortSavuLwizard1858442826375611,58426508
JakuBakaranger1953553756372112,16326878
matesranger2187107826363611,63626367
Nemesiswizard248671282671,67813,66628721
ulltrockranger2316479926976812,26229623
GibonGibkiknight338054805789111,13512590
Szalonywizard161281167563927,98417752
КОРВИНwizard2355447926591710,20326243
kubolranger183017187665939,91224388
David Blainewizard223544696711,85813,14130225
Bezekenranger2285132706899610,18624420
sabrowoknight1381396725648213,92627581
Etsarrebel214316387651,74810,69428337
Sarumanwizard2108871846582613,24029091
Muslitoranger221165866651,82211,62028015
Syrenkarebel150885779679459,71223692
Aliciawizard230603967671,88512,43728424
Spoofyranger201459495741,44010,65127866
Zeuswizard1802157602410410,55725038
Catherine IIwizard2396978806591410,17324202
Snakiwizard2166675796845611,38526995
fhatsranger1997463776575811,06726275
Ayla24wizard1821084796391413,43428062
iCHiLLranger1763613786681311,99526448
Higginswizard217212477661,74912,64528011
galaxiarebel164025285561,34410,85824929
Cristinawizard300359171691,85612,46028986
satanelknight1621668816170914,06527929
Shwwizard3236444997483713,78530417
Yodjknight1138605595066212,03322122
Crustaceoranger208749567661,83011,12826887
Taionwizard1702929766078210,96324085
Ota2rebel1834635856490713,25526965
AschFabreknight1246309635177411,32023044
Jebusrebel180537987631,70012,60027885
steadyrebel180625580592,10115,53931055
byungzknight139226666561,38712,82728488
Gummerrebel1638417806092513,32927537
hardkoorranger1755066956469311,92525324
LeQsOnwizard218933180644448,07423092
fundroidwizard190833479602727,72321877
Palagrenranger1737318776852410,21423743
Aligartoranger228727769671,81311,07527467
rebelestemiplmurebel1597985876576513,31424993
50PLNranger153220677607458,47722903
Kosinranger1791250756279211,27825572
Carsonranger139676676621,9679,22120901
Zepedawizard2096697776383810,38925405
Кафranger184156781641,58411,92427327
stonedmoodrebel1491407766352311,64527525
Софьяknight136149370555039,44723241
Ziff Hastingsknight1702318746172611,19327411
Zarximenrebel1715197746050412,73326349
BlackPivasknight162700681601,52510,47326566
kareemdirebel1554780746492415,13929914
waseqranger1799794826467414,21228719
KraftyKarlranger237317882658098,70025063
Ćwirekranger127142679639629,10822072
DreamCrusherranger1830654807042412,54028849
Mocarnyknight74977655422527,73415992
Applepiewizard2096335836679310,19525052
dadnoxrebel1153468695598312,68525439
Kaejarwizard3029576816495610,71225226
Jeegrebel180545473621,18811,24025918
MusMusknight123863564546814,24528628
EmptySkullrebel1803916766072111,43126104
Mulitaranger153494666661,77010,99126668
wwwwizard1533968725974913,89725899
Dekkartranger159302177611,41312,23827035
Szybkirebel127634863522347,24016451
Craitoknight134445964511,0477,59921231
daniel84wizard1862516766050710,33824960
Vivi Paladinoknight1264806655541914,40625495
Lammothwizard193906983631,00611,74928017
Gascoignerebel1708531866361112,63326678
Arfedorrebel157221478639529,17723513
P2Mc28ranger162538681631,22110,74526457
DaYMeRranger1746218746081112,74526159
打中文字搵我啦柒頭ranger101610965561,1408,94223435
JablonSkywizard238702681681,14812,54027559
幻夜wizard1317273655259611,09922278
blind monkeyrebel1301556715889212,65123275
стереотипranger1921848796571010,62326105
Knuitrebel1912073936755611,85427495
Ombreonknight1534567735977614,41728957
Ashesranger1816148956866110,75825644
Macharlinettewizard1811788745971010,26824255
rtcstormwizard1397438746179611,83323754
little Dracorebel1437291715812111,61225207
Ričolekranger1449730776681111,21325288
wildsnorlaxranger180235285661,5309,23824662
Kalafiorqwizard16017985957568,00121220
Hawaikiranger156497676621,45911,71824141
Kehldorrebel107332367523849,44017207
Ogiyuzedwizard227258075651,0029,72525034
Aaron Mossadranger1701214796382011,71825962
Parchwizard196976775641,12111,92926746
NeverNamedranger184432381621,16810,13724560
ShowMakerknight1068021635438811,04022102
botulidzeranger222606885701,33911,65727096
Issithranger265003686731,30511,63729444
Mirayénwizard1815274705976614,41127143
JAVELINranger157300874621,3677,44622652
Dimonknight155918077591,88611,42525923
Pneumonixwizard1926784725361210,51823905
Setranger166532989711,35514,64429410
AMBiENTrebel1643339745790610,72722807
Морнаwizard233146174614698,62722040
Jaspiswizard1629590675528611,28223382
Ramdalranger1331477675674410,22222691
Highlanderranger159053581651,05112,26025213
IREDEKANknight136613769534549,28721780
Mishlenrebel182463686611,06111,00025668
Harpuaranger170786675661,23912,05527316
ZombiE HuntErranger1184741635767611,37222477
Dametranger1698091836872111,79425754
Pandinaaawizard231368888691,57210,87227285
Bungarebel1440703705544510,85424056
faryshtawizard167292076597129,24323749
Tritt-Perranger144761470603418,82920240
AERSwizard169381178621,51011,66326863
homkaknight159832177601,05112,08526573
lirealrebel127581572611,22112,50324673
Nareasranger209359884671,05510,82026258
Zeroaeranger1484739756168312,55525671
Draconatorebel1945856856485212,00226602
KubekRebelrebel175152678611,1219,90924382
xaerrebel126543470421,0299,76220822
despotradorwizard1700428746184012,24524729
Flairyranger176241283647629,22924270
Gruff Pugginswizard2354915736567710,79026027
Cyborneswizard1940293776693011,01425857
thalliumrebel139459866599029,07121370
МОСКВАwizard180244472597999,59821353
Adequacyranger227815777631,0558,29923084
Craeddarebel31233965556349,64110746
doraloowizard212956880647999,72024514
cy4aparebel1547758756274612,41327207
Sorienknight143185267547848,70021818
Zeno Blackerebel178997757551,19710,43225490
Jakobrebel1550894725754412,20126607
Обормотknight1171525665773511,69623324
Qwentyrebel168451974561,20211,02923528
Abigailranger1345590756099511,30823643
Sevrorebel177990567631,28010,71526533
leullimrebel1219598685260411,16522806
Adequaciwizard246873578621,0798,94822663
Vindurrebel1242753725951711,35821729
Adequacuknight148967866561,0408,38322720
Chrupciorranger174452882617117,76221772
Plebourasranger1777906896460211,38626065
Karacuharanger180821464611,08811,16026430
Eledgarwizard173001777621,0939,26423248
bingusswizard176608770641,81911,89327549
Regnaranger1454242766453612,53525447
GIBbassrebel179884382591,72910,39125908
Mediatorranger1575242765983112,84627675
Totalranger180513479661,35311,11426109
Helmut Rurarebel170682472631,4519,79124540
Oriolranger1346495705451911,75122980
Jonny Questknight1135243725657212,36724744
sNeaKySvEnwizard179914271601,7009,95824543
百香果knight106140735351,26012,73223792
BAYRAKTARknight128911571571,3057,14220349
roszekwizard2053882806581711,86726202
Samsquanchranger933545654660613,06819283
Cesareknight144088170571,09311,57425194
ExoPaulranger1095026685750311,31722926
Sabotage 3453ranger179841678624519,02124168
Adaiasknight158992079601,03211,57626722
Zpokewizard2168066766588911,16026018
Philordiusranger128987268589169,03822081
Stopikotranger1587915746060112,11825128
Boston RedSoxknight159639974631,4867,71824098
Lakshmiwizard1655390695761812,52422878
Sylverknight149778267591,19011,20124475
Ebwizard199155379651,55610,19324409
Skhyerebel12682426208428,97920358
CarverMiraranger106203361045410,76020227
Anyonerebel217301973601,0358,38223270
Tholomousranger169758279629438,46223111
Mustard Tigerknight1044320624854711,62519364
300mranger171247788641,34210,37925134
kooparanger1776042806379111,34025310
Penthariawizard169627973631,32111,71426004
Mark the greatwizard1756198655440610,42522157
ASALETrebel168183080591,0379,77222618
osamu tezukaranger1624535806090311,70324584
Wamvtzwizard1883670676063711,05023557
MaQuranger159388668603457,59921188
ugur94rebel155277068598309,78122641
CarziXknight129727564511,1278,32720884
Titániaknight1194886655668013,15224818
Cyaniderebel133648170567119,66022988
bridelisranger1551348746056911,63024197
Rafaeluknight1255962715448612,39224918
Yargaswizard1627272746054812,39224897
Hirophusknight1122159675335410,54523192
estelarknight1229822595067111,56522438
Spouneranger151204581669768,70221891
Koniiooknight152931868551,0699,72724200
Elandrarebel167277076601,12713,24526181
Coolfireranger1690160725966810,12422664
xDTxwizard195168881661,33910,96025912
⌐╦╦═─ - -👽☣️💀ranger182098674581,0119,99722620
🏖Yama🏝wizard139082438381,26412,66423642
Corndeboucranger142370268485399,63821064
♦️ Drako ♦️knight144596682641,38812,28127803
Jah Sleez🎯ranger1819841916172110,31625876
madodollywizard186333670611,60611,92925920
Pepwizard172373673627189,23521667
Sudisteranger179149571598309,67022880
Dziadziawizard2016094806538810,56724628
atalantewizard163614872631,70112,26426361
Ygrassilrebel1231858685456312,00021936
aaalmaoranger175468774619029,63826610
Tamvthranger1745277625957010,71323832
Warzarknight120604067538567,63321127
Grailwizard219045580641,1849,75924033
Leomoomwizard199413173624619,95024051
ERROR404ranger122374067565819,27920005
Beangelranger180955473571,3658,45422174
LEGArebel166235269619699,99023132
Ramvttknight1313335665564910,66922075
Маргулranger156723375625699,30121524
blejcikrebel208061277586538,55623172
Polswizard1993616796569510,69323873
immortal liveranger94465369601,28112,12321419
higuera12knight1429157725385611,87925995
Hazurrebel1509408735894411,04623271

Questions, suggestions, or bugs please message Groktilian#5789 on discord. :)