All-Time Leaders


Filter by class: Last Updated: 2022-06-27
NameClassPowerVault LevelVault SurvivalQuests CompletedHard StatsTotal Stats
Pilidriaranger276115390712,39412,28231894
Chickenrebel210765466592,56413,34032094
Flecknight169678783652,21612,33930865
Blitzkriegrebel192440587642,71515,32231707
Madranger247550199722,12512,02630417
Biniorebel185292499702,01113,60031320
Whitlorewizard220673799712,27312,24332321
Moraxknight173187684602,19313,00130476
Piocheranger236640081691,76412,73131544
Leeroywizard263068682672,48710,97828942
Arsenicwizard251522899672,28711,70129711
Eolewizard233294667622,02513,33731174
Furbywizard234291499731,48213,74231579
Miragewizard349794799701,71311,42230100
Lihoranger158362699661,96612,60128043
paerebel208798899671,99313,62831544
Omnombulistwizard240230977622,00511,85929221
fackorebel258568285661,53712,86730123
bumpyranger188288995671,62912,07429208
Varniusranger203722899651,97112,39829988
piulrebel168686099682,59711,22427614
Raikkaknight185927096651,41312,29731067
s1mpleranger213311499692,25810,18628377
Nickknwizard383323899711,73413,18331580
MedusaCatknight183649998642,03613,27031383
Lord Wolfknight131016982631,64712,11528946
Kelevrarebel254565799671,75012,74132869
jancowizard379935899661,41411,08430866
ptasiorrranger204356383651,08610,68027318
Skarpirebel190783591631,95012,60828457
Zetwizard244358399662,21212,02029993
Ayoyeknight173746894621,48711,25227086
Neriswizard211935194691,50312,78628648
Gypsyknight137257978571,68511,51127514
银鸿wizard198785971661,61012,74429468
Klutztheduckwizard222764484671,25611,02327775
1PunchMikeyrebel178851588632,30611,60829030
Impactwizard204999097691,34613,12029599
Julianranger210346594671,36111,94830435
Koroushwizard212552783621,56310,22325947
Znogwizard215123399671,40213,25330265
Костичькаranger222743199702,23512,46629968
Queenrebel173044599641,83811,20128705
Sarevokknight164263676601,21912,34427485
Legi0nranger196585797661,51310,92026555
Petalrebel193855195651,35113,23629443
cocowizard190389271601,7328,88023977
Oneknight154800885611,33013,29628683
Squidwizard235874299651,82011,58928615
Kamilrebel179204081591,77814,14330749
Turilencewizard237971296671,82512,00127664
Bok_Kowknight120892172561,05010,24722912
LabRatwizard156644799671,61912,29428270
Nakiamiranger173586577601,50613,71826717
Razieknight169144983611,29012,86528969
Furrierrebel171917399681,70911,51128521
Lilithranger191245293651,74112,35728732
巫妖王wizard214516885641,63811,91329055
Altairanger198766290641,42711,69129128
Marcusranger188048787671,27010,40926897
Aqwarel'karebel192224092621,59410,63326704
Cuoreduroknight1465347755993714,34929042
Eggsrebel197180883601,49613,23129083
DemoniTTwizard241399480671,57411,39828602
Hellboyranger195207696661,52311,91328160
JudgeNzranger176430680671,2239,31925666
Vowwelsranger192205087631,1119,82127109
Orderknight148279273551,39610,11826354
nystknight151551369632,49711,94027752
VICIOUSwizard197315486671,23611,96427618
kristineranger236648083672,45911,53828032
Haxoknight154418278581,41412,00927343
Khaoswizard219160874601,51010,77225842
хаслаknight164635865552,1849,86429160
Cainwizard184627987651,74211,45827367
MagicGhostrebel211557292641,52912,90329299
Overhitrebel181776783621,00712,72429212
outrowizard1920222756573410,78025194
P2Mc28ranger202495081631,21210,74526567
Namelessoneknight149285974591,40511,62525713
Krekerranger202665688651,83611,15427534
李镇远wizard211780067638108,93525052
Gamortinwizard2185576886591011,14027360
osidsrebel177239675611,54012,70128846
Runaknight156066375581,30512,30127501
MrStotchranger161355680601,47110,89425121
3APA3Awizard216519496641,25210,34926248
Farsightrebel1693306726063310,45823998
XaMeLeOnrebel169250890631,51610,67027648
kblprbl3wizard247738897671,49511,73028238
Kurchoranger181192690641,70213,33628057
BlackListranger170431985621,45310,25224635
NeverNamedranger184432381621,16810,13724560
Flyjcflyranger164113482621,70111,26827801
蓝色感觉ranger189398962601,54311,54928154
CASARANOwizard1685993735971212,38326377
椰絲ranger201148177629709,37425144
Rufertwizard154059874581,14410,06125132
Paquitowizard186889968601,0029,44223603
Durfwizard237691494641,29612,13026462
Benranger172232286641,0358,76224020
Bob the imprebel170927588621,10011,60227388
Dimonknight151995076581,85411,29925674
Tylerranger135985870558317,45620038
Groktilianknight1575286796195811,90728338
Starbuckrebel1200893736288211,42024149
Zassowizard199437274611,89910,30624625
Macewizard194049196661,91212,21528382
Danatruranger200526381641,12310,36925380
Mirthknight131005966541,07111,78925315
Zeno Blackerebel178997757551,19710,43225490
Chocoboos2ranger1441941735589410,60723283
nico。wizard204797469628178,42523104
Deckard Cainwizard173004167566209,84822589
yves.lwizard203347171629348,72223600
Solísrebel163561981592,06511,43525647
NoVelcroShoewizard203496959591,40412,38427649
Deswizard205365987621,7069,93725192
DeathSectorXranger131771671561,32612,20924666
Vaxxranger175825279591,28310,32323699
GIBbassrebel179884382591,72910,39125908
Cheesinessrebel1587519776161113,65527370
Exiawizard2208155946694811,73526864
Krauserrebel177769490621,05912,34827293
BugadaoBRknight126611556491,5709,35119281
NJIwizard184160881591,3179,93623366
Demovirebel122924478591,33113,21824706
abouliaknight149227174561,51011,55027585
Deertagranger164448779611,00210,68226121
xpoMourebel1500987716193212,16526594
KraftyKarlranger150651881647608,17022710
XAXATyHwizard191651374621,21610,98325820
Lazarrusknight127653067531,34011,49923318
Kanarahranger184490980621,7019,91524766
kestesknight1216535665472212,76324748
Kaotiswizard191266091621,60111,03625339
BlackPivasknight156012877591,4059,85525123
ThronekinGrebel1756311756098711,91726867
WyoRstarknight1460669725961711,20724683
DarkDreamwizard168778575631,27410,76525397
UnTubularknight142816072571,16710,32624091
hydrantwizard2086981886289710,55726287
Lucekwizard1711135726284613,81827034
shmigranger171399379651,25810,32024992
宙斯wizard181263468617779,05523128
MrFixxiTwizard1691709736185210,88525889
Mewizard187137780601,19010,39425898
Kalikoranger140265465531,4909,01022428
Lemurknight132399568551,2329,96623024
LT DansLeggsranger1678827796092812,79026404
Muddlerebel1543898745962610,86124511
howdywizard165369772581,03110,11921428
SFHOtterranger139756379638158,97522307
Jah Sleez🎯ranger1819841916172110,31625876
nuclearblenrebel1307633675494610,56722010
Oυτcαsτrebel1393254695549812,60924327
MightyMaxwizard208769881611,06410,01124211
Raspywizard213935080641,34910,15225076
Alduinranger145955775598499,90422125
Zepedawizard180762876597249,57923157
dwelduyknight140257279591,58611,56826520
Lunareowizard176973676621,12710,47726061
Ezajranger157213877601,36910,78023905
Derrinrebel157369873611,5039,23722890
Rasendknight139196068551,3829,68924777
Воршудwizard164953082601,3548,92522294
popsicleranger1948309725988010,54924479
Kurianwizard214611991611,54611,81026804
Beangelranger180955473571,3658,45422174
iloveflutterranger166569382631,2269,57324156
domios5wizard189770879628438,80722897
HCHZknight1116529605047610,25720399
Arakonranger1492121715881911,08323278
RippeRwizard172246384631,25311,16125682
Jeremy the Aquawizard1844772766283210,70525400
SteelRatrebel155624175579999,59923245
MacDuckingranger143418872601,1849,79722083
Шарахwizard122346061551,40210,03520594
C8H10N4O2wizard202766077601,7029,46924465
svinkallknight111871763505749,78221446
Cyborneswizard1885485736682710,53925080
Ramukrebel1542601725992012,90026181
Snifferranger188679851471,1489,83123465
DarthDuckranger121203169581,0239,37619921
李太白rebel168780664578448,14621385
Rawson Kingknight148927873581,15211,34225626
Mazikeenknight1133294635091910,98523119
CT105ykrebel1353545695697012,36423815
Romulusranger140027569575568,61020645
adalyawizard2089240896494310,96325958
CatsAndITknight1299601695447610,79022548
Kaejerrebel161256074568969,48322833
Торбрандwizard1368300725780611,04321975
Klaudiarebel148807966541,17410,43322816
Harpuaranger154254873631,10010,81524801
Yves丶rebel163679368587768,01522381
乱杀rebel164536064598249,98723832
tankrebel162747677601,65610,14825412
Etsarrebel171987676581,5079,51523892
Yetiwizard186757973635579,43523485
Nisertknight147949477591,14210,39824837
Hiraethranger167603077601,1738,64322685
Jimwizard187788072607028,37123243
Maxouwizard192548176571,2109,67122818
Tomatosranger127746261568399,94720234
Gallahadwizard166616269587589,89622008
Serpikoranger1556429755781610,15623449
Zyxwvwizard179152180611,94010,57324107
Cesareknight1330592665598110,50423492
Fennlesranger102382859489139,41519302
Dersim62ranger131817269579139,96421505
Warlordranger175930273597279,88823916
Lokenwizard144285169581,0899,49821557
Mardukknight132181471528729,80121922
KleinMeinknight115000862526319,09120906
Samuknight144421971571,3688,42622086
Butyrrebel155571474611,2369,03222985
Shogukiwizard1648477685642510,12622458
疯枫knight136348763546647,70420615
Sirkeuszrebel157025479578998,60921996
avacadoranger126665869574819,70919346
Menvokranger148216470551,0799,98323944
goodycaowizard124096368558236,44916127
Oxoxrebel173551181601,3169,59424362
Ancerebel104375765531,7179,71120030
nonameAfkrebel125105370537139,62120265
Rockmanknight124806761521,47211,90323280
MightyJensrebel158582672601,0458,70024241
nijeStevaBRErebel152188669567268,51822188
Warzarknight119860465527927,63120197
Albinoswizard198123771601,1529,10723589
Hiuxwizard1291467665751010,80820776
Kibelranger114581781618497,87521263
Volgaarrebel125690670553209,93020015
Annaleriawizard113315960525369,34018939
Tugog O'Krakknight1322946695578111,43324949
Zaran Asalorwizard125714372581,0779,50220999
zaylrebel145499167546147,95518857
Ahdeewizard171709571565549,42421327
Twardomirranger182586177611,2487,80522994
Matthewknight133910866521,2798,52321425
Egzekutorrebel172279872576149,64322927
Bingusranger1288318715481710,00021015
Trogdomwizard165657970559418,94921213
PotatoDevranger138214069565127,84918718
Egamwizard128466365542709,18419871
demknight130151265541,1978,83122766
rtcstormwizard1562179675665410,30621690
bluetintwizard1391064665336910,64623495
Kylarrebel135172766521,22610,01521577
Bolbolanwizard140738268545976,96319364
SoulEnd0wizard127592365534598,14018728
Helmutwizard118098868555708,92820787
Dangerdan27knight114674365509238,43721804
Aquawizard150623967598088,98921214
tvrknight97984161511,52612,11721045
Qwentyrebel148298768539629,84920721
janis_paegleranger156111965554419,93521526
KennyDranger114972963514809,29119580
solarknight98559060473939,73120144
Laresknight125578466546668,70819672
Chungwizard145041264511,2425,98317028
Higginswizard166516270581,31210,13822579
NoDachirebel1266438655378210,69521776
Vaizenknight119803762511,0066,03617171
Dekuwizard1220336605257810,29019597
Tuxrebel123790868526987,99119621
Nordranger103961664561,6307,94518128
Lorockranger165070873591,0189,99723846
Zkoszwizard177974473571,5059,73322493
Stenwizard93990357475548,57215625
300mranger149239476611,1558,88021962
Sygerwizard129702569564758,01919129
Onyxrebel137261970525978,27319309
Laca34wizard154161268556937,89519351
I Was Timranger18420965509418,2859465
Boreasranger138160074581,1308,74121793
ProAnimawizard197834971581,2849,64123133
Feddaswizard92548358455186,28616388
LEGENDSwizard131015469568807,58117776
Jacekwizard160976870569537,89619660
Rockingranger103243161511,6308,87917870
Ralphusranger1317763695859710,01720745
Tomrebel130695868541,4308,15821411
пират2206ranger108069269531,5419,97520687
Viciranger136717369565628,53019960
e46 w kompociewizard191795279618148,46522355
SuperHerorebel106701861503819,35320195
Elifknight119417363511,4858,54920453
Majorianranger10189365747619,89319069
Bonisknight126962269537878,18020015
=TheXfiles=ranger106253363518866,79415238
hhhrebel139112869588669,55022010
maXisrebel141861067557908,75820483
Jiyukiknight120131664531,4658,99620743
ASALETrebel140915971538528,78321481
Twisterrebel122235363535099,60119688
Nolfwizard103387160498649,04516241
Agamemnonknight122841964511,0307,64319820
Kenjiranger151132469581,2679,25520766
Recyrranger136643769591,3628,46319900
yamawizard1353672625184210,48820172
Fatticusranger150721472579908,90520911
SCOORPIUZknight105202563507429,15319537
Wesedinwizard139860465551,5348,72719480
Big Bossranger159758167555796,71819585
鸡瓣ranger166406154517789,26222082
Tholomousranger154999271567477,35421356
Gamcentknight118094363515979,89021500
Rafalskajknight125898268556538,64120661
Ogiyuzedwizard114734562537798,32417518
Fayeknight112461461518678,59018061
fizzboomwizard172353569585888,94322384
Owynranger151130771571,2449,11722697
El-Tiozrebel107735960538228,60218271
steveyaranger147409069578088,18920329
Dalskiwizard111564959432287,66317561
SashaPROwizard130307867549689,43119115
Gemreckwizard141248663504267,20117861
Kittyranger140031360516906,69417180
Melfwizard144196570577569,07819617
Buzzedbunnyknight105630763485029,35821068
Lord Ravenranger18140464516427,5498719
Cthulhuhoopwizard148634268601,1089,89922636
NoVranger103112664494669,58418686
iBernardBwizard136705166545039,12722045
Rodoxknight110707463524818,97519895
Daramknight102324361504189,92219832
trooll1980ranger125971962556439,56019482
Vifriranger118829265539497,71817842
Corlinguerrebel135346362496838,79320311
Narumeiaknight115237968536649,63022377
IzuWildwizard143817166561297,86019703
kykywizard121832063506356,71516817
Patinsonkawizard160378167551,2468,70620200
FyriXzer0knight94700660494089,77019921
Grailwizard172984270541,0048,72819981
Ariveoraswizard130111662475898,04016513
szabamranger126871069559708,84520675
XIPannranger109620361533648,33018418
Cadenwizard140761467521,0218,52820298
Perdunwizard123902466533708,45118535
BloOdyranger131708666536498,87718834
cireggwizard141982367535737,69019108
Menawizard155018468545597,76717654
Najboranger124059268532349,72919841
Poolanderwizard150782574571,1629,44420997
Pierdzianrebel114568163495046,50216529
Raynskywizard167205369535947,07117867
stacholwizard146020671599267,13419990
SoulWindwizard114177162495757,58917713
Spirytusranger116224064527638,34018433
SpaceLordwizard146935865504277,29217783
Khatarrebel123530265531,1728,12820252
hujranger173547474608957,92223655
Roparzh420wizard152828572551,1829,88821200
Kyrieknight126437667541,2209,60021300
draccorderanger902647584450510,97317787
PelipurLararanger117675065535488,71319004
Bescikrebel127478369535328,06019498
MetalRatknight96702358463368,41818940
Darekwowrebel123201964504817,45018083
J3bacWiFiknight127671668536838,10320768
Ivamejknight116810165511,2859,08120578
Rafauranger166587970551,2607,94020238
Suczkawizard136926964568228,93820067
RycerkaSercaknight1191050635074010,07121461
Valceifranger145498470578128,95720986
Fakupakranger137866764547438,90420054
Глюкranger100637865531,3798,39618294
D3miranger138100667546887,66119157
DOOMSWAGrebel140711258556679,18620030
wildsnorlaxranger128007467531,0667,40618905
Jnutsranger126124861499376,44915926
wizard160084470558658,58320030
SutiGTiknight120267359515128,44019961
Davidranger126372069541,0908,23520875
Lintararanger141540569546177,15718094
Gornranger132281567517947,38518131
Arazakiranger144386066546998,41318924
Zach1nswizard143119070568438,12519701
Elizabethwizard156183968541,5747,78018316
Moonxineranger137195866551,0338,73918944
HeisenbugXknight114987164506469,87520680
Bearbugranger127041362521,4398,37719740
kiriwizard11805296045817,88716696
symplystycranger115668867526028,44518793
Spooshranger144025374571,1368,58320431
PhilippOranger133420366547077,99518997
PGwizard139582367557938,69020518
Azzhatknight120263761527598,02619367
giranger117127763525888,18318840
Kubekknight118779662528458,00719267
BarszcZwizard155076971561,2597,69219320
Dalzranger107606265523869,70819243
Mitariwizard138987166536878,28917474
MrCheapranger117610562506126,25916719
Нубикknight113470064521,0429,18420559
indigo smackrebel139503370568008,95220950
Musranger131428966561,3689,15721339
Pegazranger131978464568205,91118021
Carsonranger82986862531,3127,09615537
Zukitokimoknight88639561481,1788,16819448
Otawizard1252964635470810,01820827
Agonysrebel130637269557378,17319562
Ariawizard160068069558778,86520030
The32cmranger141185964501,0789,16419476
HONKranger141798163521,0018,86718922
Hawaikiranger120418764521,0769,05618249
Байтwizard146883566568238,34320282
Karrakakonrebel130412865534778,19218579
Jasenrebel147885574551,0427,89020328
🖕🏻我要咬你的屁股🥴🍑wizard157442266559099,00120563
Cadaverousranger114866965547238,28418718
Triss Merigoldwizard163491167556127,58418988
Wrathsoranger109025063537968,54219376
L&Mwizard137461166551,1606,78717591
Jan Karzeł 3wizard140647567558736,65117256
EGOknight105365250488828,26019943
Piasekrebel127963465544728,13819088
Teemberlandrebel117767561544008,43019554
diiwiranger131750070568747,90019842
darahranger90577760461,3427,56617296
Bremnorwizard123846265534688,00317455
Lelikwizard140289470577368,59920242
Jebusrebel128585167551,0069,34819929
StarScreamwizard149014267546539,41619911
kellögeMranger144275067556228,87020582
Attritionwizard135788161491356,08915738
manucvxknight98055757465427,51018976
Dead Lightranger122729266506888,25119357
Fixuranger114289963515718,46118198
Падший Паладинrebel100174561505749,29819102
Atreiouwizard92086364536476,76716976
Bladywizard124854364524257,11317230
Przemysławwizard153832767545165,92216294
treestainranger122159963524998,18818340
Proxydoranger132757966546077,82118534
glhranger96838963511,0657,99618549
fundroidwizard126812762522375,74915229
Hycelranger108610263516396,82616333
Gonwindarwizard121223260461,1376,55417301
SoulArtranger112403867521,0237,49018546
NotDeadranger117779667511,2206,97216641
Drizzyrebel9731115245429,32318105
Highlanderranger1426741635365310,10720580
Dahliawizard152360570558486,73217697
Cyclophrenicrebel81690555464777,94415244
spazranger109822461553318,18617594
Heaprebel124363367535818,05017871
Wersowranger125045468551,0207,52518937
percivalrebel119155862515658,69819229
Banshenknight110466059496459,61620491
Venoxranger106639155506316,99416670
Ignorammuswizard161905369558717,57919146
我没医保别打我knight97544960451,0497,62617812
Koerilrebel120049861535198,83319455
Teherinrebel120794765498036,98016877
Abactusranger128759068547917,82318776
Detrojranger124701364527158,36218997
Spiderknight102652661515728,67518733
Superkrzysiowizard137616561491,0288,19618896
Alombawizard138433265538627,64018539
🐥wizard71803960508567,33216971
pulsenranger95919561478136,22915915
Orbeuswizard122037661529366,33916382
putorebel126858667539308,12419189
Ashragorrebel126791967545568,36819760
Red IVknight95812755484808,32218112
I AM CORGOwizard135977256515627,48118658
tulákranger131554165536187,84319410
bioembranger114784263535508,58519018
Arkaelwizard143341168535388,20718208
Splashranger105406158452336,63915470
Snusknight91041762489958,53717954
Brohimknight91422557456057,25616278
tripknight105351463505699,50819859
Donkeyrebel106338354459516,80916370
Varniuzwizard146407570551,4158,96920510
Aurieliarknight104203258465236,40715330
Totalranger145726568559518,26219466
Zpokewizard153393162536068,60319106
Griswoldrebel104048953462237,68615806
Varnknight93790060471,3898,17518700
Vinneranger121472561471,3257,12316801
Ravagerrebel129589468528696,46617707
HiTmAn4wizard143259961535246,57916960
MrGetownedwizard141557166535767,11417922
Xiveruswizard106139961514106,57714879
Kelev-Raknight106983963511,1358,04419238
Weyfirstrebel101668357503457,54818131
IuliStrikeknight113250360493867,21717202
DeadMørøsranger118561268531,0456,45417154
banjarebel109092961505098,48818726
Creamywizard132539765516767,73817624
paskwizard121992264549268,74619158
DarkesstMdyknight83147151434196,69314711
Choszczuranger105912361492807,01016019
Primoranger130598464538077,90418051
Aaronwizard109583556505959,63417907
Muskelranger118758263504056,66216396
kasztanranger149883867557958,61520048
CabeloPretorebel127931866539798,50219501
Voghnranger127749962536186,55717244
Reddaewizard111547760504857,27016543
ilovebottlecapswizard137942758531,6008,16220150
Demoncamilrebel114896462513796,19416774
Milawizard82237167511,1077,90217981
Vodkazranger126670167519566,99517392
Snakiwizard131310861532677,71817937
Yves.llknight111032956475824,48814780
NiCiOwizard114302261483397,21616671
Lakariranger139591666531,0888,06818792
reason84rebel97526758472508,48317990
Trumpwizard144281565548207,56919028
wmcnzranger125057867518896,42717235
Pepwizard126150860504887,18916631
Queenewwizard103423153441,1856,73015234
Dudekrebel106978162494357,71017827
GALknight110515263519117,03817244
zegarmistrzrebel105756657487608,33117000
Siriusranger127672265519697,76918488
kuwalskiranger97735062547366,20316769
DrDingorebel97365163498377,65517161
Foseydonoranger122721064526917,27517919
FuzzyAlpacaranger9685915748795,63214973
HUGOrebel111458451487696,79616559
Kūrušranger110184762511,1085,92115393
Carz1knight93327159477855,91015493
LeQsOnwizard142035762483085,64515644
Quamranger120915963535676,48816421
such doge wowranger101113860507506,81116615
Reaperwizard135184863548906,92517236
zelmaswizard130482162524556,90516191
Damyraderanger125412264527307,95518043
Sorienknight109046760495036,86117449
byungzknight80509254467947,98717898
adwokuswizard135230967536037,19817146
beyond-dranger120392359537088,61018669
Paxknight110405260509007,06118597
Gimhsknight104794860498546,59515977
финикranger103351563524157,07817260
Mroczny Wilkrebel133243764527138,09018091
Evendrentwizard124712661503596,52816660
dontpanic13ranger121287261497647,16215915
ducardranger117167861507567,44217085
Lindonrebel99125860482887,69017085
Hellfoolrebel103525256458995,75315645
crotowizard126953362514989,11720617
kamvrebel121520960496847,76018140
V3riloranger124017560515556,26316256
Griffithwizard140571467507907,53518010
Janensesranger108681566521,2366,81617836
Rinrebel109749564496977,08617281
Rolledwizard116537564536778,69318457
kohhoranger108182558494157,45516729
PanKleksranger125871966534937,56317878
Kolosalnywizard136110160494847,05916326
r_u_nknight98610460481,0937,33617001
Fircykwizard99619359452616,49414490
UsZranger89979260494748,29718015
Jeeranger101182557511,0967,02517523
spookranger103959761494988,64818028
ןויСТРАЙКЕРיוןranger115089666528026,05916898
Znachorranger132533158535717,55918468
阿虚knight103329464478038,77618955
Ninjachixenwizard133822761533956,82016960
Tenshiknight107265462461,0348,08219116
Kaejeerknight102530258475977,70417724
Baiumranger124795267529297,75917722
FrankieTeardropknight98843759475007,18116666
nhu72rebel98666357444079,93618703
Zbawcarebel125948262515217,37417801
Bob Harrisknight88717956457087,68016569
Jacquarwizard17845262494446,9457920
dameon86ranger110330659482246,83616735
Sarumanwizard117204060484028,30018108
Sekigaaranger113953059504435,99415616
Howwyknight101698761491,0067,39317530
Jaskierranger123542861504116,57716169
cptfuturewizard104879260495966,10515355
Kayrasranger106068360485386,00515822
Stxranger79590362517337,06215270
Sevrorebel124282160528266,75017364
Кафranger122192463521,0117,38916668
Syunaasranger92797464517127,44716089
ןויTAHKיוןknight105855662517536,39316884
Sir Xolutwizard115732948472736,71415551
Slammaranger102262957462967,67116894
clickerranger107203258434745,17313923
kajlranger125353164507026,53516643
Kyleknight83743552414398,69217367
Zorichtranger128674264526587,42717020
Eltorrentowizard147768266548667,93718379
Klordknight91436054441705,48414512
Greticsknight93769056434437,33516594
ZombiE HuntErranger88459652453657,46615294
Gabrielwizard130298356525078,04117868
BlackCatranger106230363507837,31017480
SpotDogwizard103354961513286,90917020
Yourikwizard109825758462375,41414980
Mishlenrebel102227361485797,41016966
Rebeususrebel126791065516817,11918426
Insomniaranger103472759469937,24315928
Movie43wizard131030961526587,83018251
ClownsAreScarywizard85669358475027,49916871
kendraknight83617358423737,09415076
jezibabaknight117499555499126,79817382
Lugdunumranger115384755499276,05316769
Karoozelranger103128060514156,86715707
kris85ranger93874959506686,80414498
xbtranwizard109119953477127,56115739
giezwizard108582354474786,07214371
Хихимагусwizard121933356496196,41615606
milgrimranger121184064517966,90516846
Harizrebel56158643365349,10913222
Heraknight83737958435507,28616472
Gedrickranger110174462514926,73916947
GreyXranger90976554431786,86516331
Kanaberebel106290355475307,09916584
Dafneknight95239056451,1606,74715606
Sariuswizard105073757483247,55915433
KubekRebelrebel109001857466846,06015410
xqcLknight108997059498628,15418225
Yoto Miharjoranger120117163529157,35017238
Puchungaknight85006058481,0548,00018352
Kenyasha267knight87370954425466,19415330
Destro06ranger140132960524816,92517888
reetzzwizard134729860523387,45716925
Fateranger110546060481,0777,54517036
☢️Nuclear Covidwizard78556353439367,34111992
Strengthwizard125164459519396,43016377
OcalonyPLranger96251755471027,68017018
BobaBugrebel82717658453757,35016293
pelgrenwizard111542557493195,42314995
Mytmakiwwizard149550266514357,25217565
ugur94rebel100912859475427,15616711
Rayneranger75142351393087,45316177
fsocietyranger123365063526286,81516770
MonkTreyranger110197165537807,04617239
maxcccccwizard109865655486177,90716600
Syrenkarebel89533157495426,62514037
Fountaklisranger109482961506547,79418337
Westknight94506159455777,31817353
POLYMARrebel101674855445146,84215060
NoFlorebel118965161515786,44716273
Покемондраranger107388461504946,34515809
NA7Ewizard94634760495946,68815432
Palagrenranger115224957493286,92815806
kokakoranger115125561505628,04017088
ΑηιΜΔLknight96032058468077,45717282
WarPigknight109635758487916,69116870
🐱rebel116399462527668,00318283
Hallgrenknight81303955443067,27315611
ShoujoOver9000ranger96941664529747,37717247
shibwizard90694654445086,63914249
Detunknight79382554444046,16314961
Catherine IIwizard95493657495386,63813722
Morthzwizard102215360462568,18015787
heccyknight93035655468885,11314869
The Somarrebel75648248401516,46114929
Chehovtworebel108349360497716,92316607
BPFranger98920663496667,84917696
Mortaluswizard113362858503416,71315727
matesranger100090755473967,68915664
Katarakwizard95286955444065,68613725
ВетерСилыwizard104818056486947,77615966
xFizioowizard101376560526486,34016221
Ćwirekranger91540659475605,92413584
Anarchyrebel99503359464736,79815819
Wectairanger99316463488686,89415301
Shabaadoowizard81524851443147,41214061
Genesisranger115150359504605,67515357
kvasikranger107658762511,3296,94416863
Soahkranger73809944438725,13214017
serpiusrebel97571254443486,79414984
Argonwizard106079458475886,19614993
asocialrebel105905959476876,03514640
RDaneelOlivawwizard17427462505376,6147669
Trencalranger85977656466477,56516045
Pastarwizard130034459486896,96516271
Alessio03ranger104557659484127,41516891
Vallejoranger107977356473057,73316915
MizterSwevenranger95187258463426,68215803
philrebel101097053452987,05615775
Boogemanwizard106036257487477,96717132
Leeluranger111622464506966,70016773
McLovinwizard98164263515638,14617824
thalliumrebel83690553434606,26514742
Ostryranger86865956482364,93412146
StillRemainsknight90106452446566,22315118
Walkerranger116688759498467,25117283
Tukinwizard96580454449966,50714722
Spinaczwizard114000857472997,33215620
Janensenwizard100592460491,1366,39216285
Omnixzwizard116888656463316,67415804
nukiedukiewizard142200957496597,15716396
xXxAlfaxXxranger104397655443695,65514897
WarRatwizard126161260517686,76316377
Zackyranger67382757478476,46515524
Snowizwizard114921059499326,24015410
flaxranger103458863516576,70116479
Floydknight84133253457757,17016853
Chuck Norriswizard124939959524567,04617793
Poohdinirebel109492758495296,49815033
Koniiowizard114967258494787,06616035
Tagertwizard117886963511,3716,74916238
menerebel117516257454337,67817440
fedhed7rebel103116657451796,87716126
Stealthwizard95991363473567,27314983
canutowizard94300860474727,93316612
Crustaceoranger94913153481,0056,71116057
Alucamiranger104099257464195,77815065
kubatywizard73596053433914,82512008
Dendeknight72484151414178,06816690
Aaron Mossadranger102901758484917,46815864
Rukirebel106813757454576,61115821
TitanO2ranger104803760473516,60616108
🐉knight69782244417986,25815101
ReckerJRranger97032655422906,47614827
Hiqhfiverebel88465753435247,30115223
krowrebel94927955443087,15914963
heydewizard110222641417494,97113669
Hirasranger122838360515397,96719241
Chilliusknight95241855464095,79315421
LaGerknight88283455434156,99115571
Muslitoranger105259448489866,82016749
Aligartoranger100226151461,0046,72616641
Jołmenikknight86557955453565,80614425
Folkranger110482661462206,68015818
YohanMiroranger84236754353626,79415279
Аларанranger93177956454984,62012541
Dagdamorranger118472361514988,09517202
Lolandarebel88853459471,0096,06915505
Tsavwizard86092249413557,76714588
Miłoszwizard110045261481,2306,34015646
ECHOO00oo..ranger91155258467695,92514554
Movie4kranger97860555464496,70615184
DevimXDranger94260752433444,74111801
Manifestoknight82775753412776,65514589
//Yves//knight93986814144773,86413422
Robaqranger107864460471,0216,93716120
Capn Litwizard25034658484956,6007550
MaQuranger98574556451555,06914115
Alphinairorebel90875155431014,59513748
geolapranger74825455446606,13913259
Modrzejewrebel59774041361792,6049206
Chrupciorranger107809960483765,31414241
Beeranger93082953484355,32815756
Cristinawizard106916449481,0017,39717324
Socratesranger92098854434475,82314526
Kosinranger90629256444037,22515262
Aliciawizard94506853501,0127,39016750
Gunranger102217462475946,71616386
LaGerThawizard103036258484076,95715045
whwh29ranger99559358491,0736,05815391
||Yves||knight97064318184763,84313027
Пёс да Лисranger107888856475647,80916818
Cheshimishwizard134076355479186,61615811
deetoewizard55300354455575,66113068
Royorebel97161656433586,89516089
N•O•M•U•Awizard116140560463416,18515747
Mulitaranger97490551479726,60516202
Darmoksiwizard120902356479766,96916684
BulletPoolrebel85555753438156,80414481
PatFenisPLknight85948149445646,56415096
Gummerrebel67630750404497,23914008
ukininumbrebel73902152403978,04616608
ּRּΞΔֹּקִεּRּrebel74137660487637,00215709
jusgotklippedranger88225254472565,43613453
Just2Sweetranger13916563507566,3517331
Hypposaurusknight78688952407066,27414624
psychosnailranger97270856477707,70516621
shellyranger102598960463226,17715518
Dekkartranger115581957467547,55216271
Rzeparanger103260157494777,24916468
Alfredranger71977056436757,03515665
Gandalf Zielonywizard128828764485406,20515570
Chronoswizard80369247392806,48914489
erroranger88319858463505,94114801
Masterczółkiranger99299845455615,99914483
JimmyJamranger117691361464425,91515428
КОРВИНwizard110908659484416,15215462
Ričolekranger94717755454106,54715172
Badgerwizard89373654432135,29713904
tacocabraranger95825158473886,17115116
rodragodranger100978859495516,40615765
Beskarrebel99351657457696,86415692
G4M3 0V3Rranger98648454466886,65014240
Furaxknight83533955447605,93715300
☢️∙ꖾ∙Ẏ∙Ð∙Ṙ∙Δ∙☢️ranger108116962495297,20516189
Yodjknight86595049403775,97513779
spiterebel81225354433784,47412922
kretesranger95104056449056,49714379
attilawizard87581151422238,12514393
Manguishrebel95328354443765,83315416
dabendanrebel94239555445285,86014980
MaxeeDranger90977265487326,86715790
Zoparebel45937143334075,8749525
Really Broranger84911455425456,80614961
Mageicwizard113910454494966,55415653
Mate Cocidoranger100254449434866,42415080
Spiritual Jrebel80188053425126,49114587
Miyamotowizard82643753468916,59915509
DΞִΔΤhSִֹֹτrθκεranger116787258477806,30316091
ElLaGerranger93409657474086,30814275
Obitobirebel70891045362355,80012620
Bestwizard93160758422956,42514790
?ranger102740535354304,66113155
Ahmedranger103318162483426,23815365
Dingdongwizard67896751411975,48813711
50PLNranger70104050393154,93712927
Mooseiferrebel85631155445286,96014864
krl889knight81626852418925,62513156
RykosPLwizard95346455462746,60114605
IREDEKANknight84539053422865,21813545
Frizeaknight80712051398146,92014909
SatoDTMknight81411152413536,05014168
IV8rebel73261152403587,72315495
Mürmüleknight76066153413287,32514645
Iskorkawizard92479451435144,97912075
Kserks190ranger80990956453898,27315976
intensowizard107991659455016,44215356
Adequacyranger99184557446185,73614778
Hoziurranger98812558463956,71314993
Hajzerosranger93366654443726,86013870
CircusPotatowizard111341160484926,76516016
glamredhelrebel65861649282436,52914152
Derfwizard100240255486685,84714325
R0CKS4N3knight90791557432385,95114612
WarZyranger99357659472746,26515049
boshmaguswizard95348853422926,07414120
Adequacuknight78659351406125,77414288
merol w amgknight85229955425044,61413621
macheathranger104966057463785,90713936
Amunknight85462051435927,65017054
ElLaGerTharebel96783455454256,20614865
RaVranger103642561475356,25415177
Máchalwizard78514951444144,70411646
Cara Suciarebel105087248454576,50814618
Spouneranger109064256474925,13913776
gnarlynerdknight80137753415456,40213335
Miraldaranger70063351415477,01813909
Kozioueczekwizard74170757473916,13313069
zx100wizard106465557472726,04714681
Brambleknight77661152421815,82814278
fhatsranger108494856453916,26315093
Haxywizard98437556484216,52414967
DrAlranger112930255446606,18114039
Deglanranger92073055466465,03113879
JubJubingranger87196554452886,30414846
BartoXrebel105450857474736,30015070
Duderebel90922651442955,66914230
Syntax Errorranger85756262475855,86015497
Dyshizzwizard103684557516646,83315786
💯knight71949054394486,18514098
Dragonbornknight75004151414886,14514549
BujBabyrebel92333760455386,95016143
Ziff Hastingsknight81719152413626,93015798
Squibranger94047459458635,37214496
Kaliranger72413757433894,97212128
BadEggknight90570556467496,16115334
Roybearranger102842359463325,87014934
Adequaciwizard115669357456255,69014691
Cloisterknight81638452414266,27713764
jezibabwizard84828748487635,80914941
Snowknight78531551412445,47513702
nighthawkzwizard102303651455036,01315113
coreiknight64607047363978,11615842
Emdecaywizard99316455464946,85114739
Zewmyranger71736547385216,75014156
Ozulrebel82265951417577,48914346
Oggyranger89132456446556,51714688
Dżery Grylwizard119229861527868,31217424
Khazknight55713755415284,44413087
Mikko77rebel18103456413996,0717016
Seoniknight74806850404167,34215162
PowPowranger104813152481,0075,81115132
frierrebel88792353423886,13714179
SirDulceDeLecheknight72486345424706,34313199
vezwizard98596952474325,60913281
Movie2kknight85419551414156,30414202
Skaanrebel84652744342253,43011049
fly715knight72845053415215,99613142
Warmakerrebel92046358449846,31116958
Messorranger68396350413076,74514367
Damoranger14054755435245,8376762
Anarkistaranger101791359467736,43515540
Strugglesranger105891362465456,48915898
SadAng3lranger72463152411826,80413932
Triengelwizard110270555473617,38515050
Tomskiranger10142145644915,55613220
sergo999666rebel72971642373926,94413974
Bigfootwizard85289752425206,04513272
Aberosknight87853150411,0007,63417232
hajdjdkrebel66545945371106,52613923
Zimuwizard105467355464317,58616412
TROTEKranger87921055433635,77613171
Групперwizard128146357445926,78115649
mikhailrebel78941850401975,78513229
szaszmagknight60557847383117,21215762
P3Mc39knight82696850407075,80614415
Swofleranger98392354476585,93014302
donnyuffwizard9273745142265,64013900
Kihanknight67543750385164,79811175
Anyonerebel78761551415895,36913778
ShowMakerknight56014945361436,32712815
kaszalotwizard119819961495626,62015635
barlockranger104798561477825,55915107
CNTGSranger81270255422895,29112507
Egguardo96ranger56000061465966,97015281
Kasp3rSkyranger76357152412285,49313490
IceySubzeroranger99266454452995,15512795
kptBombaranger98813558471,0315,55315056
Morganranger86397252406566,54414969
Leliardranger75669556454205,76713411
Stahrebel95879958446186,44815134
Zranger87280360463956,45314776
Anderwizard64118545373525,5908818
Basicranger76314255442446,82714353
Arxiesknight82438852414076,31814932
ChicknHerderrebel88725754413236,48414877
randomrebel79558854423265,80213718
goomisranger88313152424364,34211912
Dimitrovranger85752251431567,03815979
Batkusranger99452960475866,34714939
vecioranger90701850443595,51014012
Mattdogwizard94696555452096,81714855
DuhViruswizard85836550392926,62214163
Mirkorebel73099950403006,40114135
Joralrebel79673142102806,08513395
Lady Reapzrebel64444147373925,30511856
Secinskyranger88772551422405,79313808
OldPankCakewizard112365159471,0396,22915250
Luy78ranger78411850411726,79014882
llortkradrebel56714843352234,9219620
Drakulwizard92413959495225,39812590
Stepoffranger63214543321207,60113100
stonedmoodrebel82940552412986,22015242
Catwizard113016659463766,43414698
ArkaQwizard94667653437105,15114131
AdmiralElmowizard120708355493286,70515596
FastKeffranger93164258463896,67314998
KingCrimsonranger59787060478285,28312313
Waxknight66075954404814,75811556
Realbanderlogwizard86725648413634,38911414
Butlerranger70573950422474,37511147
ImmBrilliantranger91465453434676,52714433
ShoujoBoyaknight93821255427875,78115213
Asaenlonrebel104495759454536,19515051
Bombardieroknight91595855431,0375,47714295
Geekerheadranger8242185038807,34014195
StaryTroollwizard77391448433815,74212622
Craeddarebel55805241383074,9919620
Flickranger100475555466635,89913691
Sheviqwizard70425640407905,35313026
Stalkerrebel99252455436596,16214090
Aerodirebel93122754453406,31014844
AutoChapelwizard91886052412405,47813423
Ведьмочкаwizard71390149395465,48512322
IKUUUUUUranger63807150388006,27113439
Teslaknight63297145364914,6259598
Clockwerkwizard68765547401665,42611172
Nakayamarebel86546352414016,45614848
cataranger71286551414034,10410959
Jakobrebel77042753402937,20314501
🩸🩸Mad☢️Max🩸🩸rebel58762843345696,0889790
Mephistowizard96986950435724,69012082
Kyo ITALYranger90753056445426,90915150
Darkswordrebel84273150413716,54014410
Radirebel80124751407454,94813284
Sztramawizard105663657477035,85215165
Melzidekknight59397750406436,85814664
Parchwizard83880547425275,91313046
Mallowwizard60584446373706,82813215
Rodrigowizard116360956484736,97316141
wiciorebel77755452403105,35111908

Questions, suggestions, or bugs please message Groktilian#5789 on discord. :)