All-Time Leaders


Filter by class: Last Updated: 2024-05-24
NameClassPowerVault LevelVault SurvivalQuests CompletedHard StatsTotal Stats
Queenknight1953088310910214,88459,767108661
Kamilrebel1950786211410412,74854,921101851
Raikkaknight188864081101027,74753,158101841
Gypsyknight1612262510910212,92758,005102089
DeathMetalknight1768693610810211,73455,467101706
Костичькаranger1807246611110413,14946,33591596
Whitlorewizard2774017311010311,54355,322101010
Cainwizard2442099911010412,12652,90097599
Lihoranger163205581101049,35044,50088498
Sheviqwizard226064651031039,96645,83391932
Turilencewizard2469748810910311,51051,33992964
MrStotchranger2053788999998,73459,016104479
Macewizard2457009710710210,72951,22597516
Tomrebel1850648111110310,35047,50893770
Kylarrebel195418271101039,53244,46588738
Zkoszwizard2656418310910311,62755,56299709
BugadaoBRknight130677671031019,79444,83989670
kblprbl3wizard297619581101039,23450,90695985
Movie43wizard281475681111045,63652,03196872
rebel1638979010510110,48248,35794215
VICIOUSwizard212049191101039,46448,07792476
Lakariranger170199441091037,55643,04089619
BlackListranger143477091091038,72942,89086688
diiwiranger171429731101047,99653,60897876
3APA3Awizard282948071111046,25554,575101497
Khatarrebel208740841111038,82540,06786110
Muddlerebel195021951101033,42141,00584949
Piasekrebel220780041101045,82949,60096776
Bingusranger169034151071028,00442,07483265
dwelduyknight162429911091039,22142,70686817
tulákranger164188001091037,32042,82586745
Smolderranger172822521091048,35446,58090892
Lazarrusknight159877101031027,96543,81187719
Vaizenknight154444731091023,70840,63384486
WyoRstarknight114515171081023,90053,10996632
orkarebel229141911091035,80844,46989678
Vestiarwizard241621911091037,94848,18893230
HeisenbugXknight133026041061015,41940,99585052
Lucekwizard239154461081024,97550,95298065
Kaejerrebel193621631091034,61443,11185877
Spooshranger152678831091037,73147,25690505
manucvxknight133059061021014,47045,95489554
Zappowizard302994701101035,49244,13592753
Ravagerrebel222857151101045,51646,27992212
Tytusrebel159496961051025,90140,21682831
🧊Mirage🧊wizard232097881091039,02251,58795865
Dahliawizard244011381081035,48446,68991018
Janensesranger159422101091038,80138,22882157
kamvrebel112706591071025,88647,65088074
J.S.Mastropieroknight147160641041017,47742,66985010
Movie4kranger172942361101044,14138,50082987
Майтиwizard240694441081037,08447,09989716
Shurawizard240949111091035,95851,91395950
Twardomirranger185122171081027,46834,63183880
Janensenwizard203745411081038,58040,31683956
♦️ Drako ♦️knight160071331061016,38552,54796513
fsocietyranger165304891101046,67143,54287719
NotDeadranger180727131091049,79339,99383480
Sommerwizard193298161061027,39647,95489117
椰絲ranger143370341091034,58834,81578773
jancowizard230566471091036,37444,35585932
Bloodlust Dameranger158581151091037,22945,75189043
Swofleranger154633241031029,93234,15376401
brubbleranger176639701091046,68139,94591778
Warmakerrebel180592081091048,20043,50287378
Arkaelwizard218655561091033,92448,11892230
ןויСТРАЙКЕРיוןranger157844741091035,39842,94087079
Snifferranger17588428100786,76048,20191488
Kaejeerknight151240481071014,33442,44184660
Furaxknight137178981061017,90143,02487202
sNeaKySvEnwizard223330491031018,60042,30286615
ןויTAHKיוןknight153250031051025,07847,04591252
adwokuswizard265636061091035,80950,00794007
鸡瓣ranger157166971011015,65943,44889790
Movie2kknight156864191091023,82541,22285308
Dalskiwizard220497471051024,54437,08380720
🖕1yr 4 lvl100 🖕knight133842971061017,01445,45987716
Discordiaranger168924951091034,22835,52379450
Farsightrebel174400001021013,61639,34181524
Chrsranger148880121001006,51536,23380061
xqcLknight143842251061017,56742,66186380
MarySueknight144090811031014,18834,19478295
paskwizard267373431071025,96248,02291606
itsmewizard191004471081024,86342,54084357
SFHOtterranger130268201061026,04626,77969007
B0nd3nkwizard229861931051027,51245,77189989
xpoMourebel153200421031034,67148,92492785
Xiveruswizard234940861081033,80142,42284915
SuryaMildProranger160275131051027,60145,33586815
Cadaverousranger158096271091036,17546,91288064
Viciranger148463631041022,55631,87072730
Hiqhfiverebel200445731031015,21436,17476973
EspritEsTuLaknight112705501011004,51244,36784102
Групперwizard196436141051024,91847,72689573
El Firulaisrebel172151441021022,90434,22973703
Walkerranger200269091071025,86543,41389495
Kapkavwizard163188211061023,87041,25185484
goodycaowizard138552831011004,29329,12167250
PanKleksranger158314571091024,70533,47777030
Harizrebel113874581001003,79341,42671534
hydrantwizard241427951081024,96045,23088931
elenisrebel173475791021016,50639,23579472
Ariawizard199826081081025,86945,92889000
Wrathsoranger156338621091036,20844,01687795
李镇远wizard211902951031013,36930,28771253
SpiritGuardianranger68867321091048,10541,44582330
Anranger145473761091038,45031,43874598
Voghnranger151859431001003,54330,85673967
yves.lwizard221865681041013,86231,49974928
kokakoranger157933241021013,35741,33182943
Aceshighrebel176774011091032,84343,98786957
No Cry or Tearsranger207781401091055,19737,61785075
ןויBOPOHיוןrebel175621091091034,65646,01189641
steadyrebel181976821061028,71846,20391293
Annaleriawizard223737351011013,00332,51168019
Anomalyknight129394811031012,74942,17784111
Jughoranger163021841001004,17045,82087539
Miyamotowizard187685321031016,35630,75674986
Draconatorebel190827461101044,41942,37586021
Stenwizard186659041031012,92129,81870105
nico。wizard216413661041013,41730,15973743
faryshtawizard243733591031024,00344,96987471
YortSavuLwizard181553811081022,64045,65182348
DarkRageranger179978761091042,91238,16582000
Wraith008knight161479541091025,16242,06486074
tarrowwizard150361441021014,12542,55478187
Starlit Shadowswizard229301351061016,10438,17778931
Kyrtapranger164395341091034,02843,48794508
Kamachiwizard231317371081035,33544,60188600
Elizabethwizard191054001031027,89033,75276884
D@rkwizard176551571061025,86040,38586146
janis_paegleranger133135391031021,70144,38185225
Maleficentwizard235740741051021,95944,58987777
xDTxwizard226114331061026,38644,56588380
Gamcentknight138699901031015,03542,53385400
Akanerebel152813771041024,10441,89885345
Kyleknight116376241021002,77739,75783724
Yves丶rebel148158351031023,29928,88070753
Iskorkawizard198526721021012,48136,17576175
r2d2wizard245282691031015,74646,69989766
quorthornrebel186220031021013,33832,23475440
niuniekswizard171311561031012,41538,16380537
percivalrebel180766741081022,57445,66688989
Diomedesranger120457171041014,22834,98577288
Hedarebel180386391091036,02645,75690509
Triengelwizard231686581081023,38642,20085369
PelipurLararanger140642051021014,19940,45882610
Fayeknight128281891041015,10430,16569028
Jackazzwizard252219791091036,67845,00588990
Chungwizard211391001001006,78226,38564008
Theirinranger167513521071035,21647,57191922
宙斯wizard172191181031013,29328,84472296
DiscoNapranger166639161061036,04940,90084082
Hellboyranger152048011091036,49347,87390604
Daramknight135601941021012,26743,35684799
Berdylranger152402201091035,97035,18678710
Arfedorrebel159439781041024,65333,35474600
Kaejarwizard239903951041023,47938,67180598
leullimrebel184704241031013,66643,33384210
李太白rebel149920521031023,31628,31969571
乱杀rebel162574091031023,33830,91274182
russishranger175202161081027,17251,31594235
SatoDTMknight145411941071011,57133,50276940
Amazzoneknight114549851041014,21643,12778710
kooparanger155031621051014,04937,82079605
Scarlettranger158078331091024,22138,98981817
Aurieliarknight10948296100833,78931,61168194
Gallahadwizard247052961061023,48441,66384265
Aldebaranranger155197391051023,07734,93275980
Baphometwizard215540011011013,19534,31876421
MizterSwevenranger147719811091032,50233,71175566
Matiqwizard177097401021012,84529,61070236
Reinheitsgebotranger176476871031012,48743,82283383
Genesisranger146743671081021,49230,17572623
Sgladschdgleirebel173708901091033,30236,73080027
Egamwizard181170701011011,12243,08383808
Squanchrebel178725791051025,87542,97086294
Lycæumwizard224506951071023,54742,56585600
Retekwizard184519911031016,02446,65191874
nr polakrebel154552041061025,73634,24277745
BigPermknight147713301051015,79643,71087302
onkay.knight157178331061014,53244,92988064
Juuichiwizard214445261041013,42837,31378527
Chilliusknight145228911071013,40437,77281470
Ralphusranger136342541081023,22132,58073227
疯枫knight131867531021002,99427,21270251
zaylrebel140252911031011,98630,30769530
Ragnaknight125748611061013,99233,96478395
SteelRatrebel172054341031014,14031,82674732
Kamisinharanger163699131091035,12841,10884671
ArkManjiwizard169681441061023,33838,98582206
Exomusnshadhkenrebel153561141031015,68036,85177627
rebelestemiplmurebel133073011031013,86037,52576442
Рыцарьknight125701931011013,93142,25884029
Biniorebel156818831081036,27041,38983870
Malkrirknight163575291081013,16145,06088037
Aberosknight121643841041016,80138,34779286
Bagaranger138076401051012,86037,11079089
despotradorwizard206916871021013,41642,44584894
Valvraveknight91075541011002,69340,00574501
Vampirawizard214519481091033,59342,77385149
Zackyranger150563361071025,30646,16186643
Game With Mikewizard253726251021011,37238,95480692
IzuWildwizard205354481061021,21633,37976799
Minhmai12ranger163371431071032,63439,26980883
Karoozelranger127386191061022,47933,21574485
Картошкаknight148138571081026,12843,30985333
mikhailrebel158269921051011,51135,53075344
Bloupiranger121735681001003,25434,40576033
mr polakwizard171457121021015,46734,23775524
coreiknight88613301001002,56433,51064917
Kyoko Lunaranger134620211051023,73238,10080626
//Yves//rebel135113761001002,87825,56169017
GLAUCUSwizard131683411001003,44926,76162835
MrHartounianrebel153362341031021,99132,15373321
||Yves||knight133810871031002,79925,27668671
Ratchetknight141739961041015,14539,86582744
DarkDreamwizard235092281001004,71632,24875035
galaxiarebel170653051001005,32827,08969746
Bohekranger148861421081033,83331,11673610
Otawizard174168491021013,36737,72674063
hardkoorknight113722471011012,40639,45078837
Wendigowizard228447171031025,62537,06380799
AschFabreknight115714211011002,43637,67072267
reicowizard134403381001002,41635,00170895
Gentlerebel111846601001002,38834,56069809
Aneshranger736717399996,21330,85969007
Yves.llknight11257311100992,86825,19266437
Pandorawizard194706591021016,07833,03775410
Friendranger124607961001002,50335,52772556
Stalkerrebel161818261081026,52931,88074959
Jonsdotterwizard234862951041012,37141,37081482
JAVELINranger103172891031015,20031,14574379
maXisrebel133114021001003,30330,99366521
arrowetteranger134668731031014,07340,20776216
Darawizard158865671011002,71736,29074602
SutiGTiknight120859891021012,13832,66072690
YuhhhhBoiwizard159996941031015,47541,08082487
Ozulrebel105496231001006,89628,87467532
Dametranger167542161081032,75239,15481490
JusBlockwizard187829871031033,74045,95988139
ERROR404ranger132657051061023,57036,38376777
BAYRAKTARknight124277401021015,30330,30072855
Mugumotwizard172526341041022,55839,85577039
Ryomaranger145835861071023,31033,36074412
?ranger111694171021012,83725,11767825
Krekerranger159254531091046,22334,15876465
⚔️Uruk'Hai⚔️rebel169935281101033,00141,20184433
Dolmatranger163462921071025,40238,23179270
Spectrerebel157264661091025,66140,57582638
Karrakakonrebel153670811071022,21935,40777329
Bombardieroknight123555031041006,99339,76580939
Lukkizwizard238692331061014,66843,20481656
nijeStevaBRErebel108490381001003,61031,38472524
Jonny Questknight136964141021011,82237,38379239
Rock'n'rollaranger181036191081046,01640,21083635
Cloisterknight102664911001003,34034,09475233
Eradicatorrebel145837771041013,16439,73079877
Падший Паладинrebel124988581011002,91130,89271911
Abigailranger118770401031012,27229,03968818
Magiquewizard225429631031015,09037,91581239
santiago.gamarebel715249772727,19726,45748241
Targonranger115484831011001,95235,23071677
Steak Tartarewizard2258413798985,72027,34571940
little Dracorebel1012225310610221235,33677228
⠀⠀⠀⠀ranger159927731091034,55838,69688723
ayerrebel145726781011012,76234,53475227
Necronomiconwizard223320491071022,39235,28875840
COUCOUranger144034791081024,91132,92975024
Shevrebel1092563685855,73226,98659622
Bungarebel139717201041021,19939,10479989
Freedom🕊️knight605801399991,94921,30351518
Regnaranger96324951061021,67430,60565986
Fateranger106069881041026,13436,76076507
vovoranger161259181031013,46233,37481375
Blixowranger158716211061022,80033,30672727
MusMusrebel130489051001001,09134,43269827
Durmirranger150639031071024,83135,04275993
Cabalranger143048731011003,69540,21679690
Warchourebel125087101001002,46438,13977223
Taylor Ridleywizard19901398104705,32831,43970800
/椰絲/rebel128485901021012,71224,67165600
Lacieknight123211681021013,37236,72077257
Telkinwizard129413761021014,04827,60559905
Zarximenrebel119648941021011,00131,69366637
ᗪ乇ㄩ丂 ᗪ卂 Ꮆㄩ乇尺尺卂knight111532741021003,28036,32282096
Sankowizard156704531031013,44037,68077298
Sillypantsrebel1286892090905,02732,67474057
MetalRatknight90638111001001,41631,53067126
Valnar39wizard231958251061022,65146,05289466
KYOZOTOwizard208938451031012,91038,40379668
buttwizard1963136898985,79939,83976241
AERSwizard113976881001004,92233,76574721
OldTesterranger174635861061024,42538,16078607
Slammaranger115902631051021,25729,36864030
багатwizard153376691031015,48631,76865780
Kethrowizard244227071041013,28136,68082926
kazuharebel96178491031001,85533,90267938
Danatruranger124887101091034,08029,77973110
Carouelwizard204743311061024,04836,13077719
Kvitravnranger149158171051031,71631,29870693
SparXknight141908261041011,97841,68281580
deetoewizard165503961041014,19738,73577921
Omegakorrwizard228109181061021,43336,28077527
Hakaiknight116731001011002,90932,70572305
H@rdrebel185876501071035,43742,42084598
Onethwizard1835643689894,95132,26773765
Jughurebel137105071001002,92742,73580113
HONKranger75068901011004,04433,28469090
VanLeviswizard190675881041011,68536,40675893
Jazz&Javarebel97878661001003,03139,06178728
Aquawizard177414881041013,17235,14177920
Baranrebel131144891011012,87631,80570423
AneshRwizard1142255899995,69823,10360702
Ayla24wizard121592901021002,76834,70467988
ㄈ口ㄈ闩亇bwizard191767381011012,30532,94272005
CarverMiraranger695900110031,97737,75667671
Ramdalranger103055081001002,04023,67053909
Aelinwizard199783751021023,20741,17080232
👑SeeKing👑wizard210812861091033,36941,40084555
Arakonranger113085201021002,56032,97868396
Messorranger87310201001001,60429,10563910
Zarkywizard200246721021012,33726,84766936
Boogemanwizard206061311041014,13132,22872429
Eltimsahrebel129467821011002,66633,65071897
Hirophusknight96237211011001,60931,66371591
brnZrebel118939681031013,30428,45661518
Rimuru Tempest⛧wizard1272406010010030426,36463698
domios5wizard174853251021012,46523,62565149
Kacerranger149059181001001,34528,48369583
Pierdzianrebel128557451001002,00120,65453974
fearlrebel8705601100882,22834,01171251
小黃wizard15581756100842,28025,96057168
Zukitokimoknight94091801011004,73433,87570703
Lokanwizard140860601001001,77037,18569191
VanDutchknight107133611021011,72034,67674625
Ewesiawizard5943419995475228,18161402
Realbanderlogwizard205704781021012,63532,36268698
bloodbowranger79116661011002,15328,18660379
Sagarranger131659961061022,46530,98869613
Matveranger81776281011003,46934,17066216
AMBiENTrebel122916371031012,87630,48664917
golden wolfknight93789601011001,98433,53970870
ghostyknight86257621001001,32934,95072207
Vaulter Whiterebel98595051011002,74940,45279177
Yolo McSwagranger138541131041013,32032,04074410
BlackBerryrebel136370071041021,52733,54673078
Darisamorrebel153662491021003,39135,36173697
osamu tezukaranger113416481041013,23732,71568079
heatknight119123751011003,71730,65369798
Montanhawizard130428621001001,82225,47462029
fedhed7rebel1342738410010042230,80269781
Cemwizard149307671021013,85637,53574583
Greed144ranger103242061031013,78624,73658623
Badwolf144wizard130839781001003,81726,21960238
iCHiLLranger136812531021011,96434,94074345
Noah144rebel110515871021013,67727,14763461
Damishwizard845256799994,33232,11059858
Tortu Vertewizard157382271001001,31436,45867565
V3riloranger125932831051012,67521,58661391
Elifknight89031551001005,05930,81167333
Kasulknight8171290100993,68826,90562901
Recyrranger108774791051024,60930,26766469
VAC808knight841093210010040527,00965210
Ota2rebel128325551011002,62633,91072053
Fizi Rogerrebel131754171021002,41130,55469155
banjarebel122376361001001,90228,90265621
Celsiuswizard152582921021012,02239,31577067
Ourskiller39ranger99379891031012,23731,67365128
Torbknight132707471011004,06832,58673002
MARINESwizard1938524310310184727,15364043
Shigaruiwizard177673051001001,25228,34563630
Smash532ranger126403081021011,18327,23562360
Zeroaeranger122150431031012,18135,93472535
LEGENDSwizard192456191031013,27027,17668077
PapaDuJurarebel124338341011002,14434,42570158
DegrassKontranger133281971021011,72928,45364663
Stargirl69rebel93204401001003,35025,46256373
TALİPrebel10139259100992,23014,70447369
nouriwizard206084561021014,08131,04569703
Leomoomwizard239120441031011,39127,42974161
Tritt-Perranger1162458010310189722,92657050
Blizmaknight94484101011001,77832,76870920
Drakulwizard164718661051023,63829,64471050
Scarlletwizard197661141041021,91328,22368498
glufrozrebel115408331011012,48931,21269204
Slawczanranger92292721061024,06429,60861881
Setsunaranger104206851021013,28032,75068323
sinistrowizard181955061031013,06932,64271920
zarakitorebel106290021021012,81634,88668423
Craytonrebel149429031041021,01035,70075770
Draculinaknight99364131001002,45824,05957160
DeliUzunknight120321131021011,64735,53576795
ㄈ口ㄈ闩亇ムrebel124488331001002,06428,64466304
daniel84wizard1316906910010097222,70258264
lTimrekrebel87053281001002,30829,17561158
obito-sempaiknight81668471001002,71235,90471237
Pixilingarebel71606541011002,73430,34060700
Jughiwizard856852689812,63538,08159276
Arctoswizard1018742078786,55825,62254534
MelVrebel141681371041023,51831,55670680
MaGistratoRwizard217090961031011,88531,79071060
Pucioranger125057031011001,04432,60669253
Flizerrebel101391411001002,55731,78669802
Aztek1985ranger137461761021011,49128,64866647
Victor22wizard136420491011003,02331,08263692
Archeekknight95422141021015,70034,86572828
satanelknight93406461001001,32927,65257779
edward2027wizard155803091001001,54527,54863491
blind monkeyrebel114774621001002,51932,45564251
Брендwizard184240451011001,79429,43066402
triadranger97776531011011,54426,93761224
Tough Beifongrebel85506741021012,11329,07265213
ㄈ口ㄈ闩亇Ъranger112041741001002,01323,84561688
VeXoS07ranger163918201011001,72027,81568187
orlyranger96344481001002,71331,95962614
Darcioryjknight103339531011003,33626,14166240
newdeath blackrebel1142339410110066226,58658294
Rasganusranger104247201011012,16125,51162641
Морнаwizard159373861001001,13421,87953431
uri's assassinranger100095451011001,42330,63959703
Wuuuuuranger1054843810310173625,03463516
Aikowizard131955941011013,04330,92164514
Martenrebel120769051011002,98432,58568879
=TheXfiles=ranger107650601001003,26118,78751871
Sir Lumpknight969632666664,11527,32866291
SimpleOnewizard9271804100991,90331,21065791
zospywizard129901411001002,21632,37768006
vfoawizard124819281001002,17228,99361872
ArcheKleinwizard119891011001001,92125,36552319
Trixranger87628651011002,55431,15164616
bridelisranger743422499992,00826,27056244
Buckethead89knight102794981001002,43528,37962210
NotApsalarrebel134307231071021,68030,07271953
Surtknight115697581021001,48027,24868770
◇Nemesis◇rebel145757551061021,51030,30271089
Blaze9wizard171740271001003,21922,93658682
Creasyrebel9559535100991,59423,59154975
Gumterknight95876141001002,40630,77765426
Red Baronrebel142296111041011,85629,77868723
Kayrasranger129587841011002,11424,87562948
Terawizard134506691011002,56130,95869185
🗡️Lambert🗡️knight6578309100991,31121,01350065
Kaotiswizard147052361031015,19033,88870580
Iskaralwizard161358781021011,74428,87568932
Elise maybellewizard133745231001001,54527,00561036
Strawekwizard139561161001001,39432,31667579
Кархаадranger135081791021001,32327,02566836
Moskyranger139186341021011,92126,29562168
Quenouillerebel71097361001002,32225,68255490
iBernardBwizard108420351001001,57326,54663040
Geekerheadwizard1559279010010051028,67760590
Zarakiknight94742551021001,08126,24562036
Arwenwizard154022861021014,18429,35067664
С口ㄈ闩亇Ъknight97831041001001,99627,13262758
Patregowizard106248411001002,12028,60058573
oldtreeknight91107011001002,97129,83070576
Tohanranger106334001051022,71124,11161109
Nemesiswizard195602311021004,09029,47166368
Centurioranger96026171021012,60027,01061624
DreamCrusherranger1095654010110090629,14667685
Big Bossranger120190901001001,61524,38861035
Plebourasranger109865411001001,57928,95362055
Shit4brainsrebel705255699991,39228,00056710
Wynterknight9981018102524,14021,51858819
dicerrebel561007699991,83119,80243839
naasknight97901461001001,67722,27156666
Ian flemmingwizard172526911011011,66822,20358785
Czinczewskiwizard151548011021011,46629,82567148
samersetknight135673981021003,19631,09269728
SimpleDewranger332681699954,06721,32539722
Peachywizard158198481001001,71223,33060650
Foudrerebel128880931011003,34428,38265047
Hajzerosranger98037961011001,61226,31560460
Fantasmagoriawizard183480231011002,29421,38456770
Brubwizard1613007283832,25932,09065752
guillermo2805.rebel1104510610110093424,95658749
Phinawizard110840181001002,63021,94952333
CycloneBknight7000262100991,08523,77454264
XiearlaNwizard160077711011001,36333,24869750
gaiaranger122934671001001,28922,24860287
Интелwizard958628599641,08423,40955646
OSMANNranger108307021011003,17630,26363495
Arukadowizard138201301021011,46028,87562775
QurwiBonkknight101499231021002,19229,97469917
Lancelot13knight8999470100993,50132,78070765
Super Calliwizard107863801001002,06626,00662095
BraidedBurnikrebel134265881011001,98927,73363553
Jawbreakerknight94028541011001,71430,14268739
Sparlackrebel105165691001001,66625,44560225
Knuprebel104515321031013,09727,11166415
Roainzwizard142194091021013,13332,64568890
Zorichtranger104221541021012,01024,90760015
Elandrarebel110717651011002,92931,64367296
StillP2Wgameranger87009371011005,67327,34567512
Sony Nordeiwizard113317281001001,97624,46657883
Ricklardrebel83650721001001,81027,57458462
Mauritswizard127269591001001,67526,90355826
Safo2100knight89015011001003,01232,72969388
Guillaume Tellranger8889957100991,82426,94558769
JackEstripadorranger115828821011001,75526,30362373
ApaElRemotoranger100570511041011,97529,78364170
Mark the greatknight6101786999986625,09356075
Narkotickrebel8124920100991,55524,42151809
Mago Negroㅤㅤwizard162488681021011,69330,05069050
blind wolfknight607348299993,75623,60052625
LVfullofADs$$$$knight6511575100995,63726,94662864
rebelyonrebel869100099991,47326,35356867
ColdOrFirerebel73654601021002,50530,37556248
Wilrebel98214451001002,04323,62155030
the jokerrebel65287501001001,54529,18951727
Paladin-NRWwizard153012541011001,52821,35655746
Brownaby Jonesranger694631799992,78320,09554246
Amajowizard174994861011012,10328,00066714
Vaxxranger86955431001003,35623,42456730
DarkAirysranger110937791021012,85929,54666934
F4TWOOK31wizard103012811007399723,50055474
Matrheine,knight563431299991,59522,98250913
Majuurebel4733779999968021,55942770
el Michiiirebel97017421001001,60721,04051637
Soadranger426995599991,49517,66942091
Senpaiknight77193581001001,04322,34453703
LolCatrebel700829199992,09023,74055795
blind mikewizard8619813100992,19729,34557218
Hovitron5000wizard209173171021011,81333,31770599
Radoslayerknight519814499802,23131,78054719
Sargatrebel94075431011001,56326,56861966
Omaire Simsonknight6625021999978426,01250913
⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀⠀⠀⠀rebel126648991001002,83532,73170084
Tronagerebel110835731011011,35228,66663497
Mr Bernadowizard1032718210010065318,27349215
Gamaroranger791378399992,29929,35060748
Onyx Bonesteelknight7422007100802,37822,50655134
Blobberknight653156874741,38323,56057562
Rymo420ranger103587531001001,87824,94358570
Ravennaranger108319471031011,87526,50764389
Alenkawizard89871291001001,71625,37357568
Queen_Lararebel920730910010095929,70563704
renbrolyrebel533406199991,56021,50941638
Battle starknight498947199881,67018,16241510
Axis-Tranger97744011001002,41926,53065243
♤Nemesis♤ranger93318801021011,36520,30756072
Rusty nailrebel549169099991,39724,14951614
SunkenSoulrebel8528617100991,25121,81152320
Otaboknight604084299991,76824,98950964
Ruthranger126870521021011,18121,94761866
Eshebalaranger81668551011002,54724,24854530
JohnWickrebel110529331001002,77528,79967030
tila terrorwizard563066399991,56418,41937697
Wedrowyczranger87133001001002,77120,05253319
Giggiknight84948931001001,94232,61066323
Fabushranger92987731011011,88523,87760589
Trinkiranger106953581021012,07424,66058407
Leviboom09ranger84701221001002,35130,80656722
Jarorebel710483499992,68323,90857028
kebusranger9805411100992,26519,37450325
FaZaFawizard502486799991,37126,22256449
Octaviouswizard896560496963,71325,17050311
RolloTomasiwizard311716999951,19725,45735718
Olivyer Duboisranger7124165999564727,40052878
jose14rebel931557299991,21717,92846444
ambrozooranger714023899992,75122,42552252
Fire wolfknight486283699991,20021,98844820
Senpai157wizard799169710010096920,39351040
SlideshowBobranger1010486210010088827,60062505
Talirarebel98758921011002,05426,25356649
Theofmanrebel106915691007793522,94256007
Viktor Krumrebel7770922999966926,03353185
TheTohanknight78519031001002,41317,27149277
NapalmPeacDeathranger352701399992,08627,88353109
Areckwizard475294999992,22626,94346123
Dargonranger467805399991,09411,47037932
ForeverFaithknight103961771001003,13832,51270785
Daggeronknight605327999991,59222,48050385
Raenon Lagostiaknight4276062100991,11824,73053832
luchiknight434247299911,59920,86538569
BGFHrebel4235765999985322,72942579
SunglassesRonrebel1169479210110089128,29662575
Stertuosknight61245991001001,41227,30359771
Evilwizard126246171001001,50621,57853642
Sovsknight450486399871,72827,06646633
OsinusCZranger82476951011001,15221,20552598
nikLeonnranger73901881011001,93218,81551739
幻夜wizard372884299911,19720,94940005
Senpai182ranger7168045999999920,97251896
Teranovumranger93570791001001,33226,47660281
Rydellenranger105888791001001,75522,10554904
Roséliawizard137296731001001,35325,19157525
vitaliy777300erknight639490699991,84926,15955806
Americorebel8293571100991,78723,74055356
Hanielknight92192461021002,27923,28360661
Streinwizard9285167100991,32223,13948138
banditranger5333459957171125,61053083
Bezekenranger81375651001001,93920,58653386
Drewidwizard511090799992,69427,30350871
Alyssa mwizard376303199981,61119,66035181
Karambolwizard742826199991,40821,70045216
CesarVknight7295073100992,68126,22564400
Sahabrirebel956281984842,26227,70658725
raynbo643rebel498896999991,37726,32256090
RqPuarorebel897476999991,88423,23050292
Jeremdo95wizard665000399993,28825,81547888
Philou44knight537289799951,10627,77057805
Bimbridgewizard135305651001001,25126,91363444
Astronautawizard738681799862,29419,59044123
Hesenovrebel118754881001001,19222,82856978
Gorkinosranger6295988999985324,96655424
Fenrysranger8410979100991,78426,62058701
HoboNknight7559348100992,47924,11558254
MASS EXODUSknight91181921011003,29826,37561636
Happy wolfwizard104752701009963024,86453102
Marpe Tremadanwizard100763531001001,09221,64153827
Aminerebel64153121001001,23523,91153547
retritknight66810581001002,90424,82456127
Rhaviwizard7791615998821616,88045894
renkikourebel473649697891,49920,65139191
galadrielknight1525354815631514,42730340
Gottenwizard10246910100993,54523,17550421
Eldrexzrebel447224899941,81123,97350225
DracksMFRCrebel1058787391912,34724,82557984
Mr. Ramonrebel6027687999961515,98044280
Sarwinknight515501299861,24921,05247357
Alféawizard114820871011002,32026,50258302
uxuxucrebel5709352999986323,50944784
Geralthranger812837492922,22116,70153740
Kagrenacwizard162935781011001,14219,66256524
Karissawizard9401523100992,41927,76557635
miak?ranger9940251999930918,80654230
Malcriada🌃knight4040646999951119,63742100
Nemesis...rebel95852051011011,18518,91652602
Yoddaknight106866211009956625,09456870
Jaime Lannisterranger471521699991,67025,16646930
Myriadarknight77807391001001,31919,58851954
NepovímTowizard107108161001001,15418,87050730
LuthorTimecrestwizard9805630100991,14422,51549320
AngryPotatorebel112809701001001,59821,07458173
ThomasTurbandorebel7915557100762,17517,73046552
Mizter2venwizard104589661001001,22522,02558025
Eduarsdknight300589669692,55021,97141551
ОгОнЬwizard1531475098983,17828,29163804
Mareenoirewizard459005799971,53715,54332342
Dimitrovranger4313061999442720,30739666
Fabiano CSknight625863399991,39122,41650447
Miriellwizard978947899991,57323,72351930
Wh1teStalkerRemranger97549131011012,20227,19564017
SunDjaranger630176187873,44722,89751377
BaoBaB🌳wizard154277671011001,18528,82765070
sofilinchinrebel315486499701,27017,55733510
ilovebottlecapswizard732647092894,48522,64852604
Gerlamerelwizard172910041011011,10319,14857096
Fatticusranger6441905100992,92722,70553326
Arklasranger477329180801,77119,03638391
CycloneB1wizard8586641999984918,47641821
Vahtrynwizard62776891011001,42925,66261786
CesarXIwizard177392931001002,61723,56059106
I7AXOMwizard857241599841,14322,14048955
Yadangranger678665399991,15915,82848514
Gratchranger474261999961,70417,32241147
TheGameIsP2Wwizard7391383100994,52121,40450640
Ipporebel77856151001001,13321,48646600
Jalim Habeyknight7132664100732,16717,90049896
RybeRrebel5062094997515016,45536417
deus do trovãoknight6741028100521,25518,60645682
ExoPaulranger456246399941,02819,47140933
Lady wolfrebel4985778993131116,91834855
Helikaon1977ranger9287001100991,29121,60551864
Kateranger499030399961,18722,37344371
AQuariusrebel802506210010076120,28649196
Harputecoszwizard3404676998416716,31628970
Dakkonranger90021621001001,41818,88450991
Brandyrebel488568699991,35624,39849545
Abbaranger3585192998076017,76338591
Byron leeranger75692761001001,60422,46049735
Delucidateknight6396377100991,14822,56355440
ERROR403wizard848531996962,28118,43548135
Nelson Gamerknight484769599801,21322,70946540
Shifterrebel379663375751,12517,27841409
Rodzrebel4541789999194420,01143018
kaitlynerebel227600999651,28620,81130380
Kakashi Hatakerebel110642651001001,29921,39854752
Erandelwizard1215753599991,76422,20750651
SolusViatorranger7899405100992,58819,53946767
taprebel490367099991,16920,54943992
sikkorebel573277099991,21022,70645839
VIPPotatorebel317619999721,20323,19631813
Fotestwizard961305899991,68723,16147434
Kahranknight4896192100973,26923,89044284
GameBecameP2Wknight420891299924,36820,61247474
Brzoziwizard9333511100991,13420,62546483
Tabozinharanger783922999991,56420,18149099
Porras con☕️rebel882881399991,05415,32042440
glowsuwizard379269099881,06011,60235233
crusheddranger750440599991,82519,95049946
Ryannerebel60548501001002,05723,57150502
Boostranger63779651001002,32221,42555768
Лунiranger6259714999993116,31038813
Bicdieknight432356399881,66915,52836627
Pepitopalomarebel407326099911,69418,72939180
Hiob 197wizard6891958999967518,05939325
MightyFoxknight563255999992,17225,39149620
Kernorebel87335481009998121,07353560
Joshua duncanknight235914485661,47319,90039170
PacManOoranger80906451011001,76021,40052513
deus da guerrawizard850148899471,10817,20344684
lightningranger304835586751,56220,23039024
Sorsharebel512206499991,73220,87841065
ShowMakerknight1991194866379819,72735738
tygrastormstar1rebel3664439998057517,40135554
PyRaCzwizard6433746999982218,65443832
Hecabewizard70878621009968317,59043129
•ChuckNorris•rebel7129478999972421,12046432
exsimeisterranger562829599871,19819,01342150
CEFranger313639199851,05618,76837005
Trickwizard5918618999996120,49238640
Corvusknight2410724847548117,91636646
Hughjazzrebel6508499999972515,45239905
Chanserebel679007099993,00120,29641742
Master cegoranger831345799991,22819,16045871
Gascoignerebel711210610010099021,55149743
Shaka de Virgemrebel92330391001001,06319,89753400
Misotorebel449300999951,08221,28141304
Eduarsd Mágicowizard571130971712,45520,48137994
Zagubionyrebel7296773100991,73517,27544755
ManoPsych0ranger8936513999995522,34551106
Dobby House Elfwizard375958799951,43117,22133460
WaphammerRuranger73927301001001,62521,36452660
Kurapika🐺ranger516819599892,12420,69942400
valescarebel630593299871,20516,39540736
NantanLupanranger4360473999290318,75739068
CesarXranger11076920100992,32420,62054512
arbolwizard5465067998590617,98136292
Stranger Dangerranger426983499851,75421,50048875
netowizard288428999851,42918,39934290
Razlanrebel285395899701,81324,17743394
Wally81wizard4303449999970016,57336402
Charlloteknight390042599882,48418,35039680
Jeanne darcrebel334985699711,39214,42831145
braumanwizard477438599931,33623,46943990
kareemdirebel516485599861,06623,94844133
Lissa bwizard4866060998633723,21150082
Niko rknight3288622998689622,77639659
ARCANUMranger3774663998361119,73936638
FrostOtakuHero😎rebel515227899991,45616,97236064
Zarielosranger433266699901,26616,51436649
Dunhawizard4908587999297817,24937917
Seifadorwizard5787441998374919,21937961
Leasaranger4916352937094919,66844330
𝕵𝖊𝖇🏴‍☠️knight6829595100991,12923,40257684
Emircan50505050rebel6563482100991,25821,49645395
Çöl Aslanıranger876374910010056626,40261081
Sljranger439428899871,53611,32332029
Niko Kwizard3976226999981022,87239804
Fírnenknight3247321996719423,94847523
kosy78wizard7351310100991,19518,33640910
Masuranger443051683821,18022,42439877
ЖУРОЗЗknight510653599992,09617,64543824
Lornawizard3431949966970918,50231060
GAMEknight2961765907134316,46936662
murofwizard434976699821,82215,44135327
WvWwizard4284732998381614,83933565
anjawizard219623690681,56015,85328740
Horistikrebel5857524100991,93019,17144726
Matt Koboskoknight464455099971,81522,12143734
Soatabrebel776767689891,39821,55447731
𝓐𝔃𝓪𝔃𝓮𝓵knight7981191999972920,26151126
deus dos maresranger495791089381,02415,21035140
Theofkingranger5482507765264514,07035832
Asfalyawizard734301399991,86717,43440387
Exoristosranger578082799931,03321,36341218
Lakshmiwizard651302099971,13916,29734634
Tytanknight64294421009966319,29950606
Theofmagewizard6926755745567014,11336220
thebuzzardranger149368871542,20724,40031945
Wuuuuwizard6668711999752915,79636805
DeIucidateranger5182216999994516,52936710
Matchateagreenranger82298651009996920,29252688
MightyJensrebel622249899991,97115,93340540
SnipingKillerranger613017499981,73214,86038872
Grey Wormranger4538358998342617,95637523
Хатимычranger4542877998888318,63638515
Zoparebel361851895811,60518,19739077
Морариranger452045362621,38215,63434496
𝕷𝖚𝖈𝖎𝖋𝖊𝖗knight652618497971,40317,01149822
Dennyranger4669426998969316,05237032
Zewmyranger260386593761,57015,02035603
Morto di fameranger3077358998685016,12735218
Al Dabaranrebel3104198997871213,83230639
Ebinranger654242999992,24618,59543815
Surge.ranger3652456998382216,30135213
Faryshta 2ranger549611377771,54021,69548905
Wakpawizard6212499999471415,20034559
BELIARranger433465299951,10417,83336721
panthererebel423794999743,17717,11037278
Cartuswizard512167799881,06318,93339840
Shiro5157wizard451683093851,33817,92536319
Arthas Menethilknight229619099691,33412,40231379
Josepknight415680387821,41419,10240208
Loarkranger254683899831,27617,73040013
Eradicator toowizard638409199991,59619,81543524
Arnold Rimmerranger581206499991,40416,30540929
LunaticSTrebel5702868100991,69618,94643310
Sir Jeremyknight2058462806045613,32527969
ДжонКрофтwizard418813868682,26926,45344716
Lynnknight270493499831,32017,45839192
BLACKMAGICwizard2431642806582115,27131380
Eldrewiseknight220075983641,31615,72034309
Howwyknight274250899752,47018,71038486
Mereoleonaknight224562477591,14915,67032030
heldarwizard387406099802,10518,46739509
Orkknight446344799891,39616,59140623
Tara Ridleyknight6049975996299114,75844394
Кинтохоrebel3206235997288017,92031732
Буянrebel489268599941,28516,92835989
Dagarothrebel3839580999780714,30534986
dragon queenrebel1742820946211719,12925795
Lilou.6866rebel2222508996477916,29532561
mehmetarknight243997799661,19513,90532032
Danictoknight395505099871,05623,61743910
Montserebel468356299991,98621,98944640
AceDuderanger10302778100881,21920,26650503
Melisandrewizard294517999801,40015,63030312
Lyhanwizard363003199781,26217,20138608
AKAYwizard7880412999958117,55042899
Yrughaknight2089738886175413,01430044
Pedro m.c.trebel5748261100991,06317,85546737
Prince Aladinwizard4560643998117321,44039274
MaximaCulparanger4887181999272720,63440264
Draculionwizard8637686100991,18519,42743933
Trauntrowknight4343007997834313,40837904
Mirayénwizard3316585998289221,91540158
Aletharwizard103778191001001,51521,06552960
ElGatowizard367743994831,74016,36030523
lucielwizard7257192998959415,81639331
Artur1163ranger255154599721,20913,22631085
Gokuvegetahero1rebel2508016996727617,05934256
Badboy84sgranger3366996978275119,63038811
Infernal Wolfrebel3737254998147713,30730249
MepKranger587854899991,75417,58041585
Jaaazzzranger452409899971,18815,50735918
Ichigo Kurusakiranger3207183806210812,22430490
Ametistknight419393099991,31418,33539257
capmat84wizard338436199701,56016,11131859
Chumosuk3ranger3317454999770113,77632420
Thearanger132678570541,37115,23422168
GAME Double Tapranger3907093998628314,61732400
Fishiranger3213967997544812,42430954
Lostxranger6639567999991816,13843499
Albus Potterrebel3221771927417720,29037063
Senpai420rebel3442527997772716,58535782
Railekranger4339644998989516,08434455
Morfeuwizard396039081811,16317,15432198
Docent Fiutwizard854162595951,77915,04841719
SaniaZranger168014784721,25211,75925793
Rabbithimselfknight237482899781,78913,42729327
Грандrebel277835786651,36415,10530428
Finleyrebel2028974916613621,92641496
Eleniwizard214242799652,39117,87332158
Nimsayknight2497075986588715,80030948
Az62ranger356987199871,02120,80340152
Barthorebel732081910010098918,66046686
Sendrewizard194222011179413,33223577
ももたwizard337709499751,07317,85537404
Shisthosknight309397299731,02920,73939153
Jinny Potterwizard4142470927715519,53036457
heptuxranger7245130999954516,84048970
Henrique0107knight2261796966563615,91432377
Kurtxwizard2824378997456517,25132143
Cleitonbladeranger4329318998354714,13733630
Drago Malfoywizard5061709997919319,07036084
Dark Lordranger329567299801,04116,58935570
RoainzKnightknight282359499671,93920,09239585
Jajoesinknight4049664999968314,13336747
Phantom1rebel67443791009994120,74642277
Ginawizard480424099891,18818,56538633
Pupilonowizard6456284999275615,14334542
k4iserknight2089571866596612,59927187
Sylwinranger3328968998791118,64038672
Jacksonwizard2840639996987117,13236322
musgowizard344300699731,02315,88237067
Лукасrebel208226481641,12216,72332106
Sairoksknight247262981641,28920,26238492
Sebas25.rebel4127994998641016,89935140
Michael Veyknight4182141996588213,17837125
Zaralrebel6102325999968018,57039105
Hause_wechwizard4349272997934214,70330920
Merlocwizard10575332100971,13018,75647425
Divinityranger449456899922,04518,44538662
Dizzknight2169001866090013,75329846
Motoqueirowizard2361212786269810,92728573
Kaivalyawizard522224199991,39118,93047657
✨Viejo Varitas✨wizard4575178997686215,91431949
TheofSahinknight25041895063012,22529362
FayeThe Manrebel202038099871,78915,71235280
Tyndarerebel406291499841,14017,09535090
Shad0wwizard8488060999990216,63140754
Garanharanger2450067936865418,03034775
Pateta360wizard6344976999488816,14036243
PacoElNavajasrebel290462599811,12615,75234661
Viktor738274828knight187006079581,06817,36731947
Konanknight256299799691,61815,87435793
xXWhitewolfXxranger3029225997355113,44231600
Bavovnaytkoknight3440254998394521,14144777
Patrick Sknight152310681601,15610,46022080
Shadow84knight164603579412569,49324188
LordNivswizard4922364998846719,70039924
Khadgarwizard300956899711,10917,80832700
Fakupakranger294879795761,54714,20033425
Szopiranger2339128998175515,00332171
Гудзонranger2186612987342413,21128245
Ishiranger2891540998195018,29834689
Metal thunderranger4041395997121817,67335613
atherrebel237268197661,05419,52037230
Oscuro Pasadorebel2212528996297116,18429337
tyrowizard5377800998459013,64431896
Acanthawizard528575699901,11320,92241541
𝕯𝖚𝖒𝖇𝖑𝖊𝖉𝖔𝖗𝖊wizard6185748998958516,89837696
havefunmfwizard419731999911,01316,18036419
Dokyranger2864890997453817,38532080
Karonwizard2667822997354016,87332195
Arkezwizard7058899999961717,14538528
Shwwizard401809799851,14318,31437845
Avrilranger265417999712,22413,74230842
Crystal Kendrawizard4627066998297120,88039973
Венценосныйrebel395132999791,21515,34933911
Polarwizard3813871896929514,35531443
Fenix_01wizard8121851999976814,83937901
Орликranger252526990741,38416,59433580
Sylvanasranger380823199851,64615,12734795
Samas.knight1105875755583810,61620529
✨AlInA✨wizard2712483997177513,89229095
Dreyranger3341986998588216,99734754
Rastreyranger346604999731,85417,06833228
Weirdranger2352932695384714,10130012
Mamborebel71876361001001,07817,52047198
50centavosrebel357735299741,05417,44235593
Бортranger2721245996869211,96729048
Kurifuton Yuiranger253866499741,02114,35631722
Gorbagrebel3264795997998617,06835390
Katmerwizard10155655999952317,54445869
alixdwizard2488861996373416,55129342
Ghimliranger264859999721,39213,80530412
малефикrebel26396359411,01511,83026902
General Eduarsdranger296210660602,31616,46531407
CritClownwizard5444031998956313,91933807
💠Pixel-78-💠wizard4981137998564112,98030459
ULUS ERENranger7043672999451817,73044951
Evartranger254118599801,45417,28031609
Snezhkarebel307080599791,09014,50533519
Karawanaknight2230895866582514,23531152
Лаидwizard4332686998287315,14632504
Feltzerrebel228517820201,36614,91829419
Kael'thasranger249373090671,02917,56533163
LeGoraxrebel255310299731,03215,54933728
Angelica95rebel264202967671,14214,19628854
Маргариткаknight172442683581,41213,07626273
Rawmimiranger4799536878442115,18535436
Kalcerebel208640198631,20910,95528425
Rokaknight3305017977050017,75741900
Titániaknight1933893796379018,38133635
Aragorn Elessarrebel2626030876752515,12732445
Gornranger327118699781,73812,42232322
Cashiusrebel2616786946854515,70531560
Skillwizard3540839686884213,54630925
Stroubausrebel2928742997582318,12435140
Yayvanrebel7835574999650317,59543432
GabrielBio98ranger260021299811,33413,92030310
Куст Коноплиwizard4830618997879014,30831463
Suczkawizard373645899811,49814,38832894
kinderrebel283935999761,06114,56331587
Cthulhuhoopwizard406471996842,02815,15636317
Demolidorawizard7220753919195215,22935216
Толстый палknight435622961611,95118,26838130
Need for powerwizard2851169946880813,40628665
ДОБРЫНЯwizard2921052846458713,14827722
Chiquibabyranger1668319645586713,89524351
blak druidawizard4750762998236914,59632247
Severranger321657099841,70817,20836280
Lemuriawizard1679694775984815,16023055
Mr.Mrakranger2373474997180415,73031632
SnowRogueranger3147408886250715,91032485
Imperatorwizard5145672999388017,72037993
Sir Drakuraknight5591009999981319,17649190
Touchedknight407319480741,72818,46538931
ari85rebel248284399671,45515,88733470
Diablo⛧wizard3736088866011511,93529836
Aloysewizard262538099731,30713,06230202
TriganDeranger254856883731,75716,65135037
GianFastidiorebel275239493681,22116,72233396
Easy Moderanger2281881997171114,15528257
Earthwizard4967325997996215,25832340
Saiganranger4162269999287215,74135766
Thomas1015rebel2011800735962313,92029555
Kyahwizard254990499741,41814,10430580
Niles Bknight200275284651,12515,68529706
Жульбанranger3733003997494318,45737916
Bust3rPtrebel3310185997593214,34032820
Сиренаrebel2804517996983715,91033905
Bl1ZzarDknight2506727996965215,78634619
SatanODranger362474999901,20118,54438464
Andronicuswizard5887587997757916,34838314
Glass_Cannonwizard4040063626246710,06826871
Preciousrebel1234093755429912,80121129
Джон Карлосknight2037108816584215,28031009
Silvatorrebel2364608817092814,15030628
Рамзияknight149173170541,3547,80415167
Камадknight242767899671,79015,54334020
Fakerwizard3030010756865713,84028322
Собутыльниkranger244442373731,63415,62531462
Cendirrebel325338699641,47116,31132197
DNovS_TXknight1451779795790618,26427591
Pluckrebel2078514996699313,88329000
Ulovkaranger2543646997997316,78932178
qailwizard2354025956557515,36828861
Lunaticranger321669683831,17613,25130236
Reaganrebel948290635015311,40218461
Куаргадwizard4039600977685014,79832954
el condewizard2249234906775718,12533284
Fantomlordranger183382895671,19512,90527935
Normalwizard408460170701,05413,21930335
BiGODknight242988299711,51816,64034729
Dfhetranger2944807917169813,42728748
warlock яwizard358847899741,86015,87832550
‏اسدwizard4452082997357713,30229776
_Berserk_ranger377981499761,40313,91032670

Questions, suggestions, or bugs please message Groktilian#5789 on discord. :)